Box Score Recap
93
VS.
71
Ohio Christian University
Carlow University
Final12F
Ohio Christian University 14-12/8-5514293
Carlow 3-21/2-10323971
Feb. 3, 2017 at 9:36 pm
Pittsburgh, PA
Attendance: 285
Ohio Christian University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
22Nic BakerG180-50-40-0022000100
24Marquis JacksonGF3210-173-40-01342322323
32Richard HartmanF252-20-01-4167211105
02Gary HooverF275-80-03-456110032113
03Jalen HeamG303-110-21-2134025227
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0224000010
Team Totals 35-69 13-27 10-18 13 33 46 5 7 18 16 13 93
 50.7%48.1%55.6%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
05Austin MarciniakG259-149-142-21230104129
10John JohnsonG192-30-12-2044005006
12Cory InmanG30-00-00-0000000000
20Claude BoganG51-20-00-0000002012
33Carmearl ThomasF82-40-00-0213100234
40Julian EgboF50-10-01-4022000211
44Chase Anderson31-21-20-0022000003
Carlow
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
02Zach BryanG373-83-50-0088103049
10Miles SunderF223-51-24-63140223411
21Charlie ScharboF375-110-03-52682054113
34PJ McLaughlinF276-200-11-364101014113
55Jacob St. GeorgeG301-60-20-2033018102
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0123000000
Team Totals 25-65 9-21 12-22 12 25 37 4 4 19 14 12 71
 38.5%42.9%54.5%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
Technical fouls: PJ McLaughlin
12Cole NovotneyG124-64-62-20000000014
24Cameron SarberG20-00-00-0000000000
30Chance WrightG120-30-30-0011010110
32Nate BellG20-00-02-2000000012
35Rece HennemanF161-31-20-2000000103
45Ryan Bradigan-BarnettF32-30-00-0000000004
Ohio Christian University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
22Nic BakerG100-30-30-0011000100
24Marquis JacksonGF162-71-20-0123001215
32Richard HartmanF122-20-00-0011211104
02Gary HooverF132-30-01-2347001105
03Jalen HeamG162-40-21-2033014005
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0112000010
Team Totals18-379-206-87162333118451
 48.6%45%75% 
05Austin MarciniakG158-128-122-21120101026
10John JohnsonG90-10-12-2033004002
12Cory InmanG00-00-00-0000000000
20Claude BoganG20-10-00-0000000000
33Carmearl ThomasF72-40-00-0101100224
40Julian EgboF00-00-00-0000000000
44Chase Anderson00-00-00-0000000000
Carlow
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
02Zach BryanG170-20-10-0033003010
10Miles SunderF71-11-11-2202000214
21Charlie ScharboF191-40-00-2246103212
34PJ McLaughlinF103-110-00-0426100216
55Jacob St. GeorgeG150-50-20-0011015000
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0123000000
Team Totals11-355-125-89132221117532
 31.4%41.7%62.5% 
Technical fouls: PJ McLaughlin
12Cole NovotneyG83-43-42-20000000011
24Cameron SarberG20-00-00-0000000000
30Chance WrightG80-20-20-0011000100
32Nate BellG20-00-02-2000000012
35Rece HennemanF91-31-20-0000000003
45Ryan Bradigan-BarnettF32-30-00-0000000004
Ohio Christian University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
22Nic BakerG80-20-10-0011000000
24Marquis JacksonGF168-102-20-00112310218
32Richard HartmanF130-00-01-4156000001
02Gary HooverF143-50-02-2224002118
03Jalen HeamG141-70-00-0101011222
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0112000000
Team Totals17-324-74-10617232478942
 53.1%57.1%40% 
05Austin MarciniakG101-21-20-0011000313
10John JohnsonG102-20-00-0011001004
12Cory InmanG30-00-00-0000000000
20Claude BoganG31-10-00-0000002012
33Carmearl ThomasF10-00-00-0112000010
40Julian EgboF50-10-01-4022000211
44Chase Anderson31-21-20-0022000003
Carlow
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
02Zach BryanG203-63-40-0055100039
10Miles SunderF152-40-13-4112022137
21Charlie ScharboF184-70-03-30221022011
34PJ McLaughlinF173-90-11-3224001207
55Jacob St. GeorgeG151-10-00-2022003102
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0000000000
Team Totals14-304-97-14312152387739
 46.7%44.4%50% 
12Cole NovotneyG41-21-20-0000000003
24Cameron SarberG00-00-00-0000000000
30Chance WrightG40-10-10-0000010010
32Nate BellG00-00-00-0000000000
35Rece HennemanF70-00-00-2000000100
45Ryan Bradigan-BarnettF00-00-00-0000000000
Other Information
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Weather: cold
Stadium: Donahue Pavilion
Attendance: 285
Duration: 1:36
Largest Lead: 26 (OCU)
Officials: Dave Schattauer (R), Don Gambridge, John Barley
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Ohio Christian University18-379-206-871623331184
Carlow11-355-125-891322211175
TimeOhio Christian UniversityScoreCarlowLead
19:54-SCHARBO,CHARLIE FOUL-
19:54HEAM,JALEN FT MISS--
19:54TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
19:54HEAM,JALEN FT GOOD1-1 (OCU)
19:35-SUNDER,MILES TURNOVER-
19:15HEAM,JALEN LAYUP GOOD3-3 (OCU)
18:533-2MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP GOOD1 (OCU)
18:53-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
18:41JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR GOOD6-24 (OCU)
18:22-SCHARBO,CHARLIE JUMPER MISS-
18:22HARTMAN,RICHARD BLOCK--
18:22JACKSON,MARQUIS DEF REBOUND--
18:16-SUNDER,MILES FOUL-
18:16HOOVER,GARY FT GOOD7-25 (OCU)
18:16HOOVER,GARY FT MISS--
18:16-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ DEF REBOUND-
18:04-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP MISS-
18:04-SUNDER,MILES OFF REBOUND-
17:59-SCHARBO,CHARLIE TURNOVER-
17:57HEAM,JALEN STEAL--
17:50HOOVER,GARY JUMPER GOOD9-27 (OCU)
17:50HARTMAN,RICHARD ASSIST--
17:32-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
17:32HEAM,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
17:10HEAM,JALEN 3PTR MISS--
17:10-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
17:009-5SUNDER,MILES 3PTR GOOD4 (OCU)
17:00-SCHARBO,CHARLIE ASSIST-
16:49JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
16:49INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
16:49BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
16:49EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
16:49ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
16:49HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
16:49MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
16:49JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
16:49JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
16:49HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
16:33JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR MISS--
16:33HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
16:28TEAM TURNOVER--
16:05-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ TURNOVER-
16:03MARCINIAK,AUSTIN STEAL--
15:58HOOVER,GARY LAYUP GOOD11-56 (OCU)
15:58JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
15:36JACKSON,MARQUIS FOUL--
15:36-NOVOTNEY,COLE IN SUB-
15:36-ST GEORGE,JACOB OUT SUB-
15:36THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
15:36HARTMAN,RICHARD OUT SUB--
15:2811-7MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP GOOD4 (OCU)
15:28-SCHARBO,CHARLIE ASSIST-
15:18MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD14-77 (OCU)
15:18JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
14:53-SCHARBO,CHARLIE JUMPER MISS-
14:53-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OFF REBOUND-
14:50-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP MISS-
14:50-SUNDER,MILES OFF REBOUND-
14:49THOMAS,CARMEARL FOUL--
14:49-SUNDER,MILES FT MISS-
14:49-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
14:4914-8SUNDER,MILES FT GOOD6 (OCU)
14:49-HENNEMAN,RECE IN SUB-
14:49-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
14:49JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
14:49INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
14:49BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
14:49EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
14:49ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
