Box Score Recap
96
VS.
78
Ohio Christian University
Point Park University
Final12F
Ohio Christian (Ohio) 15-12, 9-5415596
Point Park University 8-16, 5-9374178
Feb. 4, 2017 at 2:00 pm
Pittsburgh, Pa
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
02Gary HooverF2912-160-02-3510150003226
03Jalen HearnG265-92-52-20440042314
22Nic BakerG210-10-13-3123011103
24Marquis Jackson 304-121-62-41340171211
32Rijnard Hartman 205-60-01-21561001011
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 37-69 5-21 17-23 14 35 49 2 2 23 15 8 96
 53.6%23.8%73.9%Deadball Rebounds: (1,1)
05Austin MarciniakG141-41-42-2112002105
10John JohnsonG222-70-12-2268006316
12Cory InmanG30-10-10-0000001000
20Claude BoganG163-61-20-0202002107
33Carmearl ThomasC145-60-03-50331002013
40Julian EgboC30-00-00-0000000000
44Chase Anderson 30-00-00-0000000000
Point Park University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Art ChristianG302-90-62-2145001116
11Gavin RajahpillayG304-131-37-80220041016
20T.J. BatesG182-52-40-0022102306
21Lassana KonateF234-60-11-2044110509
22Jaylen MannF253-111-72-3033001019
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-70 7-27 15-19 9 23 32 4 3 11 18 5 78
 40%25.9%78.9%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
10Fousseini KonateF113-50-00-0134100126
14Asim PleasG225-90-11-21011102111
23Rushan RobertsG284-102-42-20110104012
33Kenny SicklesG31-11-10-0000001003
40Christian Del GrecoG80-10-00-0213001000
42Cameron HarbaughG30-00-00-0000001100
Other Information
Location: Pittsburgh, Pa
Largest Lead: 24 (OCU)
Officials: Steve Short , James Schmitt, Don Johnson
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Ohio Christian (Ohio)16-352-117-116172321965
Point Park University15-363-124-44162031693
TimeOhio Christian (Ohio)ScorePoint Park UniversityLead
20:00-CHRISTIAN,ART STARTER SUB-
20:00-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN STARTER SUB-
20:00-BATES,T.J. STARTER SUB-
20:00-KONATE,LASSANA STARTER SUB-
20:00-MANN,JAYLEN STARTER SUB-
20:00HOOVER,GARY STARTER SUB--
20:00HEARN,JALEN STARTER SUB--
20:00BAKER,NIC STARTER SUB--
20:00JACKSON,MARQUIS STARTER SUB--
20:00HARTMAN,RIJNARD STARTER SUB--
19:44HEARN,JALEN 3PTR MISS--
19:44-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
19:26-BATES,T.J. 2PTR MISS-
19:25BAKER,NIC DEF REBOUND--
19:17HARTMAN,RIJNARD 2PTR GOOD2-2 (OCU)
19:15HEARN,JALEN ASSIST--
19:07-CHRISTIAN,ART 3PTR MISS-
19:06HEARN,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
19:02HEARN,JALEN TURNOVER--
18:49-MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR MISS-
18:48HARTMAN,RIJNARD DEF REBOUND--
18:20HEARN,JALEN 3PTR MISS--
18:19-BATES,T.J. DEF REBOUND-
18:05-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
18:04HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
17:49HOOVER,GARY 2PTR MISS--
17:48-BATES,T.J. DEF REBOUND-
17:392-3BATES,T.J. 3PTR GOOD1 (PPU)
17:38-CHRISTIAN,ART ASSIST-
17:24HOOVER,GARY PERSONAL FOUL--
17:24HOOVER,GARY TURNOVER--
17:162-6BATES,T.J. 3PTR GOOD4 (PPU)
17:14-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN ASSIST-
17:00-KONATE,LASSANA PERSONAL FOUL-
17:00HOOVER,GARY TURNOVER--
17:00HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
17:00JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
16:492-8RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR GOOD6 (PPU)
16:28HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD4-84 (PPU)
16:27JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
16:21-MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR MISS-
16:20JACKSON,MARQUIS DEF REBOUND--
16:14-BATES,T.J. PERSONAL FOUL-
16:14JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
16:14BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
16:01JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR MISS--
16:00-CHRISTIAN,ART DEF REBOUND-
15:59-CHRISTIAN,ART TURNOVER-
15:41BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS--
15:40HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
15:37HOOVER,GARY 2PTR MISS--
15:36HARTMAN,RIJNARD OFF REBOUND--
15:34HARTMAN,RIJNARD 2PTR GOOD6-82 (PPU)
15:266-11RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 3PTR GOOD5 (PPU)
15:13BOGAN,CLAUDE 2PTR MISS--
15:12-KONATE,LASSANA BLOCK-
15:10-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN DEF REBOUND-
15:07-CHRISTIAN,ART 3PTR MISS-
15:06HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
15:00-CHRISTIAN,ART PERSONAL FOUL-
15:00BAKER,NIC FT GOOD7-114 (PPU)
15:00BAKER,NIC FT GOOD8-113 (PPU)
15:00HARTMAN,RIJNARD OUT SUB--
15:00MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
15:00BAKER,NIC FT GOOD9-112 (PPU)
14:48-BATES,T.J. 3PTR MISS-
14:46HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
14:40JACKSON,MARQUIS 2PTR MISS--
14:39-BATES,T.J. BLOCK-
14:37-CHRISTIAN,ART DEF REBOUND-
14:349-13KONATE,LASSANA 2PTR GOOD4 (PPU)
14:33-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN ASSIST-
14:18-BATES,T.J. PERSONAL FOUL-
14:18JACKSON,MARQUIS FT MISS--
14:18TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
14:18-BATES,T.J. OUT SUB-
14:18-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
14:17JACKSON,MARQUIS FT MISS--
14:07BOGAN,CLAUDE OFF REBOUND--
14:04BOGAN,CLAUDE 3PTR MISS--
14:03-ROBERTS,RUSHAN DEF REBOUND-
13:529-15CHRISTIAN,ART 2PTR GOOD6 (PPU)
13:51-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN ASSIST-
13:22BOGAN,CLAUDE 2PTR MISS--
13:22HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
