72
VS.
97
Ohio Christian
Point Park University
Final12F
Point Park564197
Ohio Christian University353772
Nov. 8, 2013 at 7:52 pm
Circleville, OH
Point Park
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Nick Brown 388-193-916-1864100123135
10Gabe McNeal 387-161-60-00330010115
11Alan Heter 271-90-10-2358010402
23Robbie Heatherington 404-82-311-111341292421
33Matt Noszka 386-131-62-2311141121115
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
00Cody Williams 20-10-00-0000000110
14T.J. Lanier 0-00-00-0000000000
20Kyerell Scott 20-10-00-0000011000
21Romel Powell 20-10-00-0000000000
30Brandon Camic 21-11-10-0000010003
32Josh Pohlot 112-30-02-3213000306
TMTEAM0-00-00-0000000000
Team Totals 29-72 8-26 31-36 15 27 42 2 7 15 14 8 97
 40.3%30.8%86.1%Deadball Rebounds: (2,7)
Ohio Christian University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Evin BartlettG202-61-50-0000001315
11Evan MillsF172-50-12-2325001316
12Danny SchrockG111-41-40-0101011303
24Wesley RussellG317-150-33-40330270517
33Kris CariusC92-40-20-0145000104
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Gary HooverF61-20-10-0000010102
3Jared SmithG60-10-10-0033010210
10Ernie McCoyG176-131-52-30000012215
20JJ SmithF261-61-52-2437000305
21Kenny CooperF0-00-00-0000000000
22Nic BakerF211-41-40-0145001103
23Kristofer LittleG70-40-31-3022000111
34Christian MathiasF61-30-00-0112000112
40Joe CollierF50-10-00-0000000100
44Lawrence ParsonsC174-51-10-0167200319
TMTEAM0-00-00-0000000000
Team Totals 28-73 6-35 10-14 12 28 40 2 5 12 25 13 72
 38.4%17.1%71.4%Deadball Rebounds: (3,3)
Other Information
Location: Circleville, OH
Largest Lead: 29 (PPU)
Officials: , ,
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Point Park19-414-1614-188142214873
Ohio Christian University14-362-165-861420128138
TimePoint ParkScoreOhio Christian UniversityLead
20:00BROWN,NICK STARTER SUB--
20:00MCNEAL,GABE STARTER SUB--
20:00HETER,ALAN STARTER SUB--
20:00HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE STARTER SUB--
20:00NOSZKA,MATT STARTER SUB--
20:00-BARTLETT,EVIN STARTER SUB-
20:00-SCHROCK,DANNY STARTER SUB-
20:00-CARIUS,KRIS STARTER SUB-
20:00-MILLS,EVAN STARTER SUB-
20:00-RUSSELL,WESLEY STARTER SUB-
19:48BROWN,NICK 2PTR GOOD2-02 (PPU)
19:292-2CARIUS,KRIS 2PTR GOOD0 (OCU)
19:14BROWN,NICK 3PTR GOOD5-23 (PPU)
19:14HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE ASSIST--
19:035-4CARIUS,KRIS 2PTR GOOD1 (PPU)
19:03-SCHROCK,DANNY ASSIST-
18:44BROWN,NICK 3PTR MISS--
18:44-CARIUS,KRIS DEF REBOUND-
18:16-CARIUS,KRIS 3PTR MISS-
18:16-MILLS,EVAN OFF REBOUND-
18:08-MILLS,EVAN 3PTR MISS-
18:08-SCHROCK,DANNY OFF REBOUND-
18:04-MILLS,EVAN 2PTR MISS-
18:04BROWN,NICK DEF REBOUND--
17:52NOSZKA,MATT 2PTR GOOD7-43 (PPU)