14:49HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
14:49MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
14:49JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
14:49BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
14:49THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
14:39MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD17-89 (OCU)
14:39JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
14:05-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
14:05BAKER,NIC DEF REBOUND--
13:52BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS--
13:52-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
13:31MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FOUL--
13:31HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
13:31THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
13:24-BRYAN,ZACH TURNOVER-
13:22HARTMAN,RICHARD STEAL--
13:15MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD20-812 (OCU)
13:15JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
12:57-SCHARBO,CHARLIE LAYUP MISS-
12:57JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
12:48MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD23-815 (OCU)
12:48JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
12:46-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
12:46-BRYAN,ZACH OUT SUB-
12:46-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
12:46-NOVOTNEY,COLE OUT SUB-
12:46-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
12:46-WRIGHT,CHANCE OUT SUB-
12:46-SUNDER,MILES IN SUB-
12:46-NOVOTNEY,COLE IN SUB-
12:46-SCHARBO,CHARLIE IN SUB-
12:46-HENNEMAN,RECE IN SUB-
12:46-ST GEORGE,JACOB IN SUB-
12:34BAKER,NIC FOUL--
12:27-HENNEMAN,RECE JUMPER MISS-
12:27HARTMAN,RICHARD BLOCK--
12:27-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
12:25JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
12:25INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
12:25BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
12:25EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
12:25ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
12:25HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
12:25HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
12:25MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
12:25JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
12:25HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
12:13-HENNEMAN,RECE 3PTR MISS-
12:13HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
12:02MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD26-818 (OCU)
12:02HEAM,JALEN ASSIST--
11:4326-11NOVOTNEY,COLE 3PTR GOOD15 (OCU)
11:43-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
11:20MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD29-1118 (OCU)
11:20HEAM,JALEN ASSIST--
11:02-NOVOTNEY,COLE 3PTR MISS-
11:02MARCINIAK,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
10:51JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP MISS--
10:51TEAM OFF REBOUND--
10:50-SUNDER,MILES FOUL-
10:50-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
10:50-BRYAN,ZACH OUT SUB-
10:50-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
10:50-NOVOTNEY,COLE OUT SUB-
10:50-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
10:50-WRIGHT,CHANCE OUT SUB-
10:50-SCHARBO,CHARLIE IN SUB-
10:50-WRIGHT,CHANCE IN SUB-
10:50-HENNEMAN,RECE IN SUB-
10:50-ST GEORGE,JACOB IN SUB-
10:49MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
10:49-SCHARBO,CHARLIE DEF REBOUND-
10:28-ST GEORGE,JACOB JUMPER MISS-
10:28HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
10:19HARTMAN,RICHARD LAYUP GOOD31-1120 (OCU)
10:19HEAM,JALEN ASSIST--
10:04HARTMAN,RICHARD FOUL--
10:04THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
10:04HARTMAN,RICHARD OUT SUB--
10:04-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
09:35-ST GEORGE,JACOB JUMPER MISS-
09:35HEAM,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
09:30MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD34-1123 (OCU)
09:30HEAM,JALEN ASSIST--
09:22-WRIGHT,CHANCE 3PTR MISS-
09:22-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OFF REBOUND-
09:19JACKSON,MARQUIS FOUL--
09:19-SCHARBO,CHARLIE FT MISS-
09:19-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
09:19BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
09:19JACKSON,MARQUIS OUT SUB--
09:19-SCHARBO,CHARLIE FT MISS-
09:19HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
09:10MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
09:10HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
08:55HEAM,JALEN JUMPER GOOD36-1125 (OCU)
08:36-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
08:36-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OFF REBOUND-
08:3036-13MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER GOOD23 (OCU)
08:30-SCHARBO,CHARLIE ASSIST-
08:20-BRYAN,ZACH OUT SUB-
08:20-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
08:20-NOVOTNEY,COLE OUT SUB-
08:20-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
08:20-WRIGHT,CHANCE OUT SUB-
08:20-BRYAN,ZACH IN SUB-
08:20-SCHARBO,CHARLIE IN SUB-
08:20-WRIGHT,CHANCE IN SUB-
08:20-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ IN SUB-
08:20-ST GEORGE,JACOB IN SUB-
08:17THOMAS,CARMEARL JUMPER MISS--
08:17-SCHARBO,CHARLIE DEF REBOUND-
08:08-WRIGHT,CHANCE 3PTR MISS-
08:08-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OFF REBOUND-
08:03-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP MISS-
08:03THOMAS,CARMEARL BLOCK--
08:03HEAM,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
07:56-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FOUL-
07:56-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ TECH FOUL-
07:56MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FT GOOD37-1324 (OCU)
07:56MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FT GOOD38-1325 (OCU)
07:56-HENNEMAN,RECE IN SUB-
07:56-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OUT SUB-
07:56JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
07:56INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
07:56BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
07:56EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
07:56ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
07:56HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
07:56MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
07:56JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
07:56BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
07:56JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
07:56-SCHARBO,CHARLIE FOUL-
07:56-BELL,NATE IN SUB-
07:56-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
07:52BOGAN,CLAUDE LAYUP MISS--
07:52-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
07:46-BRYAN,ZACH 3PTR MISS-
07:46JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
07:38JOHNSON,JOHN 3PTR MISS--
07:38-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
07:24HOOVER,GARY FOUL--
07:22JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
07:22INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
07:22BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
07:22EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
07:22ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
07:22MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
07:22JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
07:22BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
07:22JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
07:22HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
07:2238-14BELL,NATE FT GOOD24 (OCU)
07:2238-15BELL,NATE FT GOOD23 (OCU)
07:16MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
07:16-WRIGHT,CHANCE DEF REBOUND-
07:04-BELL,NATE TURNOVER-
06:51JACKSON,MARQUIS TURNOVER--