13:20HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD11-154 (PPU)
13:1211-17RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR GOOD6 (PPU)
12:55JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR MISS--
12:54-KONATE,LASSANA DEF REBOUND-
12:4911-19MANN,JAYLEN 2PTR GOOD8 (PPU)
12:29MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD14-195 (PPU)
12:27JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
12:14-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
12:14HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
12:08BOGAN,CLAUDE 2PTR GOOD16-193 (PPU)
11:35MARCINIAK,AUSTIN PERSONAL FOUL--
11:35-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
11:35-KONATE,LASSANA OUT SUB-
11:35-KONATE,FOUSSEINI IN SUB-
11:35HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
11:35BAKER,NIC OUT SUB--
11:35JACKSON,MARQUIS OUT SUB--
11:35BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
11:35MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
11:35THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
11:35HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
11:35MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
11:35JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
11:35BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
11:3516-20ROBERTS,RUSHAN FT GOOD4 (PPU)
11:3516-21ROBERTS,RUSHAN FT GOOD5 (PPU)
11:25MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
11:24-MANN,JAYLEN DEF REBOUND-
11:05-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 3PTR MISS-
11:04HEARN,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
10:55HEARN,JALEN 3PTR MISS--
10:54-CHRISTIAN,ART DEF REBOUND-
10:34-MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR MISS-
10:34THOMAS,CARMEARL DEF REBOUND--
10:27MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
10:25-KONATE,FOUSSEINI DEF REBOUND-
10:18-ROBERTS,RUSHAN 2PTR MISS-
10:18-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
10:05-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
10:05-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
9:5716-23KONATE,FOUSSEINI 2PTR GOOD7 (PPU)
9:49THOMAS,CARMEARL 2PTR GOOD18-235 (PPU)
9:47JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
9:27-KONATE,FOUSSEINI 2PTR MISS-
9:27THOMAS,CARMEARL BLOCK--
9:25BAKER,NIC DEF REBOUND--
9:12JOHNSON,JOHN 2PTR MISS--
9:11-KONATE,FOUSSEINI DEF REBOUND-
8:59-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
8:58THOMAS,CARMEARL DEF REBOUND--
8:41THOMAS,CARMEARL 2PTR GOOD20-233 (PPU)
8:40MARCINIAK,AUSTIN ASSIST--
8:23-KONATE,FOUSSEINI TURNOVER-
8:23-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN OUT SUB-
8:23-PLEAS,ASIM IN SUB-
8:23THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
8:23HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
8:23MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
8:23JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
8:23BAKER,NIC OUT SUB--
8:23HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
8:23JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
8:23JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
8:23HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
8:23HARTMAN,RIJNARD IN SUB--
7:58-KONATE,FOUSSEINI PERSONAL FOUL-
7:44-ROBERTS,RUSHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
7:42HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD22-231 (PPU)
7:42JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
7:27-KONATE,FOUSSEINI 2PTR MISS-
7:26JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
7:18JOHNSON,JOHN 2PTR GOOD24-231 (OCU)
6:5424-25KONATE,FOUSSEINI 2PTR GOOD1 (PPU)
6:48-MANN,JAYLEN ASSIST-
6:32HARTMAN,RIJNARD 2PTR MISS--
6:31HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
6:29HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD26-251 (OCU)
6:28-KONATE,FOUSSEINI OUT SUB-
6:28-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
6:12-ROBERTS,RUSHAN 2PTR MISS-
6:12-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
6:12-CHRISTIAN,ART OUT SUB-
6:12-MANN,JAYLEN OUT SUB-
6:12-ROBERTS,RUSHAN OUT SUB-
6:12-PLEAS,ASIM OUT SUB-
6:12-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN OUT SUB-
6:12-CHRISTIAN,ART IN SUB-
6:12-KONATE,LASSANA IN SUB-
6:12-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
6:12-PLEAS,ASIM IN SUB-
6:12-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
6:01JACKSON,MARQUIS PERSONAL FOUL--
5:44-PLEAS,ASIM PERSONAL FOUL-
5:44HARTMAN,RIJNARD FT GOOD27-252 (OCU)
5:44HARTMAN,RIJNARD FT MISS--
5:44-KONATE,LASSANA DEF REBOUND-
5:30-PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR MISS-
5:30-CHRISTIAN,ART OFF REBOUND-
5:27-CHRISTIAN,ART 2PTR MISS-
5:26HARTMAN,RIJNARD BLOCK--
5:25JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
5:20JACKSON,MARQUIS 2PTR MISS--
5:19-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN DEF REBOUND-
5:1027-27KONATE,LASSANA 2PTR GOODTied
4:49HEARN,JALEN TURNOVER--
4:49HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
4:49BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
4:31-PLEAS,ASIM TURNOVER-
4:30JACKSON,MARQUIS STEAL--
4:27JACKSON,MARQUIS 2PTR GOOD29-272 (OCU)
4:18-ROBERTS,RUSHAN 2PTR MISS-
4:16JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
4:09BOGAN,CLAUDE 3PTR GOOD32-275 (OCU)
4:05JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
3:5232-29PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR GOOD3 (OCU)
3:31HARTMAN,RIJNARD 2PTR GOOD34-295 (OCU)
3:29JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