17:52HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE ASSIST--
17:49HETER,ALAN PERSONAL FOUL--
17:417-6RUSSELL,WESLEY 2PTR GOOD1 (PPU)
17:34BROWN,NICK 2PTR GOOD9-63 (PPU)
17:34HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE ASSIST--
17:34-SCHROCK,DANNY PERSONAL FOUL-
17:31BROWN,NICK FT GOOD10-64 (PPU)
17:27-SCHROCK,DANNY 3PTR MISS-
17:27NOSZKA,MATT DEF REBOUND--
17:19HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE TURNOVER--
17:19-SCHROCK,DANNY STEAL-
17:16HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE PERSONAL FOUL--
17:1610-7RUSSELL,WESLEY FT GOOD3 (PPU)
17:16-BAKER,NIC IN SUB-
17:16-SCHROCK,DANNY OUT SUB-
17:1610-7RUSSELL,WESLEY FT GOOD3 (PPU)
17:06MCNEAL,GABE 2PTR GOOD12-84 (PPU)
16:5512-11BARTLETT,EVIN 3PTR GOOD1 (PPU)
16:55-RUSSELL,WESLEY ASSIST-
16:44HETER,ALAN 2PTR MISS--
16:44-MILLS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
16:33-BARTLETT,EVIN TURNOVER-
16:33HETER,ALAN STEAL--
16:26BROWN,NICK 2PTR MISS--
16:26-CARIUS,KRIS DEF REBOUND-
16:21-MCCOY,ERNIE IN SUB-
16:21-BARTLETT,EVIN OUT SUB-
16:21-PARSONS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
16:21-CARIUS,KRIS OUT SUB-
16:21-MILLS,EVAN TURNOVER-
16:11-PARSONS,LAWRENCE PERSONAL FOUL-
16:02BROWN,NICK 2PTR MISS--
16:02-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
15:35-RUSSELL,WESLEY TURNOVER-
15:35NOSZKA,MATT STEAL--
15:30MCNEAL,GABE 2PTR GOOD14-113 (PPU)
15:15-PARSONS,LAWRENCE TURNOVER-
15:15HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE STEAL--
15:13HETER,ALAN 2PTR MISS--
15:13-BAKER,NIC DEF REBOUND-
15:0614-13PARSONS,LAWRENCE 2PTR GOOD1 (PPU)
15:06-RUSSELL,WESLEY ASSIST-
14:56BROWN,NICK 3PTR MISS--
14:56-BAKER,NIC DEF REBOUND-
14:5414-15MCCOY,ERNIE 2PTR GOOD1 (OCU)
14:54BROWN,NICK PERSONAL FOUL--
14:54-SMITH,JJ IN SUB-
14:54-MILLS,EVAN OUT SUB-
14:54-MCCOY,ERNIE FT MISS-
14:53HETER,ALAN DEF REBOUND--
14:42NOSZKA,MATT 3PTR MISS--
14:42-BAKER,NIC DEF REBOUND-
14:30-BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS-
14:30-SMITH,JJ OFF REBOUND-
14:28-SMITH,JJ 2PTR MISS-
14:28NOSZKA,MATT DEF REBOUND--
14:24MCNEAL,GABE 2PTR GOOD16-151 (PPU)
14:10-MCCOY,ERNIE 2PTR MISS-
14:10TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
13:45MCNEAL,GABE 3PTR MISS--
13:45NOSZKA,MATT OFF REBOUND--
13:42NOSZKA,MATT 2PTR GOOD18-153 (PPU)
13:19-MCCOY,ERNIE 3PTR MISS-
13:19NOSZKA,MATT DEF REBOUND--
13:05MCNEAL,GABE 2PTR MISS--
13:05-PARSONS,LAWRENCE BLOCK-
13:05NOSZKA,MATT OFF REBOUND--
13:03NOSZKA,MATT 2PTR GOOD20-155 (PPU)
13:0120-17PARSONS,LAWRENCE 2PTR GOOD3 (PPU)
13:01-BAKER,NIC ASSIST-
12:46-PARSONS,LAWRENCE PERSONAL FOUL-
12:46BROWN,NICK FT GOOD21-174 (PPU)
12:46-BARTLETT,EVIN IN SUB-
12:46-RUSSELL,WESLEY OUT SUB-
12:46-MATHIAS,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
12:46-PARSONS,LAWRENCE OUT SUB-