06:49-ST GEORGE,JACOB STEAL-
06:4038-18HENNEMAN,RECE 3PTR GOOD20 (OCU)
06:40-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
06:32THOMAS,CARMEARL JUMPER GOOD40-1822 (OCU)
06:09HARTMAN,RICHARD JUMPER GOOD42-1824 (OCU)
06:03-BRYAN,ZACH JUMPER MISS-
06:03TEAM DEF REBOUND--
05:32-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
05:32-BRYAN,ZACH OUT SUB-
05:32-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
05:32-NOVOTNEY,COLE OUT SUB-
05:32-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
05:32-WRIGHT,CHANCE OUT SUB-
05:32-BRYAN,ZACH IN SUB-
05:32-SCHARBO,CHARLIE IN SUB-
05:32-WRIGHT,CHANCE IN SUB-
05:32-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ IN SUB-
05:32-ST GEORGE,JACOB IN SUB-
05:32HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
05:32MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
05:20BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS--
05:20-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ DEF REBOUND-
05:02-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
05:02-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OFF REBOUND-
04:58-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
04:58JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
04:47-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FOUL-
04:41JACKSON,MARQUIS JUMPER MISS--
04:41-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ BLOCK-
04:41JACKSON,MARQUIS OFF REBOUND--
04:36JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP GOOD44-1826 (OCU)
04:20-ST GEORGE,JACOB 3PTR MISS-
04:20-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OFF REBOUND-
04:03-ST GEORGE,JACOB 3PTR MISS-
04:03JACKSON,MARQUIS DEF REBOUND--
03:54BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS--
03:54-ST GEORGE,JACOB DEF REBOUND-
03:4644-20SCHARBO,CHARLIE LAYUP GOOD24 (OCU)
03:46-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
03:37JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP MISS--
03:37-SCHARBO,CHARLIE DEF REBOUND-
03:18-ST GEORGE,JACOB LAYUP MISS-
03:18HARTMAN,RICHARD DEF REBOUND--
03:14-WRIGHT,CHANCE FOUL-
03:14-BRYAN,ZACH OUT SUB-
03:14-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
03:14-NOVOTNEY,COLE OUT SUB-
03:14-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
03:14-WRIGHT,CHANCE OUT SUB-
03:14-BRYAN,ZACH IN SUB-
03:14-NOVOTNEY,COLE IN SUB-
03:14-SCHARBO,CHARLIE IN SUB-
03:14-SARBER,CAMERON IN SUB-
03:14-BRADIGAN-BARNETT,RYAN IN SUB-
03:14JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
03:14INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
03:14BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
03:14EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
03:14ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
03:14HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
03:14HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
03:14MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
03:14JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
03:14THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
03:14JOHNSON,JOHN FT GOOD45-2025 (OCU)
03:14JOHNSON,JOHN FT GOOD46-2026 (OCU)
03:1246-23NOVOTNEY,COLE 3PTR GOOD23 (OCU)
03:12-BRYAN,ZACH ASSIST-
02:58HEAM,JALEN 3PTR MISS--
02:58HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
02:52MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD49-2326 (OCU)
02:52HOOVER,GARY ASSIST--
02:16THOMAS,CARMEARL FOUL--
02:1649-24NOVOTNEY,COLE FT GOOD25 (OCU)
02:1649-25NOVOTNEY,COLE FT GOOD24 (OCU)
02:03THOMAS,CARMEARL TURNOVER--
01:44-BRADIGAN-BARNETT,RYAN JUMPER MISS-
01:44HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
01:30HOOVER,GARY JUMPER MISS--
01:30THOMAS,CARMEARL OFF REBOUND--
01:28THOMAS,CARMEARL LAYUP GOOD51-2526 (OCU)
01:1951-28NOVOTNEY,COLE 3PTR GOOD23 (OCU)
01:19-BRYAN,ZACH ASSIST-
01:08THOMAS,CARMEARL TURNOVER--
01:08-ST GEORGE,JACOB IN SUB-
01:08-SARBER,CAMERON OUT SUB-
01:05THOMAS,CARMEARL LAYUP MISS--
01:05-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
00:4151-30BRADIGAN-BARNETT,RYAN JUMPER GOOD21 (OCU)
00:41-BRYAN,ZACH ASSIST-
00:13JACKSON,MARQUIS JUMPER MISS--
00:13-SCHARBO,CHARLIE BLOCK-
00:13MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OFF REBOUND--
00:07MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
00:07-SCHARBO,CHARLIE DEF REBOUND-
00:0151-32BRADIGAN-BARNETT,RYAN LAYUP GOOD19 (OCU)
00:01-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Ohio Christian University17-324-74-106172324789
Carlow14-304-97-143121523877
TimeOhio Christian UniversityScoreCarlowLead
19:4251-34SUNDER,MILES LAYUP GOOD17 (OCU)
19:42-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
19:24JACKSON,MARQUIS JUMPER GOOD53-3419 (OCU)
19:06-BRYAN,ZACH TURNOVER-
18:55JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP GOOD55-3421 (OCU)
18:38-SUNDER,MILES TURNOVER-
18:36HEAM,JALEN STEAL--
18:33HOOVER,GARY LAYUP MISS--
18:33-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
18:13-SUNDER,MILES 3PTR MISS-
18:13BAKER,NIC DEF REBOUND--
18:01JACKSON,MARQUIS JUMPER GOOD57-3423 (OCU)
18:01HOOVER,GARY ASSIST--
17:46-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP MISS-
17:46HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
17:38BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS--
17:38-ST GEORGE,JACOB DEF REBOUND-
17:2557-37BRYAN,ZACH 3PTR GOOD20 (OCU)
17:25-SUNDER,MILES ASSIST-
17:01BAKER,NIC JUMPER MISS--
17:01HARTMAN,RICHARD OFF REBOUND--
16:58-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FOUL-
16:58HARTMAN,RICHARD FT MISS--
16:58TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
16:58JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
16:58INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
16:58BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
16:58EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
16:58ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
16:58HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
16:58MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
16:58JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
16:58JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
16:58HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
16:58HARTMAN,RICHARD FT MISS--
16:58-SCHARBO,CHARLIE DEF REBOUND-
16:3757-39SCHARBO,CHARLIE LAYUP GOOD18 (OCU)
16:37-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ ASSIST-
16:25JACKSON,MARQUIS TURNOVER--
16:24-SUNDER,MILES STEAL-
16:19MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FOUL--
16:19-SUNDER,MILES FT MISS-
16:19-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
16:1957-40SUNDER,MILES FT GOOD17 (OCU)
16:12-SUNDER,MILES FOUL-
15:55MARCINIAK,AUSTIN TURNOVER--
15:28-SUNDER,MILES JUMPER MISS-
15:28TEAM DEF REBOUND--
15:16HOOVER,GARY TURNOVER--
14:57-BRYAN,ZACH JUMPER MISS-
14:57JACKSON,MARQUIS BLOCK--
14:57HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
14:53JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP GOOD59-4019 (OCU)
14:53JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
14:2659-42SCHARBO,CHARLIE JUMPER GOOD17 (OCU)
14:15JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP MISS--
14:15-ST GEORGE,JACOB DEF REBOUND-
14:0459-44MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP GOOD15 (OCU)
14:04-SUNDER,MILES ASSIST-
13:52JOHNSON,JOHN LAYUP GOOD61-4417 (OCU)
13:3261-46MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER GOOD15 (OCU)
13:32MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FOUL--
13:32-NOVOTNEY,COLE IN SUB-
13:32-ST GEORGE,JACOB OUT SUB-
13:32JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
13:32INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
13:32BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
13:32EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
13:32ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