3:17JOHNSON,JOHN PERSONAL FOUL--
3:17JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
3:17HARTMAN,RIJNARD OUT SUB--
3:17BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
3:17THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
3:1534-31ROBERTS,RUSHAN 2PTR GOOD3 (OCU)
3:08-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN OUT SUB-
3:08-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN IN SUB-
3:00JACKSON,MARQUIS 2PTR MISS--
3:00-KONATE,LASSANA DEF REBOUND-
3:00THOMAS,CARMEARL PERSONAL FOUL--
2:3434-33KONATE,LASSANA 2PTR GOOD1 (OCU)
2:33-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN ASSIST-
2:10JACKSON,MARQUIS TURNOVER--
2:09-KONATE,LASSANA STEAL-
2:0634-35KONATE,LASSANA 2PTR GOOD1 (PPU)
1:54HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD36-351 (OCU)
1:52BOGAN,CLAUDE ASSIST--
1:38-CHRISTIAN,ART 3PTR MISS-
1:37THOMAS,CARMEARL DEF REBOUND--
1:17-KONATE,LASSANA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:17THOMAS,CARMEARL FT GOOD37-352 (OCU)
1:17THOMAS,CARMEARL FT MISS--
1:17-KONATE,LASSANA DEF REBOUND-
0:59HOOVER,GARY PERSONAL FOUL--
0:5937-36CHRISTIAN,ART FT GOOD1 (OCU)
0:59BAKER,NIC OUT SUB--
0:59HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
0:59HARTMAN,RIJNARD IN SUB--
0:59JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
0:5937-37CHRISTIAN,ART FT GOODTied
0:59-CHRISTIAN,ART OUT SUB-
0:59-MANN,JAYLEN IN SUB-
0:48JOHNSON,JOHN 2PTR MISS--
0:48-PLEAS,ASIM BLOCK-
0:48TEAM OFF REBOUND--
0:48-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
0:33-KONATE,LASSANA PERSONAL FOUL-
0:33THOMAS,CARMEARL FT GOOD38-371 (OCU)
0:33THOMAS,CARMEARL FT GOOD39-372 (OCU)
0:33THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
0:33HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
0:05-PLEAS,ASIM 3PTR MISS-
0:00JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
0:00JOHNSON,JOHN 2PTR GOOD41-374 (OCU)
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Ohio Christian (Ohio)21-343-1010-1281826011493
Point Park University13-344-1511-15571212592
TimeOhio Christian (Ohio)ScorePoint Park UniversityLead
20:00HOOVER,GARY STARTER SUB--
20:00HEARN,JALEN STARTER SUB--
20:00BAKER,NIC STARTER SUB--
20:00JACKSON,MARQUIS STARTER SUB--
20:00HARTMAN,RIJNARD STARTER SUB--
20:00-KONATE,LASSANA STARTER SUB-
20:00-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN STARTER SUB-
20:00-CHRISTIAN,ART STARTER SUB-
20:00-PLEAS,ASIM STARTER SUB-
20:00-BATES,T.J. STARTER SUB-
19:5041-39MANN,JAYLEN 2PTR GOOD2 (OCU)
19:50BAKER,NIC PERSONAL FOUL--
19:50-MANN,JAYLEN FT MISS-
19:50TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
19:30JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR MISS--
19:29-MANN,JAYLEN DEF REBOUND-
19:21-MANN,JAYLEN 2PTR MISS-
19:20HARTMAN,RIJNARD DEF REBOUND--
19:14HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD43-394 (OCU)
19:12HEARN,JALEN ASSIST--
18:57-BATES,T.J. 3PTR MISS-
18:55HARTMAN,RIJNARD DEF REBOUND--
18:49-KONATE,LASSANA PERSONAL FOUL-
18:49JACKSON,MARQUIS FT GOOD44-395 (OCU)
18:49JACKSON,MARQUIS FT GOOD45-396 (OCU)
18:49-CHRISTIAN,ART 3PTR MISS-
18:49-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
18:49-KONATE,LASSANA OUT SUB-
18:49-MANN,JAYLEN IN SUB-
18:4045-42MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR GOOD3 (OCU)
18:39-BATES,T.J. ASSIST-
18:21HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD47-425 (OCU)
18:18BAKER,NIC ASSIST--
18:10-MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR MISS-
18:09HEARN,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
17:32HOOVER,GARY 2PTR MISS--
17:32-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
17:32HARTMAN,RIJNARD PERSONAL FOUL--
17:1147-44CHRISTIAN,ART 2PTR GOOD3 (OCU)
16:43-BATES,T.J. PERSONAL FOUL-
16:43HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
16:43BAKER,NIC OUT SUB--
16:43MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
16:43JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
16:34HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD49-445 (OCU)
16:33JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
16:22-CHRISTIAN,ART 3PTR MISS-
16:22TEAM DEF REBOUND--
16:00JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR MISS--
15:59MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OFF REBOUND--
15:42JOHNSON,JOHN 3PTR MISS--
15:42HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
15:37HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD51-447 (OCU)
15:24-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
15:22HEARN,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
15:14HEARN,JALEN 2PTR GOOD53-449 (OCU)
15:08HARTMAN,RIJNARD OUT SUB--
15:08HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
15:08HEARN,JALEN PERSONAL FOUL--
15:0853-45RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD8 (OCU)
15:08HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
15:08THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
15:0853-46RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD7 (OCU)
14:54JOHNSON,JOHN TURNOVER--
14:54-CHRISTIAN,ART OUT SUB-
14:54-KONATE,FOUSSEINI IN SUB-
14:4153-48RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR GOOD5 (OCU)
14:41-BATES,T.J. ASSIST-
14:23THOMAS,CARMEARL 2PTR GOOD55-487 (OCU)
14:21JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
14:11-ROBERTS,RUSHAN 2PTR MISS-
14:10HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
14:02-PLEAS,ASIM PERSONAL FOUL-
14:02HOOVER,GARY FT GOOD56-488 (OCU)