12:46POHLOT,JOSH IN SUB--
12:46HETER,ALAN OUT SUB--
12:46BROWN,NICK FT GOOD21-174 (PPU)
12:33-MCCOY,ERNIE TURNOVER-
12:14NOSZKA,MATT 3PTR GOOD25-178 (PPU)
12:14HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE ASSIST--
11:50-MATHIAS,CHRISTIAN 2PTR MISS-
11:50HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE DEF REBOUND--
11:41NOSZKA,MATT 3PTR MISS--
11:41-MATHIAS,CHRISTIAN DEF REBOUND-
11:3425-19MCCOY,ERNIE 2PTR GOOD6 (PPU)
11:24HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE 2PTR GOOD27-198 (PPU)
11:24-SMITH,JJ PERSONAL FOUL-
11:24HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE FT GOOD28-199 (PPU)
11:1128-21MCCOY,ERNIE 2PTR GOOD7 (PPU)
11:01BROWN,NICK 3PTR GOOD31-2110 (PPU)
11:01HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE ASSIST--
10:47-MCCOY,ERNIE 3PTR MISS-
10:47NOSZKA,MATT DEF REBOUND--
10:47-MATHIAS,CHRISTIAN PERSONAL FOUL-
10:47-RUSSELL,WESLEY IN SUB-
10:47-BARTLETT,EVIN OUT SUB-
10:47-CARIUS,KRIS IN SUB-
10:47-MATHIAS,CHRISTIAN OUT SUB-
10:34POHLOT,JOSH 2PTR MISS--
10:34BROWN,NICK OFF REBOUND--
10:29MCNEAL,GABE 3PTR MISS--
10:29POHLOT,JOSH OFF REBOUND--
10:29POHLOT,JOSH 2PTR GOOD33-2112 (PPU)
10:29-MILLS,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL-
10:29-SCHROCK,DANNY IN SUB-
10:29-BAKER,NIC OUT SUB-
10:29POHLOT,JOSH FT GOOD34-2113 (PPU)
10:21-MCCOY,ERNIE TURNOVER-
10:21-BARTLETT,EVIN IN SUB-
10:21-MCCOY,ERNIE OUT SUB-
10:10NOSZKA,MATT 2PTR GOOD36-2115 (PPU)
10:10MCNEAL,GABE ASSIST--
10:0036-23MILLS,EVAN 2PTR GOOD13 (PPU)
10:00-RUSSELL,WESLEY ASSIST-
09:49HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE TURNOVER--
09:49-RUSSELL,WESLEY STEAL-
09:48POHLOT,JOSH PERSONAL FOUL--
09:48-RUSSELL,WESLEY FT MISS-
09:4836-24RUSSELL,WESLEY FT GOOD12 (PPU)
09:21BROWN,NICK 2PTR GOOD38-2414 (PPU)
09:21HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE ASSIST--
09:08-CARIUS,KRIS 3PTR MISS-
09:08MCNEAL,GABE DEF REBOUND--
09:02MCNEAL,GABE TURNOVER--
08:35-BARTLETT,EVIN 3PTR MISS-
08:35-CARIUS,KRIS OFF REBOUND-
08:30-RUSSELL,WESLEY TURNOVER-
08:10MCNEAL,GABE 2PTR MISS--
08:10-CARIUS,KRIS DEF REBOUND-
08:00-SCHROCK,DANNY 3PTR MISS-
08:00NOSZKA,MATT DEF REBOUND--
07:46BROWN,NICK 3PTR MISS--
07:46-CARIUS,KRIS DEF REBOUND-
07:37-SCHROCK,DANNY 3PTR MISS-
07:37NOSZKA,MATT DEF REBOUND--
07:33-SCHROCK,DANNY PERSONAL FOUL-
07:33-MILLS,EVAN IN SUB-
07:33-SCHROCK,DANNY OUT SUB-
07:33-PARSONS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
07:33-CARIUS,KRIS OUT SUB-
07:33BROWN,NICK FT GOOD39-2415 (PPU)
07:33BROWN,NICK FT MISS--
07:31-PARSONS,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
07:22-RUSSELL,WESLEY 2PTR MISS-
07:22NOSZKA,MATT BLOCK--
07:22TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
07:22TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