13:32HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
13:32HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
13:32MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
13:32JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
13:32THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
13:32-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FT MISS-
13:32THOMAS,CARMEARL DEF REBOUND--
13:20HEAM,JALEN LAYUP MISS--
13:20-SCHARBO,CHARLIE DEF REBOUND-
13:11MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FOUL--
13:1161-47SUNDER,MILES FT GOOD14 (OCU)
13:11JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
13:11MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
13:11BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
13:11HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
13:1161-48SUNDER,MILES FT GOOD13 (OCU)
12:42HEAM,JALEN LAYUP MISS--
12:42THOMAS,CARMEARL OFF REBOUND--
12:41THOMAS,CARMEARL TURNOVER--
12:41EGBO,JULIAN IN SUB--
12:41THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
12:37-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
12:37-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OFF REBOUND-
12:27EGBO,JULIAN FOUL--
12:2761-49MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FT GOOD12 (OCU)
12:27-ST GEORGE,JACOB IN SUB-
12:27-NOVOTNEY,COLE OUT SUB-
12:27-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FT MISS-
12:27EGBO,JULIAN DEF REBOUND--
12:12JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP GOOD63-4914 (OCU)
11:48-SCHARBO,CHARLIE JUMPER MISS-
11:48-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OFF REBOUND-
11:4363-51MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP GOOD12 (OCU)
11:23HEAM,JALEN LAYUP MISS--
11:23HEAM,JALEN OFF REBOUND--
11:22-ST GEORGE,JACOB FOUL-
11:18-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
11:18HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
11:18JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
11:18EGBO,JULIAN FT MISS--
11:18TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
11:18-HENNEMAN,RECE IN SUB-
11:18-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
11:18EGBO,JULIAN FT GOOD64-5113 (OCU)
11:05-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
11:05EGBO,JULIAN DEF REBOUND--
10:55-SCHARBO,CHARLIE FOUL-
10:55EGBO,JULIAN FT MISS--
10:55TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
10:55EGBO,JULIAN FT MISS--
10:55-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ DEF REBOUND-
10:31HEAM,JALEN FOUL--
10:3164-52SCHARBO,CHARLIE FT GOOD12 (OCU)
10:31JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
10:31INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
10:31BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
10:31EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
10:31ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
10:31HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
10:31HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
10:31MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
10:31JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
10:31HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
10:3164-53SCHARBO,CHARLIE FT GOOD11 (OCU)
10:03HEAM,JALEN LAYUP MISS--
10:03-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ DEF REBOUND-
09:5164-55SCHARBO,CHARLIE LAYUP GOOD9 (OCU)
09:51-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
09:30JACKSON,MARQUIS TURNOVER--
09:1064-57ST GEORGE,JACOB LAYUP GOOD7 (OCU)
08:53MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
08:53-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
08:25-BRYAN,ZACH 3PTR MISS-
08:25MARCINIAK,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
08:16HEAM,JALEN TURNOVER--
08:14TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
08:03-BRYAN,ZACH TURNOVER-
07:48HOOVER,GARY LAYUP GOOD66-579 (OCU)
07:48-HENNEMAN,RECE FOUL-
07:48HOOVER,GARY FT GOOD67-5710 (OCU)
07:3467-60BRYAN,ZACH 3PTR GOOD7 (OCU)
07:34-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
07:20MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD70-6010 (OCU)
07:20JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
07:03-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ 3PTR MISS-
07:03HARTMAN,RICHARD DEF REBOUND--
06:39HEAM,JALEN JUMPER MISS--
06:39-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
06:23-SCHARBO,CHARLIE JUMPER MISS-
06:23JACKSON,MARQUIS BLOCK--
06:23JACKSON,MARQUIS DEF REBOUND--
06:10HOOVER,GARY JUMPER MISS--
06:10HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
06:10HOOVER,GARY LAYUP GOOD72-6012 (OCU)
06:10-SCHARBO,CHARLIE FOUL-
06:10-SUNDER,MILES IN SUB-
06:10-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
06:10HOOVER,GARY FT GOOD73-6013 (OCU)
05:58HOOVER,GARY FOUL--
05:58-HENNEMAN,RECE FT MISS-
05:58-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
05:58BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
05:58HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
05:58-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
05:58-HENNEMAN,RECE FT MISS-
05:58HARTMAN,RICHARD DEF REBOUND--
05:38JACKSON,MARQUIS JUMPER MISS--
05:38-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
05:2973-62SUNDER,MILES LAYUP GOOD11 (OCU)
05:11HEAM,JALEN LAYUP GOOD75-6213 (OCU)
04:55-SUNDER,MILES TURNOVER-
04:53JACKSON,MARQUIS STEAL--
04:51JACKSON,MARQUIS DUNK GOOD77-6215 (OCU)
04:34-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP MISS-
04:34-SUNDER,MILES OFF REBOUND-
04:29-BRYAN,ZACH LAYUP MISS-
04:29HARTMAN,RICHARD DEF REBOUND--
04:18HEAM,JALEN LAYUP MISS--
04:18-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
04:08HEAM,JALEN FOUL--
04:08-ST GEORGE,JACOB FT MISS-
04:08-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:08-SCHARBO,CHARLIE IN SUB-
04:08-HENNEMAN,RECE OUT SUB-
04:08JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
04:08INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
04:08BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
04:08EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
04:08ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
04:08HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
04:08HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
04:08JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
04:08JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
04:08HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
04:08-ST GEORGE,JACOB FT MISS-
04:08HARTMAN,RICHARD DEF REBOUND--
04:00-WRIGHT,CHANCE IN SUB-
04:00-ST GEORGE,JACOB OUT SUB-
03:41HOOVER,GARY JUMPER GOOD79-6217 (OCU)
03:41HEAM,JALEN ASSIST--
03:28-BRYAN,ZACH TURNOVER-
03:26JACKSON,MARQUIS STEAL--
03:21HEAM,JALEN TURNOVER--
03:18-WRIGHT,CHANCE STEAL-
03:17-WRIGHT,CHANCE TURNOVER-
03:15JACKSON,MARQUIS STEAL--
02:59JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR GOOD82-6220 (OCU)
02:47-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
02:47HARTMAN,RICHARD DEF REBOUND--
02:45-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FOUL-
02:45HARTMAN,RICHARD FT GOOD83-6221 (OCU)
02:45-NOVOTNEY,COLE IN SUB-
02:45-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OUT SUB-
02:45BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
02:45HEAM,JALEN OUT SUB--
02:45HARTMAN,RICHARD FT MISS--
02:45HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
02:41JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR GOOD86-6224 (OCU)
02:41HOOVER,GARY ASSIST--
02:36TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
02:36JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
02:36INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
02:36BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
02:36EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
02:36ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