14:02-PLEAS,ASIM OUT SUB-
14:02-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
14:02HOOVER,GARY FT GOOD57-489 (OCU)
13:54-MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR MISS-
13:54MARCINIAK,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
13:45MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
13:44JOHNSON,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
13:38HOOVER,GARY 2PTR MISS--
13:37-KONATE,FOUSSEINI BLOCK-
13:36-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN DEF REBOUND-
13:35JOHNSON,JOHN PERSONAL FOUL--
13:3557-49MANN,JAYLEN FT GOOD8 (OCU)
13:3557-50MANN,JAYLEN FT GOOD7 (OCU)
13:35JACKSON,MARQUIS OUT SUB--
13:35BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
13:24THOMAS,CARMEARL 2PTR GOOD59-509 (OCU)
13:22MARCINIAK,AUSTIN ASSIST--
13:17JOHNSON,JOHN PERSONAL FOUL--
13:1759-51RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD8 (OCU)
13:17-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT MISS-
13:17HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
12:49JOHNSON,JOHN 2PTR MISS--
12:49BOGAN,CLAUDE OFF REBOUND--
12:49THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
12:49HARTMAN,RIJNARD IN SUB--
12:49HOOVER,GARY FT MISS--
12:49-MANN,JAYLEN DEF REBOUND-
12:38-MANN,JAYLEN 2PTR MISS-
12:37-KONATE,FOUSSEINI OFF REBOUND-
12:3659-53KONATE,FOUSSEINI 2PTR GOOD6 (OCU)
12:23HEARN,JALEN 3PTR GOOD62-539 (OCU)
12:09HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
12:09MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
12:09JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
12:09BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
12:09HARTMAN,RIJNARD OUT SUB--
12:09HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
12:09HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
12:09BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
12:09HARTMAN,RIJNARD IN SUB--
12:09JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
12:07HOOVER,GARY PERSONAL FOUL--
12:0762-54RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD8 (OCU)
12:07HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
12:07BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
12:0562-55RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD7 (OCU)
11:52BOGAN,CLAUDE 2PTR GOOD64-559 (OCU)
11:38-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
11:37HARTMAN,RIJNARD DEF REBOUND--
11:24BOGAN,CLAUDE PERSONAL FOUL--
11:24-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
11:2464-56RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD8 (OCU)
11:2464-57RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD7 (OCU)
11:08HARTMAN,RIJNARD 2PTR GOOD66-579 (OCU)
11:07HEARN,JALEN ASSIST--
10:43-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
10:43-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN PERSONAL FOUL-
10:42JACKSON,MARQUIS DEF REBOUND--
10:39-ROBERTS,RUSHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
10:39HEARN,JALEN FT GOOD67-5710 (OCU)
10:39HEARN,JALEN FT GOOD68-5711 (OCU)
10:17-MANN,JAYLEN TURNOVER-
9:57HARTMAN,RIJNARD 2PTR GOOD70-5713 (OCU)
9:55BOGAN,CLAUDE ASSIST--
9:29-KONATE,FOUSSEINI TURNOVER-
9:27BAKER,NIC STEAL--
9:20JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR GOOD73-5716 (OCU)
9:18HEARN,JALEN ASSIST--
9:18-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
9:18-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN OUT SUB-
9:18-BATES,T.J. OUT SUB-
9:18-MANN,JAYLEN OUT SUB-
9:18-KONATE,FOUSSEINI OUT SUB-
9:18-ROBERTS,RUSHAN OUT SUB-
9:18-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN IN SUB-
9:18-KONATE,LASSANA IN SUB-
9:18-PLEAS,ASIM IN SUB-
9:18-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
9:18-MANN,JAYLEN IN SUB-
9:18HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
9:18BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
9:18HARTMAN,RIJNARD OUT SUB--
9:18JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
9:18BAKER,NIC OUT SUB--
9:18HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
9:18BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
9:18JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
9:18HARTMAN,RIJNARD IN SUB--
9:18BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
9:01-MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR MISS-
9:01HARTMAN,RIJNARD DEF REBOUND--
8:28HEARN,JALEN 2PTR MISS--
8:27BAKER,NIC OFF REBOUND--
8:23WINDLEY,RAEL 3PTR MISS--
8:22JACKSON,MARQUIS OFF REBOUND--
8:21JACKSON,MARQUIS TURNOVER--
8:19-PLEAS,ASIM STEAL-
8:18HEARN,JALEN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:18-PLEAS,ASIM FT MISS-
8:18-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
8:18BAKER,NIC OUT SUB--
8:18HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
8:18HARTMAN,RIJNARD OUT SUB--
8:18THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
8:1873-58PLEAS,ASIM FT GOOD15 (OCU)
8:18-MANN,JAYLEN OUT SUB-
8:18-CHRISTIAN,ART IN SUB-
8:00THOMAS,CARMEARL 2PTR MISS--
7:46HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
7:40HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD75-5817 (OCU)
7:38JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
7:2475-60PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR GOOD15 (OCU)
7:02-ROBERTS,RUSHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
7:02BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
7:02JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
6:56THOMAS,CARMEARL 2PTR GOOD77-6017 (OCU)