07:04HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE 3PTR GOOD42-2418 (PPU)
06:5242-26RUSSELL,WESLEY 2PTR GOOD16 (PPU)
06:52-MILLS,EVAN ASSIST-
06:49-BARTLETT,EVIN PERSONAL FOUL-
06:49HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE FT GOOD43-2617 (PPU)
06:49HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE FT GOOD43-2617 (PPU)
06:2544-28RUSSELL,WESLEY 2PTR GOOD16 (PPU)
06:25-BARTLETT,EVIN ASSIST-
06:11BROWN,NICK 3PTR MISS--
06:11-RUSSELL,WESLEY DEF REBOUND-
06:03-SMITH,JJ 3PTR MISS-
06:03HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE DEF REBOUND--
06:03-PARSONS,LAWRENCE PERSONAL FOUL-
06:03-CARIUS,KRIS IN SUB-
06:03-PARSONS,LAWRENCE OUT SUB-
06:03BROWN,NICK FT GOOD45-2817 (PPU)
06:03BROWN,NICK FT GOOD45-2817 (PPU)
05:3146-30RUSSELL,WESLEY 2PTR GOOD16 (PPU)
05:05MCNEAL,GABE 3PTR MISS--
05:05BROWN,NICK OFF REBOUND--
05:04BROWN,NICK 2PTR MISS--
05:04-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:50-RUSSELL,WESLEY 2PTR MISS-
04:50BROWN,NICK DEF REBOUND--
04:37BROWN,NICK 3PTR MISS--
04:37-RUSSELL,WESLEY DEF REBOUND-
04:32-SMITH,JJ 3PTR MISS-
04:32TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
04:32-CARIUS,KRIS PERSONAL FOUL-
04:32POHLOT,JOSH FT GOOD47-3017 (PPU)
04:32-MCCOY,ERNIE IN SUB-
04:32-BARTLETT,EVIN OUT SUB-
04:32-BAKER,NIC IN SUB-
04:32-MILLS,EVAN OUT SUB-
04:32POHLOT,JOSH FT MISS--
04:28POHLOT,JOSH OFF REBOUND--
04:21MCNEAL,GABE 3PTR MISS--
04:21BROWN,NICK OFF REBOUND--
04:21BROWN,NICK 2PTR GOOD49-3019 (PPU)
04:21-SMITH,JJ PERSONAL FOUL-
04:21-MATHIAS,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
04:21-CARIUS,KRIS OUT SUB-
04:21BROWN,NICK FT GOOD50-3020 (PPU)
04:04-MCCOY,ERNIE 3PTR MISS-
04:04-SMITH,JJ OFF REBOUND-
04:04POHLOT,JOSH PERSONAL FOUL--
04:04HETER,ALAN IN SUB--
04:04POHLOT,JOSH OUT SUB--
03:48-RUSSELL,WESLEY TURNOVER-
03:48BROWN,NICK STEAL--
03:45MCNEAL,GABE 2PTR GOOD52-3022 (PPU)
03:45BROWN,NICK ASSIST--
03:22-MATHIAS,CHRISTIAN 2PTR MISS-
03:22NOSZKA,MATT DEF REBOUND--
03:13NOSZKA,MATT 2PTR GOOD54-3024 (PPU)
02:4054-33BAKER,NIC 3PTR GOOD21 (PPU)
02:40-RUSSELL,WESLEY ASSIST-
02:31-MILLS,EVAN IN SUB-
02:31-SMITH,JJ OUT SUB-
02:31-COLLIER,JOE IN SUB-
02:31-MATHIAS,CHRISTIAN OUT SUB-
02:18BROWN,NICK 2PTR MISS--
02:18HETER,ALAN OFF REBOUND--
02:18-COLLIER,JOE PERSONAL FOUL-
02:18HETER,ALAN FT MISS--
02:18-LITTLE,KRISTOFER IN SUB-
02:18-RUSSELL,WESLEY OUT SUB-
02:18HETER,ALAN FT MISS--
02:17-BAKER,NIC DEF REBOUND-
01:51-COLLIER,JOE 2PTR MISS-
01:51-MILLS,EVAN OFF REBOUND-
01:51HETER,ALAN PERSONAL FOUL--
01:5154-34MILLS,EVAN FT GOOD20 (PPU)
01:5154-34MILLS,EVAN FT GOOD20 (PPU)
01:35-BAKER,NIC PERSONAL FOUL-
01:35NOSZKA,MATT FT GOOD55-3520 (PPU)
01:35NOSZKA,MATT FT GOOD55-3520 (PPU)
01:08-MCCOY,ERNIE 3PTR MISS-