02:36JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
02:36INMAN,CORY IN SUB--
02:36BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
02:36EGBO,JULIAN IN SUB--
02:36ANDERSON,CHASE IN SUB--
02:25-SUNDER,MILES TURNOVER-
02:16ANDERSON,CHASE 3PTR MISS--
02:16-SCHARBO,CHARLIE BLOCK-
02:16-SUNDER,MILES DEF REBOUND-
02:0986-65NOVOTNEY,COLE 3PTR GOOD21 (OCU)
02:09-SCHARBO,CHARLIE ASSIST-
01:57EGBO,JULIAN LAYUP MISS--
01:57-BRYAN,ZACH BLOCK-
01:57TEAM OFF REBOUND--
01:55JOHNSON,JOHN JUMPER GOOD88-6523 (OCU)
01:55BOGAN,CLAUDE ASSIST--
01:3888-68BRYAN,ZACH 3PTR GOOD20 (OCU)
01:38-SCHARBO,CHARLIE ASSIST-
01:28BOGAN,CLAUDE LAYUP GOOD90-6822 (OCU)
01:17-WRIGHT,CHANCE 3PTR MISS-
01:17JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
01:07EGBO,JULIAN TURNOVER--
01:05-SUNDER,MILES STEAL-
01:02-SCHARBO,CHARLIE LAYUP MISS-
01:02ANDERSON,CHASE DEF REBOUND--
00:45BOGAN,CLAUDE TURNOVER--
00:36-NOVOTNEY,COLE 3PTR MISS-
00:36ANDERSON,CHASE DEF REBOUND--
00:13ANDERSON,CHASE 3PTR GOOD93-6825 (OCU)
00:13BOGAN,CLAUDE ASSIST--
00:0193-70SCHARBO,CHARLIE LAYUP GOOD23 (OCU)
00:01EGBO,JULIAN FOUL--
00:0193-71SCHARBO,CHARLIE FT GOOD22 (OCU)
--
Ohio Christian UniversityTeam StatisticsCarlow
 Scoring 
50.7% (35 - 69) Field Goals % 38.5% (25 - 65)
48.1% (13 - 27) 3 Point Field Goals % 42.9% (9 - 21)
55.6% (10 - 18) Free Throws 54.5% (12 - 22)
19Pts off Turnovers 7
172nd Chance Pts 5
45Bench Pts 23
 Rebounds 
46Total Rebounds 37
13Offensive Rebounds 12
33Defensive Rebounds 25
 Fouls 
16Personal Fouls 14
0Technical Fouls 1
 Other Stats 
18Assists 19
5Blocks 4
7Steals 4
13Turnovers 12
0Leads 0
Individual Stats
Ohio Christian University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
22Nic BakerG180-50-40-0022000100
24Marquis JacksonGF3210-173-40-01342322323
32Richard HartmanF252-20-01-4167211105
02Gary HooverF275-80-03-456110032113
03Jalen HeamG303-110-21-2134025227
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0224000010
Team Totals 35-69 13-27 10-18 13 33 46 5 7 18 16 13 93
 50.7%48.1%55.6%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
05Austin MarciniakG259-149-142-21230104129
10John JohnsonG192-30-12-2044005006
12Cory InmanG30-00-00-0000000000
20Claude BoganG51-20-00-0000002012
33Carmearl ThomasF82-40-00-0213100234
40Julian EgboF50-10-01-4022000211
44Chase Anderson31-21-20-0022000003
Carlow
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
02Zach BryanG373-83-50-0088103049
10Miles SunderF223-51-24-63140223411
21Charlie ScharboF375-110-03-52682054113
34PJ McLaughlinF276-200-11-364101014113
55Jacob St. GeorgeG301-60-20-2033018102
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
TMTEAM00-00-00-0123000000
Team Totals 25-65 9-21 12-22 12 25 37 4 4 19 14 12 71
 38.5%42.9%54.5%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
Technical fouls: PJ McLaughlin
12Cole NovotneyG124-64-62-20000000014
24Cameron SarberG20-00-00-0000000000
30Chance WrightG120-30-30-0011010110
32Nate BellG20-00-02-2000000012
35Rece HennemanF161-31-20-2000000103
45Ryan Bradigan-BarnettF32-30-00-0000000004
Ohio Christian UniversityTeam StatisticsCarlow
 Scoring 
50.7% (35 - 69) Field Goals % 38.5% (25 - 65)
48.1% (13 - 27) 3 Point Field Goals % 42.9% (9 - 21)
55.6% (10 - 18) Free Throws 54.5% (12 - 22)
19Pts off Turnovers 7
172nd Chance Pts 5
45Bench Pts 23
 Rebounds 
46Total Rebounds 37
13Offensive Rebounds 12
33Defensive Rebounds 25
 Fouls 
16Personal Fouls 14
0Technical Fouls 1
 Other Stats 
18Assists 19
5Blocks 4
7Steals 4
13Turnovers 12
0Leads 0
Play by Play
TimeOhio Christian UniversityScoreCarlowLead
19:54-SCHARBO,CHARLIE FOUL-
19:54HEAM,JALEN FT MISS--
19:54TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
19:54HEAM,JALEN FT GOOD1-1 (OCU)
19:35-SUNDER,MILES TURNOVER-
19:15HEAM,JALEN LAYUP GOOD3-3 (OCU)
18:533-2MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP GOOD1 (OCU)
18:53-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
18:41JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR GOOD6-24 (OCU)
18:22-SCHARBO,CHARLIE JUMPER MISS-
18:22HARTMAN,RICHARD BLOCK--
18:22JACKSON,MARQUIS DEF REBOUND--
18:16-SUNDER,MILES FOUL-
18:16HOOVER,GARY FT GOOD7-25 (OCU)
18:16HOOVER,GARY FT MISS--
18:16-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ DEF REBOUND-
18:04-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP MISS-
18:04-SUNDER,MILES OFF REBOUND-
17:59-SCHARBO,CHARLIE TURNOVER-
17:57HEAM,JALEN STEAL--
17:50HOOVER,GARY JUMPER GOOD9-27 (OCU)
17:50HARTMAN,RICHARD ASSIST--
17:32-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
17:32HEAM,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
17:10HEAM,JALEN 3PTR MISS--
17:10-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
17:009-5SUNDER,MILES 3PTR GOOD4 (OCU)
17:00-SCHARBO,CHARLIE ASSIST-
16:49JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
16:49INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
16:49BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
16:49EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
16:49ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
16:49HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
16:49MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
16:49JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
16:49JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
16:49HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
16:33JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR MISS--
16:33HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
16:28TEAM TURNOVER--
16:05-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ TURNOVER-
16:03MARCINIAK,AUSTIN STEAL--
15:58HOOVER,GARY LAYUP GOOD11-56 (OCU)
15:58JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
15:36JACKSON,MARQUIS FOUL--
15:36-NOVOTNEY,COLE IN SUB-
15:36-ST GEORGE,JACOB OUT SUB-
15:36THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
15:36HARTMAN,RICHARD OUT SUB--
15:2811-7MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP GOOD4 (OCU)
15:28-SCHARBO,CHARLIE ASSIST-
15:18MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD14-77 (OCU)
15:18JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
14:53-SCHARBO,CHARLIE JUMPER MISS-
14:53-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OFF REBOUND-
14:50-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP MISS-
14:50-SUNDER,MILES OFF REBOUND-
14:49THOMAS,CARMEARL FOUL--
14:49-SUNDER,MILES FT MISS-
14:49-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
14:4914-8SUNDER,MILES FT GOOD6 (OCU)
14:49-HENNEMAN,RECE IN SUB-
14:49-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
14:49JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
14:49INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
14:49BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
14:49EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
14:49ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
14:49HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
14:49MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
14:49JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
14:49BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
14:49THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
14:39MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD17-89 (OCU)
14:39JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
14:05-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
14:05BAKER,NIC DEF REBOUND--
13:52BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS--
13:52-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
13:31MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FOUL--
13:31HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
13:31THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
13:24-BRYAN,ZACH TURNOVER-
13:22HARTMAN,RICHARD STEAL--
13:15MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD20-812 (OCU)