6:55JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
6:32-PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR MISS-
6:31JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
6:05JACKSON,MARQUIS 2PTR GOOD79-6019 (OCU)
6:04JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
5:48-KONATE,LASSANA 3PTR MISS-
5:47JACKSON,MARQUIS DEF REBOUND--
5:36-ROBERTS,RUSHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
5:36-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
5:36-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN OUT SUB-
5:36-KONATE,LASSANA OUT SUB-
5:36-PLEAS,ASIM OUT SUB-
5:36-ROBERTS,RUSHAN OUT SUB-
5:36-CHRISTIAN,ART OUT SUB-
5:36-CHRISTIAN,ART IN SUB-
5:36-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
5:36-PLEAS,ASIM IN SUB-
5:36-KONATE,LASSANA IN SUB-
5:36-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN IN SUB-
5:36HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
5:36JACKSON,MARQUIS OUT SUB--
5:36HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
5:36THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
5:36JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
5:36HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
5:36THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
5:36JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
5:36JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
5:36HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
5:34THOMAS,CARMEARL FT MISS--
5:33-KONATE,FOUSSEINI DEF REBOUND-
5:19-ROBERTS,RUSHAN 3PTR MISS-
5:14JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
5:03HEARN,JALEN 2PTR GOOD81-6021 (OCU)
4:59-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 3PTR MISS-
4:58HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
4:51HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD83-6023 (OCU)
4:48JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
4:43-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
4:28-CHRISTIAN,ART OUT SUB-
4:28-ROBERTS,RUSHAN OUT SUB-
4:28-PLEAS,ASIM OUT SUB-
4:28-KONATE,LASSANA OUT SUB-
4:28-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN OUT SUB-
4:28-CHRISTIAN,ART IN SUB-
4:28-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
4:28-KONATE,LASSANA IN SUB-
4:28-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
4:28-BATES,T.J. IN SUB-
4:28THOMAS,CARMEARL PERSONAL FOUL--
4:2883-61KONATE,LASSANA FT GOOD22 (OCU)
4:28-KONATE,LASSANA FT MISS-
4:28HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
4:13HEARN,JALEN TURNOVER--
4:12-ROBERTS,RUSHAN STEAL-
4:0983-63PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR GOOD20 (OCU)
3:52JOHNSON,JOHN 2PTR MISS--
3:48-CHRISTIAN,ART DEF REBOUND-
3:45-CHRISTIAN,ART 3PTR MISS-
3:44HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
3:38JACKSON,MARQUIS 2PTR GOOD85-6322 (OCU)
3:22-KONATE,LASSANA 2PTR MISS-
3:21HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
3:07HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD87-6324 (OCU)
3:06JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
2:5787-65ROBERTS,RUSHAN 2PTR GOOD22 (OCU)
2:36JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR MISS--
2:35JOHNSON,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
2:35-KONATE,LASSANA PERSONAL FOUL-
2:35HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
2:35THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
2:35JACKSON,MARQUIS OUT SUB--
2:35JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
2:35HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
2:35EGBO,JULIAN IN SUB--
2:35ANDERSON,CHASE IN SUB--
2:35HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
2:35JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
2:35INMAN,CORY IN SUB--
2:35-CHRISTIAN,ART OUT SUB-
2:35-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN OUT SUB-
2:35-KONATE,LASSANA OUT SUB-
2:35-ROBERTS,RUSHAN OUT SUB-
2:35-BATES,T.J. OUT SUB-
2:35-PLEAS,ASIM IN SUB-
2:35-SICKLES,KENNY IN SUB-
2:35-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
2:35-HARBAUGH,CAMERON IN SUB-
2:35-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
2:35JOHNSON,JOHN FT GOOD88-6523 (OCU)
2:35JOHNSON,JOHN FT GOOD89-6524 (OCU)
2:35JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
2:35MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
2:2589-68ROBERTS,RUSHAN 3PTR GOOD21 (OCU)
2:24-SICKLES,KENNY ASSIST-
2:14INMAN,CORY 3PTR MISS--
2:14-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
2:0489-71SICKLES,KENNY 3PTR GOOD18 (OCU)
2:02-HARBAUGH,CAMERON ASSIST-
1:37HEARN,JALEN 2PTR GOOD91-7120 (OCU)
1:25-PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR MISS-
1:24-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN OFF REBOUND-
1:22-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN 2PTR MISS-
1:21-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN OFF REBOUND-
1:1491-73PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR GOOD18 (OCU)
1:14-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN ASSIST-
0:51HEARN,JALEN 3PTR GOOD94-7321 (OCU)
0:50INMAN,CORY ASSIST--
0:3794-76ROBERTS,RUSHAN 3PTR GOOD18 (OCU)
0:25-HARBAUGH,CAMERON PERSONAL FOUL-
0:25MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FT GOOD95-7619 (OCU)
0:25MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FT GOOD96-7620 (OCU)
0:15-ROBERTS,RUSHAN 3PTR MISS-
0:09-PLEAS,ASIM OFF REBOUND-
0:0096-78PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR GOOD18 (OCU)
--
Ohio Christian (Ohio)Team StatisticsPoint Park University