01:08TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
00:49NOSZKA,MATT 3PTR MISS--
00:49-LITTLE,KRISTOFER DEF REBOUND-
00:49HETER,ALAN PERSONAL FOUL--
00:49-LITTLE,KRISTOFER FT MISS-
00:37HETER,ALAN DEF REBOUND--
00:30HETER,ALAN 2PTR MISS--
00:30TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Point Park10-314-1017-187132013775
Ohio Christian University14-374-195-661420134125
TimePoint ParkScoreOhio Christian UniversityLead
20:00-MILLS,EVAN STARTER SUB-
20:00-SMITH,JJ STARTER SUB-
20:00-RUSSELL,WESLEY STARTER SUB-
20:00-BAKER,NIC STARTER SUB-
20:00-BARTLETT,EVIN STARTER SUB-
20:00HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE STARTER SUB--
20:00MCNEAL,GABE STARTER SUB--
20:00NOSZKA,MATT STARTER SUB--
20:00BROWN,NICK STARTER SUB--
20:00HETER,ALAN STARTER SUB--
19:4056-37BARTLETT,EVIN 2PTR GOOD19 (PPU)
19:13NOSZKA,MATT 3PTR MISS--
19:13HETER,ALAN OFF REBOUND--
19:13-MILLS,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL-
18:53MCNEAL,GABE 3PTR GOOD59-3722 (PPU)
18:53HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE ASSIST--
18:39-RUSSELL,WESLEY 3PTR MISS-
18:39MCNEAL,GABE DEF REBOUND--
18:34HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE 2PTR GOOD61-3724 (PPU)
18:08-MILLS,EVAN 2PTR MISS-
18:08-SMITH,JJ OFF REBOUND-
17:51-RUSSELL,WESLEY 3PTR MISS-
17:51-MILLS,EVAN OFF REBOUND-
17:4961-39MILLS,EVAN 2PTR GOOD22 (PPU)
17:38BROWN,NICK 3PTR GOOD64-3925 (PPU)
17:38HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE ASSIST--
17:29-BARTLETT,EVIN 3PTR MISS-
17:29BROWN,NICK DEF REBOUND--
17:07MCNEAL,GABE 2PTR MISS--
17:07HETER,ALAN OFF REBOUND--
17:07-HOOVER,GARY IN SUB-
17:07-BARTLETT,EVIN OUT SUB-
17:07-MCCOY,ERNIE IN SUB-
17:07-MILLS,EVAN OUT SUB-
17:07-PARSONS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
17:07-BAKER,NIC OUT SUB-
17:01-SMITH,JJ PERSONAL FOUL-
16:58BROWN,NICK FT GOOD65-3926 (PPU)
16:58-LITTLE,KRISTOFER IN SUB-
16:58-SMITH,JJ OUT SUB-
16:58BROWN,NICK FT GOOD65-3926 (PPU)
16:38-LITTLE,KRISTOFER 3PTR MISS-
16:38NOSZKA,MATT DEF REBOUND--
16:34-MCCOY,ERNIE PERSONAL FOUL-
16:34BROWN,NICK FT GOOD67-3928 (PPU)
16:34BROWN,NICK FT GOOD67-3928 (PPU)
16:1368-41MCCOY,ERNIE 2PTR GOOD27 (PPU)
15:38HETER,ALAN 2PTR MISS--
15:38-PARSONS,LAWRENCE BLOCK-
15:38HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE OFF REBOUND--
15:30-HOOVER,GARY PERSONAL FOUL-
15:20NOSZKA,MATT 3PTR MISS--
15:20-PARSONS,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
15:16-MCCOY,ERNIE 2PTR MISS-
15:16TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
14:50HETER,ALAN 2PTR MISS--
14:50-PARSONS,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
14:41-MCCOY,ERNIE 2PTR MISS-
14:41HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE BLOCK--
14:41HETER,ALAN DEF REBOUND--