13:15JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
12:57-SCHARBO,CHARLIE LAYUP MISS-
12:57JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
12:48MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD23-815 (OCU)
12:48JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
12:46-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
12:46-BRYAN,ZACH OUT SUB-
12:46-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
12:46-NOVOTNEY,COLE OUT SUB-
12:46-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
12:46-WRIGHT,CHANCE OUT SUB-
12:46-SUNDER,MILES IN SUB-
12:46-NOVOTNEY,COLE IN SUB-
12:46-SCHARBO,CHARLIE IN SUB-
12:46-HENNEMAN,RECE IN SUB-
12:46-ST GEORGE,JACOB IN SUB-
12:34BAKER,NIC FOUL--
12:27-HENNEMAN,RECE JUMPER MISS-
12:27HARTMAN,RICHARD BLOCK--
12:27-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
12:25JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
12:25INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
12:25BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
12:25EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
12:25ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
12:25HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
12:25HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
12:25MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
12:25JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
12:25HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
12:13-HENNEMAN,RECE 3PTR MISS-
12:13HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
12:02MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD26-818 (OCU)
12:02HEAM,JALEN ASSIST--
11:4326-11NOVOTNEY,COLE 3PTR GOOD15 (OCU)
11:43-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
11:20MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD29-1118 (OCU)
11:20HEAM,JALEN ASSIST--
11:02-NOVOTNEY,COLE 3PTR MISS-
11:02MARCINIAK,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
10:51JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP MISS--
10:51TEAM OFF REBOUND--
10:50-SUNDER,MILES FOUL-
10:50-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
10:50-BRYAN,ZACH OUT SUB-
10:50-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
10:50-NOVOTNEY,COLE OUT SUB-
10:50-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
10:50-WRIGHT,CHANCE OUT SUB-
10:50-SCHARBO,CHARLIE IN SUB-
10:50-WRIGHT,CHANCE IN SUB-
10:50-HENNEMAN,RECE IN SUB-
10:50-ST GEORGE,JACOB IN SUB-
10:49MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
10:49-SCHARBO,CHARLIE DEF REBOUND-
10:28-ST GEORGE,JACOB JUMPER MISS-
10:28HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
10:19HARTMAN,RICHARD LAYUP GOOD31-1120 (OCU)
10:19HEAM,JALEN ASSIST--
10:04HARTMAN,RICHARD FOUL--
10:04THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
10:04HARTMAN,RICHARD OUT SUB--
10:04-TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT-
09:35-ST GEORGE,JACOB JUMPER MISS-
09:35HEAM,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
09:30MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD34-1123 (OCU)
09:30HEAM,JALEN ASSIST--
09:22-WRIGHT,CHANCE 3PTR MISS-
09:22-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OFF REBOUND-
09:19JACKSON,MARQUIS FOUL--
09:19-SCHARBO,CHARLIE FT MISS-
09:19-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
09:19BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
09:19JACKSON,MARQUIS OUT SUB--
09:19-SCHARBO,CHARLIE FT MISS-
09:19HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
09:10MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
09:10HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
08:55HEAM,JALEN JUMPER GOOD36-1125 (OCU)
08:36-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
08:36-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OFF REBOUND-
08:3036-13MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER GOOD23 (OCU)
08:30-SCHARBO,CHARLIE ASSIST-
08:20-BRYAN,ZACH OUT SUB-
08:20-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
08:20-NOVOTNEY,COLE OUT SUB-
08:20-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
08:20-WRIGHT,CHANCE OUT SUB-
08:20-BRYAN,ZACH IN SUB-
08:20-SCHARBO,CHARLIE IN SUB-
08:20-WRIGHT,CHANCE IN SUB-
08:20-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ IN SUB-
08:20-ST GEORGE,JACOB IN SUB-
08:17THOMAS,CARMEARL JUMPER MISS--
08:17-SCHARBO,CHARLIE DEF REBOUND-
08:08-WRIGHT,CHANCE 3PTR MISS-
08:08-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OFF REBOUND-
08:03-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP MISS-
08:03THOMAS,CARMEARL BLOCK--
08:03HEAM,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
07:56-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FOUL-
07:56-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ TECH FOUL-
07:56MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FT GOOD37-1324 (OCU)
07:56MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FT GOOD38-1325 (OCU)
07:56-HENNEMAN,RECE IN SUB-
07:56-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OUT SUB-
07:56JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
07:56INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
07:56BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
07:56EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
07:56ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
07:56HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
07:56MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
07:56JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
07:56BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
07:56JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
07:56-SCHARBO,CHARLIE FOUL-
07:56-BELL,NATE IN SUB-
07:56-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
07:52BOGAN,CLAUDE LAYUP MISS--
07:52-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
07:46-BRYAN,ZACH 3PTR MISS-
07:46JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
07:38JOHNSON,JOHN 3PTR MISS--
07:38-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
07:24HOOVER,GARY FOUL--
07:22JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
07:22INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
07:22BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
07:22EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
07:22ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
07:22MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
07:22JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
07:22BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
07:22JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
07:22HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
07:2238-14BELL,NATE FT GOOD24 (OCU)
07:2238-15BELL,NATE FT GOOD23 (OCU)
07:16MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
07:16-WRIGHT,CHANCE DEF REBOUND-
07:04-BELL,NATE TURNOVER-
06:51JACKSON,MARQUIS TURNOVER--
06:49-ST GEORGE,JACOB STEAL-
06:4038-18HENNEMAN,RECE 3PTR GOOD20 (OCU)
06:40-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
06:32THOMAS,CARMEARL JUMPER GOOD40-1822 (OCU)
06:09HARTMAN,RICHARD JUMPER GOOD42-1824 (OCU)
06:03-BRYAN,ZACH JUMPER MISS-
06:03TEAM DEF REBOUND--
05:32-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
05:32-BRYAN,ZACH OUT SUB-
05:32-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
05:32-NOVOTNEY,COLE OUT SUB-
05:32-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
05:32-WRIGHT,CHANCE OUT SUB-
05:32-BRYAN,ZACH IN SUB-
05:32-SCHARBO,CHARLIE IN SUB-
05:32-WRIGHT,CHANCE IN SUB-
05:32-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ IN SUB-
05:32-ST GEORGE,JACOB IN SUB-
05:32HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
05:32MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
05:20BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS--