 Scoring 
53.6% (37 - 69) Field Goals % 40% (28 - 70)
23.8% (5 - 21) 3 Point Field Goals % 25.9% (7 - 27)
73.9% (17 - 23) Free Throws 78.9% (15 - 19)
2Pts off Turnovers 2
62nd Chance Pts 9
31Bench Pts 32
 Rebounds 
49Total Rebounds 32
14Offensive Rebounds 9
35Defensive Rebounds 23
 Fouls 
15Personal Fouls 18
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
23Assists 11
2Blocks 4
2Steals 3
8Turnovers 5
Individual Stats
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
02Gary HooverF2912-160-02-3510150003226
03Jalen HearnG265-92-52-20440042314
22Nic BakerG210-10-13-3123011103
24Marquis Jackson 304-121-62-41340171211
32Rijnard Hartman 205-60-01-21561001011
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 37-69 5-21 17-23 14 35 49 2 2 23 15 8 96
 53.6%23.8%73.9%Deadball Rebounds: (1,1)
05Austin MarciniakG141-41-42-2112002105
10John JohnsonG222-70-12-2268006316
12Cory InmanG30-10-10-0000001000
20Claude BoganG163-61-20-0202002107
33Carmearl ThomasC145-60-03-50331002013
40Julian EgboC30-00-00-0000000000
44Chase Anderson 30-00-00-0000000000
Point Park University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Art ChristianG302-90-62-2145001116
11Gavin RajahpillayG304-131-37-80220041016
20T.J. BatesG182-52-40-0022102306
21Lassana KonateF234-60-11-2044110509
22Jaylen MannF253-111-72-3033001019
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-70 7-27 15-19 9 23 32 4 3 11 18 5 78
 40%25.9%78.9%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
10Fousseini KonateF113-50-00-0134100126
14Asim PleasG225-90-11-21011102111
23Rushan RobertsG284-102-42-20110104012
33Kenny SicklesG31-11-10-0000001003
40Christian Del GrecoG80-10-00-0213001000
42Cameron HarbaughG30-00-00-0000001100
Ohio Christian (Ohio)Team StatisticsPoint Park University
 Scoring 
53.6% (37 - 69) Field Goals % 40% (28 - 70)
23.8% (5 - 21) 3 Point Field Goals % 25.9% (7 - 27)
73.9% (17 - 23) Free Throws 78.9% (15 - 19)
2Pts off Turnovers 2
62nd Chance Pts 9
31Bench Pts 32
 Rebounds 
49Total Rebounds 32
14Offensive Rebounds 9
35Defensive Rebounds 23
 Fouls 
15Personal Fouls 18
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
23Assists 11
2Blocks 4
2Steals 3
8Turnovers 5
Play by Play
TimeOhio Christian (Ohio)ScorePoint Park UniversityLead
20:00-CHRISTIAN,ART STARTER SUB-
20:00-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN STARTER SUB-
20:00-BATES,T.J. STARTER SUB-
20:00-KONATE,LASSANA STARTER SUB-
20:00-MANN,JAYLEN STARTER SUB-
20:00HOOVER,GARY STARTER SUB--
20:00HEARN,JALEN STARTER SUB--
20:00BAKER,NIC STARTER SUB--
20:00JACKSON,MARQUIS STARTER SUB--
20:00HARTMAN,RIJNARD STARTER SUB--
19:44HEARN,JALEN 3PTR MISS--
19:44-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
19:26-BATES,T.J. 2PTR MISS-
19:25BAKER,NIC DEF REBOUND--
19:17HARTMAN,RIJNARD 2PTR GOOD2-2 (OCU)
19:15HEARN,JALEN ASSIST--
19:07-CHRISTIAN,ART 3PTR MISS-
19:06HEARN,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
19:02HEARN,JALEN TURNOVER--
18:49-MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR MISS-
18:48HARTMAN,RIJNARD DEF REBOUND--
18:20HEARN,JALEN 3PTR MISS--
18:19-BATES,T.J. DEF REBOUND-
18:05-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
18:04HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
17:49HOOVER,GARY 2PTR MISS--
17:48-BATES,T.J. DEF REBOUND-
17:392-3BATES,T.J. 3PTR GOOD1 (PPU)
17:38-CHRISTIAN,ART ASSIST-
17:24HOOVER,GARY PERSONAL FOUL--
17:24HOOVER,GARY TURNOVER--
17:162-6BATES,T.J. 3PTR GOOD4 (PPU)
17:14-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN ASSIST-
17:00-KONATE,LASSANA PERSONAL FOUL-
17:00HOOVER,GARY TURNOVER--
17:00HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
17:00JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
16:492-8RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR GOOD6 (PPU)
16:28HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD4-84 (PPU)
16:27JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
16:21-MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR MISS-
16:20JACKSON,MARQUIS DEF REBOUND--
16:14-BATES,T.J. PERSONAL FOUL-
16:14JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
16:14BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
16:01JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR MISS--
16:00-CHRISTIAN,ART DEF REBOUND-
15:59-CHRISTIAN,ART TURNOVER-
15:41BAKER,NIC 3PTR MISS--
15:40HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
15:37HOOVER,GARY 2PTR MISS--
15:36HARTMAN,RIJNARD OFF REBOUND--
15:34HARTMAN,RIJNARD 2PTR GOOD6-82 (PPU)
15:266-11RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 3PTR GOOD5 (PPU)
15:13BOGAN,CLAUDE 2PTR MISS--
15:12-KONATE,LASSANA BLOCK-
15:10-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN DEF REBOUND-
15:07-CHRISTIAN,ART 3PTR MISS-
15:06HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
15:00-CHRISTIAN,ART PERSONAL FOUL-
15:00BAKER,NIC FT GOOD7-114 (PPU)
15:00BAKER,NIC FT GOOD8-113 (PPU)
15:00HARTMAN,RIJNARD OUT SUB--
15:00MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
15:00BAKER,NIC FT GOOD9-112 (PPU)
14:48-BATES,T.J. 3PTR MISS-
14:46HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
14:40JACKSON,MARQUIS 2PTR MISS--
14:39-BATES,T.J. BLOCK-
14:37-CHRISTIAN,ART DEF REBOUND-
14:349-13KONATE,LASSANA 2PTR GOOD4 (PPU)
14:33-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN ASSIST-
14:18-BATES,T.J. PERSONAL FOUL-
14:18JACKSON,MARQUIS FT MISS--
14:18TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