14:36NOSZKA,MATT TURNOVER--
14:36-HOOVER,GARY STEAL-
14:34-RUSSELL,WESLEY TURNOVER-
14:34-BARTLETT,EVIN IN SUB-
14:34-HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB-
14:34-MILLS,EVAN IN SUB-
14:34-MCCOY,ERNIE OUT SUB-
14:34-SMITH,JJ IN SUB-
14:34-LITTLE,KRISTOFER OUT SUB-
14:26HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE 2PTR MISS--
14:26-SMITH,JJ DEF REBOUND-
14:1968-43RUSSELL,WESLEY 2PTR GOOD25 (PPU)
13:59BROWN,NICK PERSONAL FOUL--
13:59BROWN,NICK TURNOVER--
13:4768-45RUSSELL,WESLEY 2PTR GOOD23 (PPU)
13:35-MILLS,EVAN PERSONAL FOUL-
13:35-BAKER,NIC IN SUB-
13:35-MILLS,EVAN OUT SUB-
13:24HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE 3PTR GOOD71-4526 (PPU)
13:24BROWN,NICK ASSIST--
13:15-LITTLE,KRISTOFER 3PTR MISS-
13:15-PARSONS,LAWRENCE OFF REBOUND-
13:15-PARSONS,LAWRENCE 2PTR MISS-
13:15TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
13:15-SMITH,JARED IN SUB-
13:15-BARTLETT,EVIN OUT SUB-
12:58BROWN,NICK 2PTR MISS--
12:58-SMITH,JARED DEF REBOUND-
12:49-SMITH,JJ 3PTR MISS-
12:49NOSZKA,MATT DEF REBOUND--
12:28BROWN,NICK 3PTR MISS--
12:28-RUSSELL,WESLEY DEF REBOUND-
12:2371-47PARSONS,LAWRENCE 2PTR GOOD24 (PPU)
12:23-RUSSELL,WESLEY ASSIST-
12:05HETER,ALAN 2PTR GOOD73-4726 (PPU)
12:05NOSZKA,MATT ASSIST--
11:48-RUSSELL,WESLEY 2PTR MISS-
11:48HETER,ALAN DEF REBOUND--
11:44BROWN,NICK 2PTR GOOD75-4728 (PPU)
11:24-RUSSELL,WESLEY 3PTR MISS-
11:24MCNEAL,GABE DEF REBOUND--
11:17MCNEAL,GABE 2PTR MISS--
11:17-SMITH,JJ DEF REBOUND-
11:0875-49RUSSELL,WESLEY 2PTR GOOD26 (PPU)
11:07-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
11:07-BARTLETT,EVIN IN SUB-
11:07-SMITH,JARED OUT SUB-
11:07-MILLS,EVAN IN SUB-
11:07-SMITH,JJ OUT SUB-
11:07-SCHROCK,DANNY IN SUB-
11:07-PARSONS,LAWRENCE OUT SUB-
10:58TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
10:47-BARTLETT,EVIN PERSONAL FOUL-
10:47BROWN,NICK FT GOOD76-4927 (PPU)
10:47BROWN,NICK FT GOOD76-4927 (PPU)
10:32-BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS-
10:32NOSZKA,MATT DEF REBOUND--
10:07HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE 3PTR MISS--
10:07BROWN,NICK OFF REBOUND--
10:00-BARTLETT,EVIN PERSONAL FOUL-
10:00-MCCOY,ERNIE IN SUB-
10:00-BARTLETT,EVIN OUT SUB-
10:00BROWN,NICK FT GOOD78-4929 (PPU)
10:00-SMITH,JJ IN SUB-
10:00-MILLS,EVAN OUT SUB-
10:00-LITTLE,KRISTOFER IN SUB-
10:00-BAKER,NIC OUT SUB-
10:00-PARSONS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
10:00-RUSSELL,WESLEY OUT SUB-
10:00BROWN,NICK FT GOOD78-4929 (PPU)
09:4679-52PARSONS,LAWRENCE 3PTR GOOD27 (PPU)
09:27HETER,ALAN 2PTR MISS--
09:27-PARSONS,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
09:1079-55SCHROCK,DANNY 3PTR GOOD24 (PPU)
09:10-MCCOY,ERNIE ASSIST-
08:58-MCCOY,ERNIE PERSONAL FOUL-
08:58HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE FT GOOD80-5525 (PPU)