05:20-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ DEF REBOUND-
05:02-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
05:02-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OFF REBOUND-
04:58-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
04:58JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
04:47-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FOUL-
04:41JACKSON,MARQUIS JUMPER MISS--
04:41-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ BLOCK-
04:41JACKSON,MARQUIS OFF REBOUND--
04:36JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP GOOD44-1826 (OCU)
04:20-ST GEORGE,JACOB 3PTR MISS-
04:20-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OFF REBOUND-
04:03-ST GEORGE,JACOB 3PTR MISS-
04:03JACKSON,MARQUIS DEF REBOUND--
03:54BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS--
03:54-ST GEORGE,JACOB DEF REBOUND-
03:4644-20SCHARBO,CHARLIE LAYUP GOOD24 (OCU)
03:46-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
03:37JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP MISS--
03:37-SCHARBO,CHARLIE DEF REBOUND-
03:18-ST GEORGE,JACOB LAYUP MISS-
03:18HARTMAN,RICHARD DEF REBOUND--
03:14-WRIGHT,CHANCE FOUL-
03:14-BRYAN,ZACH OUT SUB-
03:14-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
03:14-NOVOTNEY,COLE OUT SUB-
03:14-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
03:14-WRIGHT,CHANCE OUT SUB-
03:14-BRYAN,ZACH IN SUB-
03:14-NOVOTNEY,COLE IN SUB-
03:14-SCHARBO,CHARLIE IN SUB-
03:14-SARBER,CAMERON IN SUB-
03:14-BRADIGAN-BARNETT,RYAN IN SUB-
03:14JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
03:14INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
03:14BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
03:14EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
03:14ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
03:14HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
03:14HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
03:14MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
03:14JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
03:14THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
03:14JOHNSON,JOHN FT GOOD45-2025 (OCU)
03:14JOHNSON,JOHN FT GOOD46-2026 (OCU)
03:1246-23NOVOTNEY,COLE 3PTR GOOD23 (OCU)
03:12-BRYAN,ZACH ASSIST-
02:58HEAM,JALEN 3PTR MISS--
02:58HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
02:52MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD49-2326 (OCU)
02:52HOOVER,GARY ASSIST--
02:16THOMAS,CARMEARL FOUL--
02:1649-24NOVOTNEY,COLE FT GOOD25 (OCU)
02:1649-25NOVOTNEY,COLE FT GOOD24 (OCU)
02:03THOMAS,CARMEARL TURNOVER--
01:44-BRADIGAN-BARNETT,RYAN JUMPER MISS-
01:44HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
01:30HOOVER,GARY JUMPER MISS--
01:30THOMAS,CARMEARL OFF REBOUND--
01:28THOMAS,CARMEARL LAYUP GOOD51-2526 (OCU)
01:1951-28NOVOTNEY,COLE 3PTR GOOD23 (OCU)
01:19-BRYAN,ZACH ASSIST-
01:08THOMAS,CARMEARL TURNOVER--
01:08-ST GEORGE,JACOB IN SUB-
01:08-SARBER,CAMERON OUT SUB-
01:05THOMAS,CARMEARL LAYUP MISS--
01:05-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
00:4151-30BRADIGAN-BARNETT,RYAN JUMPER GOOD21 (OCU)
00:41-BRYAN,ZACH ASSIST-
00:13JACKSON,MARQUIS JUMPER MISS--
00:13-SCHARBO,CHARLIE BLOCK-
00:13MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OFF REBOUND--
00:07MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
00:07-SCHARBO,CHARLIE DEF REBOUND-
00:0151-32BRADIGAN-BARNETT,RYAN LAYUP GOOD19 (OCU)
00:01-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
--
TimeOhio Christian UniversityScoreCarlowLead
19:4251-34SUNDER,MILES LAYUP GOOD17 (OCU)
19:42-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
19:24JACKSON,MARQUIS JUMPER GOOD53-3419 (OCU)
19:06-BRYAN,ZACH TURNOVER-
18:55JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP GOOD55-3421 (OCU)
18:38-SUNDER,MILES TURNOVER-
18:36HEAM,JALEN STEAL--
18:33HOOVER,GARY LAYUP MISS--
18:33-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
18:13-SUNDER,MILES 3PTR MISS-
18:13BAKER,NIC DEF REBOUND--
18:01JACKSON,MARQUIS JUMPER GOOD57-3423 (OCU)
18:01HOOVER,GARY ASSIST--
17:46-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP MISS-
17:46HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
17:38BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS--
17:38-ST GEORGE,JACOB DEF REBOUND-
17:2557-37BRYAN,ZACH 3PTR GOOD20 (OCU)
17:25-SUNDER,MILES ASSIST-
17:01BAKER,NIC JUMPER MISS--
17:01HARTMAN,RICHARD OFF REBOUND--
16:58-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FOUL-
16:58HARTMAN,RICHARD FT MISS--
16:58TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
16:58JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
16:58INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
16:58BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
16:58EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
16:58ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
16:58HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
16:58MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
16:58JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
16:58JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
16:58HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
16:58HARTMAN,RICHARD FT MISS--
16:58-SCHARBO,CHARLIE DEF REBOUND-
16:3757-39SCHARBO,CHARLIE LAYUP GOOD18 (OCU)
16:37-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ ASSIST-
16:25JACKSON,MARQUIS TURNOVER--
16:24-SUNDER,MILES STEAL-
16:19MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FOUL--
16:19-SUNDER,MILES FT MISS-
16:19-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
16:1957-40SUNDER,MILES FT GOOD17 (OCU)
16:12-SUNDER,MILES FOUL-
15:55MARCINIAK,AUSTIN TURNOVER--
15:28-SUNDER,MILES JUMPER MISS-
15:28TEAM DEF REBOUND--
15:16HOOVER,GARY TURNOVER--
14:57-BRYAN,ZACH JUMPER MISS-
14:57JACKSON,MARQUIS BLOCK--
14:57HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
14:53JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP GOOD59-4019 (OCU)
14:53JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
14:2659-42SCHARBO,CHARLIE JUMPER GOOD17 (OCU)
14:15JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP MISS--
14:15-ST GEORGE,JACOB DEF REBOUND-
14:0459-44MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP GOOD15 (OCU)
14:04-SUNDER,MILES ASSIST-
13:52JOHNSON,JOHN LAYUP GOOD61-4417 (OCU)
13:3261-46MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER GOOD15 (OCU)
13:32MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FOUL--
13:32-NOVOTNEY,COLE IN SUB-
13:32-ST GEORGE,JACOB OUT SUB-
13:32JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
13:32INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
13:32BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
13:32EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
13:32ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
13:32HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
13:32HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
13:32MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
13:32JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
13:32THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
13:32-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FT MISS-
13:32THOMAS,CARMEARL DEF REBOUND--
13:20HEAM,JALEN LAYUP MISS--
13:20-SCHARBO,CHARLIE DEF REBOUND-
13:11MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FOUL--
13:1161-47SUNDER,MILES FT GOOD14 (OCU)
13:11JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
13:11MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
13:11BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
13:11HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
13:1161-48SUNDER,MILES FT GOOD13 (OCU)
12:42HEAM,JALEN LAYUP MISS--
12:42THOMAS,CARMEARL OFF REBOUND--
12:41THOMAS,CARMEARL TURNOVER--
12:41EGBO,JULIAN IN SUB--