14:18-BATES,T.J. OUT SUB-
14:18-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
14:17JACKSON,MARQUIS FT MISS--
14:07BOGAN,CLAUDE OFF REBOUND--
14:04BOGAN,CLAUDE 3PTR MISS--
14:03-ROBERTS,RUSHAN DEF REBOUND-
13:529-15CHRISTIAN,ART 2PTR GOOD6 (PPU)
13:51-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN ASSIST-
13:22BOGAN,CLAUDE 2PTR MISS--
13:22HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
13:20HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD11-154 (PPU)
13:1211-17RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR GOOD6 (PPU)
12:55JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR MISS--
12:54-KONATE,LASSANA DEF REBOUND-
12:4911-19MANN,JAYLEN 2PTR GOOD8 (PPU)
12:29MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD14-195 (PPU)
12:27JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
12:14-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
12:14HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
12:08BOGAN,CLAUDE 2PTR GOOD16-193 (PPU)
11:35MARCINIAK,AUSTIN PERSONAL FOUL--
11:35-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
11:35-KONATE,LASSANA OUT SUB-
11:35-KONATE,FOUSSEINI IN SUB-
11:35HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
11:35BAKER,NIC OUT SUB--
11:35JACKSON,MARQUIS OUT SUB--
11:35BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
11:35MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
11:35THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
11:35HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
11:35MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
11:35JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
11:35BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
11:3516-20ROBERTS,RUSHAN FT GOOD4 (PPU)
11:3516-21ROBERTS,RUSHAN FT GOOD5 (PPU)
11:25MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
11:24-MANN,JAYLEN DEF REBOUND-
11:05-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 3PTR MISS-
11:04HEARN,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
10:55HEARN,JALEN 3PTR MISS--
10:54-CHRISTIAN,ART DEF REBOUND-
10:34-MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR MISS-
10:34THOMAS,CARMEARL DEF REBOUND--
10:27MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
10:25-KONATE,FOUSSEINI DEF REBOUND-
10:18-ROBERTS,RUSHAN 2PTR MISS-
10:18-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
10:05-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
10:05-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
9:5716-23KONATE,FOUSSEINI 2PTR GOOD7 (PPU)
9:49THOMAS,CARMEARL 2PTR GOOD18-235 (PPU)
9:47JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
9:27-KONATE,FOUSSEINI 2PTR MISS-
9:27THOMAS,CARMEARL BLOCK--
9:25BAKER,NIC DEF REBOUND--
9:12JOHNSON,JOHN 2PTR MISS--
9:11-KONATE,FOUSSEINI DEF REBOUND-
8:59-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
8:58THOMAS,CARMEARL DEF REBOUND--
8:41THOMAS,CARMEARL 2PTR GOOD20-233 (PPU)
8:40MARCINIAK,AUSTIN ASSIST--
8:23-KONATE,FOUSSEINI TURNOVER-
8:23-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN OUT SUB-
8:23-PLEAS,ASIM IN SUB-
8:23THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
8:23HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
8:23MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
8:23JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
8:23BAKER,NIC OUT SUB--
8:23HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
8:23JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
8:23JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
8:23HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
8:23HARTMAN,RIJNARD IN SUB--
7:58-KONATE,FOUSSEINI PERSONAL FOUL-
7:44-ROBERTS,RUSHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
7:42HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD22-231 (PPU)
7:42JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
7:27-KONATE,FOUSSEINI 2PTR MISS-
7:26JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
7:18JOHNSON,JOHN 2PTR GOOD24-231 (OCU)
6:5424-25KONATE,FOUSSEINI 2PTR GOOD1 (PPU)
6:48-MANN,JAYLEN ASSIST-
6:32HARTMAN,RIJNARD 2PTR MISS--
6:31HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
6:29HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD26-251 (OCU)
6:28-KONATE,FOUSSEINI OUT SUB-
6:28-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
6:12-ROBERTS,RUSHAN 2PTR MISS-
6:12-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
6:12-CHRISTIAN,ART OUT SUB-
6:12-MANN,JAYLEN OUT SUB-
6:12-ROBERTS,RUSHAN OUT SUB-
6:12-PLEAS,ASIM OUT SUB-
6:12-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN OUT SUB-
6:12-CHRISTIAN,ART IN SUB-
6:12-KONATE,LASSANA IN SUB-
6:12-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
6:12-PLEAS,ASIM IN SUB-
6:12-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
6:01JACKSON,MARQUIS PERSONAL FOUL--
5:44-PLEAS,ASIM PERSONAL FOUL-
5:44HARTMAN,RIJNARD FT GOOD27-252 (OCU)
5:44HARTMAN,RIJNARD FT MISS--
5:44-KONATE,LASSANA DEF REBOUND-
5:30-PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR MISS-
5:30-CHRISTIAN,ART OFF REBOUND-
5:27-CHRISTIAN,ART 2PTR MISS-
5:26HARTMAN,RIJNARD BLOCK--
5:25JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
5:20JACKSON,MARQUIS 2PTR MISS--
5:19-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN DEF REBOUND-
5:1027-27KONATE,LASSANA 2PTR GOOD0 (PPU)
4:49HEARN,JALEN TURNOVER--
4:49HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
4:49BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
4:31-PLEAS,ASIM TURNOVER-