08:58HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE FT GOOD80-5525 (PPU)
08:3881-57MCCOY,ERNIE 2PTR GOOD24 (PPU)
08:09HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE 2PTR MISS--
08:09BROWN,NICK OFF REBOUND--
08:09HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE 2PTR MISS--
08:09NOSZKA,MATT OFF REBOUND--
08:09NOSZKA,MATT 2PTR MISS--
08:09BROWN,NICK OFF REBOUND--
08:09-SCHROCK,DANNY PERSONAL FOUL-
08:09BROWN,NICK FT GOOD82-5725 (PPU)
08:09BROWN,NICK FT MISS--
08:09-PARSONS,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
08:02-LITTLE,KRISTOFER 2PTR MISS-
08:02HETER,ALAN DEF REBOUND--
07:37MCNEAL,GABE 3PTR MISS--
07:37-PARSONS,LAWRENCE DEF REBOUND-
07:32HETER,ALAN PERSONAL FOUL--
07:3282-58MCCOY,ERNIE FT GOOD24 (PPU)
07:32-MILLS,EVAN IN SUB-
07:32-SMITH,JJ OUT SUB-
07:32-RUSSELL,WESLEY IN SUB-
07:32-LITTLE,KRISTOFER OUT SUB-
07:3282-58MCCOY,ERNIE FT GOOD24 (PPU)
07:08MCNEAL,GABE 2PTR GOOD84-5925 (PPU)
06:5684-62MCCOY,ERNIE 3PTR GOOD22 (PPU)
06:56-RUSSELL,WESLEY ASSIST-
06:25HETER,ALAN 3PTR MISS--
06:25-MILLS,EVAN DEF REBOUND-
06:15-RUSSELL,WESLEY TURNOVER-
06:15HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE STEAL--
05:44HETER,ALAN 2PTR MISS--
05:44-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
05:43BROWN,NICK PERSONAL FOUL--
05:43-HOOVER,GARY IN SUB-
05:43-MCCOY,ERNIE OUT SUB-
05:43-SMITH,JARED IN SUB-
05:43-MILLS,EVAN OUT SUB-
05:43-BARTLETT,EVIN IN SUB-
05:43-SCHROCK,DANNY OUT SUB-
05:43-BAKER,NIC IN SUB-
05:43-PARSONS,LAWRENCE OUT SUB-
05:43-HOOVER,GARY 3PTR MISS-
05:43NOSZKA,MATT DEF REBOUND--
05:34-SMITH,JARED PERSONAL FOUL-
05:19HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE FT GOOD85-6223 (PPU)
05:18HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE FT GOOD85-6223 (PPU)
05:04-BARTLETT,EVIN 3PTR MISS-
05:04BROWN,NICK DEF REBOUND--
04:47HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE PERSONAL FOUL--
04:47HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE TURNOVER--
04:22-BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS-
04:22-BAKER,NIC OFF REBOUND-
04:17-RUSSELL,WESLEY 2PTR MISS-
04:17HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE DEF REBOUND--
04:11POHLOT,JOSH IN SUB--
04:11HETER,ALAN OUT SUB--
04:11TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
04:11-SMITH,JJ IN SUB-
04:11-HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB-
04:11-PARSONS,LAWRENCE IN SUB-
04:11-SMITH,JARED OUT SUB-
03:54HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE TURNOVER--
03:54-RUSSELL,WESLEY STEAL-
03:49-RUSSELL,WESLEY 2PTR MISS-
03:49-SMITH,JJ OFF REBOUND-
03:46-BARTLETT,EVIN 3PTR MISS-
03:46-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
03:46POHLOT,JOSH PERSONAL FOUL--