12:41THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
12:37-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
12:37-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OFF REBOUND-
12:27EGBO,JULIAN FOUL--
12:2761-49MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FT GOOD12 (OCU)
12:27-ST GEORGE,JACOB IN SUB-
12:27-NOVOTNEY,COLE OUT SUB-
12:27-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FT MISS-
12:27EGBO,JULIAN DEF REBOUND--
12:12JACKSON,MARQUIS LAYUP GOOD63-4914 (OCU)
11:48-SCHARBO,CHARLIE JUMPER MISS-
11:48-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OFF REBOUND-
11:4363-51MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP GOOD12 (OCU)
11:23HEAM,JALEN LAYUP MISS--
11:23HEAM,JALEN OFF REBOUND--
11:22-ST GEORGE,JACOB FOUL-
11:18-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
11:18HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
11:18JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
11:18EGBO,JULIAN FT MISS--
11:18TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
11:18-HENNEMAN,RECE IN SUB-
11:18-SUNDER,MILES OUT SUB-
11:18EGBO,JULIAN FT GOOD64-5113 (OCU)
11:05-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
11:05EGBO,JULIAN DEF REBOUND--
10:55-SCHARBO,CHARLIE FOUL-
10:55EGBO,JULIAN FT MISS--
10:55TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
10:55EGBO,JULIAN FT MISS--
10:55-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ DEF REBOUND-
10:31HEAM,JALEN FOUL--
10:3164-52SCHARBO,CHARLIE FT GOOD12 (OCU)
10:31JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
10:31INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
10:31BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
10:31EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
10:31ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
10:31HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
10:31HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
10:31MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
10:31JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
10:31HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
10:3164-53SCHARBO,CHARLIE FT GOOD11 (OCU)
10:03HEAM,JALEN LAYUP MISS--
10:03-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ DEF REBOUND-
09:5164-55SCHARBO,CHARLIE LAYUP GOOD9 (OCU)
09:51-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
09:30JACKSON,MARQUIS TURNOVER--
09:1064-57ST GEORGE,JACOB LAYUP GOOD7 (OCU)
08:53MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
08:53-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
08:25-BRYAN,ZACH 3PTR MISS-
08:25MARCINIAK,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
08:16HEAM,JALEN TURNOVER--
08:14TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
08:03-BRYAN,ZACH TURNOVER-
07:48HOOVER,GARY LAYUP GOOD66-579 (OCU)
07:48-HENNEMAN,RECE FOUL-
07:48HOOVER,GARY FT GOOD67-5710 (OCU)
07:3467-60BRYAN,ZACH 3PTR GOOD7 (OCU)
07:34-ST GEORGE,JACOB ASSIST-
07:20MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD70-6010 (OCU)
07:20JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
07:03-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ 3PTR MISS-
07:03HARTMAN,RICHARD DEF REBOUND--
06:39HEAM,JALEN JUMPER MISS--
06:39-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
06:23-SCHARBO,CHARLIE JUMPER MISS-
06:23JACKSON,MARQUIS BLOCK--
06:23JACKSON,MARQUIS DEF REBOUND--
06:10HOOVER,GARY JUMPER MISS--
06:10HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
06:10HOOVER,GARY LAYUP GOOD72-6012 (OCU)
06:10-SCHARBO,CHARLIE FOUL-
06:10-SUNDER,MILES IN SUB-
06:10-SCHARBO,CHARLIE OUT SUB-
06:10HOOVER,GARY FT GOOD73-6013 (OCU)
05:58HOOVER,GARY FOUL--
05:58-HENNEMAN,RECE FT MISS-
05:58-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
05:58BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
05:58HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
05:58-TEAM media TIMEOUT-
05:58-HENNEMAN,RECE FT MISS-
05:58HARTMAN,RICHARD DEF REBOUND--
05:38JACKSON,MARQUIS JUMPER MISS--
05:38-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
05:2973-62SUNDER,MILES LAYUP GOOD11 (OCU)
05:11HEAM,JALEN LAYUP GOOD75-6213 (OCU)
04:55-SUNDER,MILES TURNOVER-
04:53JACKSON,MARQUIS STEAL--
04:51JACKSON,MARQUIS DUNK GOOD77-6215 (OCU)
04:34-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ LAYUP MISS-
04:34-SUNDER,MILES OFF REBOUND-
04:29-BRYAN,ZACH LAYUP MISS-
04:29HARTMAN,RICHARD DEF REBOUND--
04:18HEAM,JALEN LAYUP MISS--
04:18-BRYAN,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
04:08HEAM,JALEN FOUL--
04:08-ST GEORGE,JACOB FT MISS-
04:08-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
04:08-SCHARBO,CHARLIE IN SUB-
04:08-HENNEMAN,RECE OUT SUB-
04:08JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
04:08INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
04:08BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
04:08EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
04:08ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
04:08HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
04:08HEAM,JALEN IN SUB--
04:08JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
04:08JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
04:08HARTMAN,RICHARD IN SUB--
04:08-ST GEORGE,JACOB FT MISS-
04:08HARTMAN,RICHARD DEF REBOUND--
04:00-WRIGHT,CHANCE IN SUB-
04:00-ST GEORGE,JACOB OUT SUB-
03:41HOOVER,GARY JUMPER GOOD79-6217 (OCU)
03:41HEAM,JALEN ASSIST--
03:28-BRYAN,ZACH TURNOVER-
03:26JACKSON,MARQUIS STEAL--
03:21HEAM,JALEN TURNOVER--
03:18-WRIGHT,CHANCE STEAL-
03:17-WRIGHT,CHANCE TURNOVER-
03:15JACKSON,MARQUIS STEAL--
02:59JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR GOOD82-6220 (OCU)
02:47-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ JUMPER MISS-
02:47HARTMAN,RICHARD DEF REBOUND--
02:45-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ FOUL-
02:45HARTMAN,RICHARD FT GOOD83-6221 (OCU)
02:45-NOVOTNEY,COLE IN SUB-
02:45-MCLAUGHLIN,PJ OUT SUB-
02:45BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
02:45HEAM,JALEN OUT SUB--
02:45HARTMAN,RICHARD FT MISS--
02:45HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
02:41JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR GOOD86-6224 (OCU)
02:41HOOVER,GARY ASSIST--
02:36TEAM 30SEC TIMEOUT--
02:36JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
02:36INMAN,CORY OUT SUB--
02:36BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
02:36EGBO,JULIAN OUT SUB--
02:36ANDERSON,CHASE OUT SUB--
02:36JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
02:36INMAN,CORY IN SUB--
02:36BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
02:36EGBO,JULIAN IN SUB--
02:36ANDERSON,CHASE IN SUB--
02:25-SUNDER,MILES TURNOVER-
02:16ANDERSON,CHASE 3PTR MISS--
02:16-SCHARBO,CHARLIE BLOCK-
02:16-SUNDER,MILES DEF REBOUND-
02:0986-65NOVOTNEY,COLE 3PTR GOOD21 (OCU)
02:09-SCHARBO,CHARLIE ASSIST-
01:57EGBO,JULIAN LAYUP MISS--
01:57-BRYAN,ZACH BLOCK-
01:57TEAM OFF REBOUND--
01:55JOHNSON,JOHN JUMPER GOOD88-6523 (OCU)
01:55BOGAN,CLAUDE ASSIST--
01:3888-68BRYAN,ZACH 3PTR GOOD20 (OCU)
01:38-SCHARBO,CHARLIE ASSIST-
01:28BOGAN,CLAUDE LAYUP GOOD90-6822 (OCU)
01:17-WRIGHT,CHANCE 3PTR MISS-
01:17JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
01:07EGBO,JULIAN TURNOVER--
01:05-SUNDER,MILES STEAL-
01:02-SCHARBO,CHARLIE LAYUP MISS-
01:02ANDERSON,CHASE DEF REBOUND--
00:45BOGAN,CLAUDE TURNOVER--
00:36-NOVOTNEY,COLE 3PTR MISS-
00:36ANDERSON,CHASE DEF REBOUND--
00:13ANDERSON,CHASE 3PTR GOOD93-6825 (OCU)
00:13BOGAN,CLAUDE ASSIST--
00:0193-70SCHARBO,CHARLIE LAYUP GOOD23 (OCU)
00:01EGBO,JULIAN FOUL--
00:0193-71SCHARBO,CHARLIE FT GOOD22 (OCU)
--
Other Information
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Weather: cold
Stadium: Donahue Pavilion
Attendance: 285
Duration: 1:36
Largest Lead: 26 (OCU)
Officials: Dave Schattauer (R), Don Gambridge, John Barley