03:4686-65SMITH,JJ 3PTR GOOD21 (PPU)
03:46-RUSSELL,WESLEY ASSIST-
03:29NOSZKA,MATT 2PTR MISS--
03:29-SMITH,JJ DEF REBOUND-
03:26NOSZKA,MATT PERSONAL FOUL--
03:0486-66SMITH,JJ FT GOOD20 (PPU)
03:0486-66SMITH,JJ FT GOOD20 (PPU)
02:33POHLOT,JOSH 2PTR GOOD88-6721 (PPU)
02:33HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE ASSIST--
02:10-SMITH,JJ 3PTR MISS-
02:10POHLOT,JOSH DEF REBOUND--
02:08MCNEAL,GABE 2PTR GOOD90-6723 (PPU)
02:08NOSZKA,MATT ASSIST--
02:08TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:08-HOOVER,GARY IN SUB-
02:08-BARTLETT,EVIN OUT SUB-
02:08-SMITH,JARED IN SUB-
02:08-BAKER,NIC OUT SUB-
02:08-MATHIAS,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
02:08-RUSSELL,WESLEY OUT SUB-
02:08-COLLIER,JOE IN SUB-
02:08-PARSONS,LAWRENCE OUT SUB-
02:08WILLIAMS,CODY IN SUB--
02:08BROWN,NICK OUT SUB--
02:08SCOTT,KYERELL IN SUB--
02:08MCNEAL,GABE OUT SUB--
02:08POWELL,ROMEL IN SUB--
02:08POHLOT,JOSH OUT SUB--
02:08CAMIC,BRANDON IN SUB--
02:08NOSZKA,MATT OUT SUB--
02:08-LITTLE,KRISTOFER 3PTR MISS-
02:08TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
02:08CAMIC,BRANDON 3PTR GOOD93-6726 (PPU)
02:08SCOTT,KYERELL ASSIST--
01:58-SMITH,JARED 3PTR MISS-
01:58-MATHIAS,CHRISTIAN OFF REBOUND-
01:54-MATHIAS,CHRISTIAN TURNOVER-
01:54SCOTT,KYERELL STEAL--
01:45SCOTT,KYERELL 2PTR MISS--
01:45-LITTLE,KRISTOFER DEF REBOUND-
01:4293-69MATHIAS,CHRISTIAN 2PTR GOOD24 (PPU)
01:31-LITTLE,KRISTOFER PERSONAL FOUL-
01:18HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE FT GOOD94-6925 (PPU)
01:18HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE FT GOOD94-6925 (PPU)
00:5695-71HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD24 (PPU)
00:46WILLIAMS,CODY TURNOVER--
00:46-SMITH,JARED STEAL-
00:44WILLIAMS,CODY PERSONAL FOUL--
00:44-LITTLE,KRISTOFER FT MISS-
00:4495-72LITTLE,KRISTOFER FT GOOD23 (PPU)
00:38-SMITH,JARED PERSONAL FOUL-
00:34HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE FT GOOD96-7224 (PPU)
00:34HEATHERINGTON,ROBBIE FT GOOD96-7224 (PPU)
00:25-LITTLE,KRISTOFER TURNOVER-
00:25CAMIC,BRANDON STEAL--
00:21WILLIAMS,CODY 2PTR MISS--
00:21-SMITH,JARED DEF REBOUND-
00:12-SMITH,JARED TURNOVER-
00:03POWELL,ROMEL 2PTR MISS--
00:03-SMITH,JARED DEF REBOUND-
--
Point ParkTeam StatisticsOhio Christian University
 Scoring 
40.3% (29 - 72) Field Goals % 38.4% (28 - 73)
30.8% (8 - 26) 3 Point Field Goals % 17.1% (6 - 35)
86.1% (31 - 36) Free Throws 71.4% (10 - 14)
9Pts off Turnovers 7
162nd Chance Pts 7
9Bench Pts 37
 Rebounds 
42Total Rebounds 40
15Offensive Rebounds 12
27Defensive Rebounds 28
 Fouls 
14Personal Fouls 25
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
15Assists 12
2Blocks 2
7Steals 5
8Turnovers 13
 
 
 
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
RSS
SMS