4:30JACKSON,MARQUIS STEAL--
4:27JACKSON,MARQUIS 2PTR GOOD29-272 (OCU)
4:18-ROBERTS,RUSHAN 2PTR MISS-
4:16JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
4:09BOGAN,CLAUDE 3PTR GOOD32-275 (OCU)
4:05JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
3:5232-29PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR GOOD3 (OCU)
3:31HARTMAN,RIJNARD 2PTR GOOD34-295 (OCU)
3:29JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
3:17JOHNSON,JOHN PERSONAL FOUL--
3:17JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
3:17HARTMAN,RIJNARD OUT SUB--
3:17BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
3:17THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
3:1534-31ROBERTS,RUSHAN 2PTR GOOD3 (OCU)
3:08-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN OUT SUB-
3:08-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN IN SUB-
3:00JACKSON,MARQUIS 2PTR MISS--
3:00-KONATE,LASSANA DEF REBOUND-
3:00THOMAS,CARMEARL PERSONAL FOUL--
2:3434-33KONATE,LASSANA 2PTR GOOD1 (OCU)
2:33-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN ASSIST-
2:10JACKSON,MARQUIS TURNOVER--
2:09-KONATE,LASSANA STEAL-
2:0634-35KONATE,LASSANA 2PTR GOOD1 (PPU)
1:54HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD36-351 (OCU)
1:52BOGAN,CLAUDE ASSIST--
1:38-CHRISTIAN,ART 3PTR MISS-
1:37THOMAS,CARMEARL DEF REBOUND--
1:17-KONATE,LASSANA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:17THOMAS,CARMEARL FT GOOD37-352 (OCU)
1:17THOMAS,CARMEARL FT MISS--
1:17-KONATE,LASSANA DEF REBOUND-
0:59HOOVER,GARY PERSONAL FOUL--
0:5937-36CHRISTIAN,ART FT GOOD1 (OCU)
0:59BAKER,NIC OUT SUB--
0:59HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
0:59HARTMAN,RIJNARD IN SUB--
0:59JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
0:5937-37CHRISTIAN,ART FT GOOD0 (PPU)
0:59-CHRISTIAN,ART OUT SUB-
0:59-MANN,JAYLEN IN SUB-
0:48JOHNSON,JOHN 2PTR MISS--
0:48-PLEAS,ASIM BLOCK-
0:48TEAM OFF REBOUND--
0:48-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
0:33-KONATE,LASSANA PERSONAL FOUL-
0:33THOMAS,CARMEARL FT GOOD38-371 (OCU)
0:33THOMAS,CARMEARL FT GOOD39-372 (OCU)
0:33THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
0:33HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
0:05-PLEAS,ASIM 3PTR MISS-
0:00JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
0:00JOHNSON,JOHN 2PTR GOOD41-374 (OCU)
--
TimeOhio Christian (Ohio)ScorePoint Park UniversityLead
20:00HOOVER,GARY STARTER SUB--
20:00HEARN,JALEN STARTER SUB--
20:00BAKER,NIC STARTER SUB--
20:00JACKSON,MARQUIS STARTER SUB--
20:00HARTMAN,RIJNARD STARTER SUB--
20:00-KONATE,LASSANA STARTER SUB-
20:00-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN STARTER SUB-
20:00-CHRISTIAN,ART STARTER SUB-
20:00-PLEAS,ASIM STARTER SUB-
20:00-BATES,T.J. STARTER SUB-
19:5041-39MANN,JAYLEN 2PTR GOOD2 (OCU)
19:50BAKER,NIC PERSONAL FOUL--
19:50-MANN,JAYLEN FT MISS-
19:50TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
19:30JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR MISS--
19:29-MANN,JAYLEN DEF REBOUND-
19:21-MANN,JAYLEN 2PTR MISS-
19:20HARTMAN,RIJNARD DEF REBOUND--
19:14HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD43-394 (OCU)
19:12HEARN,JALEN ASSIST--
18:57-BATES,T.J. 3PTR MISS-
18:55HARTMAN,RIJNARD DEF REBOUND--
18:49-KONATE,LASSANA PERSONAL FOUL-
18:49JACKSON,MARQUIS FT GOOD44-395 (OCU)
18:49JACKSON,MARQUIS FT GOOD45-396 (OCU)
18:49-CHRISTIAN,ART 3PTR MISS-
18:49-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
18:49-KONATE,LASSANA OUT SUB-
18:49-MANN,JAYLEN IN SUB-
18:4045-42MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR GOOD3 (OCU)
18:39-BATES,T.J. ASSIST-
18:21HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD47-425 (OCU)
18:18BAKER,NIC ASSIST--
18:10-MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR MISS-
18:09HEARN,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
17:32HOOVER,GARY 2PTR MISS--
17:32-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
17:32HARTMAN,RIJNARD PERSONAL FOUL--
17:1147-44CHRISTIAN,ART 2PTR GOOD3 (OCU)
16:43-BATES,T.J. PERSONAL FOUL-
16:43HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
16:43BAKER,NIC OUT SUB--
16:43MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
16:43JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
16:34HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD49-445 (OCU)
16:33JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
16:22-CHRISTIAN,ART 3PTR MISS-
16:22TEAM DEF REBOUND--
16:00JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR MISS--
15:59MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OFF REBOUND--
15:42JOHNSON,JOHN 3PTR MISS--
15:42HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
15:37HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD51-447 (OCU)
15:24-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
15:22HEARN,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
15:14HEARN,JALEN 2PTR GOOD53-449 (OCU)
15:08HARTMAN,RIJNARD OUT SUB--
15:08HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
15:08HEARN,JALEN PERSONAL FOUL--
15:0853-45RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD8 (OCU)
15:08HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
15:08THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
15:0853-46RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD7 (OCU)
14:54JOHNSON,JOHN TURNOVER--
14:54-CHRISTIAN,ART OUT SUB-
14:54-KONATE,FOUSSEINI IN SUB-
14:4153-48RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR GOOD5 (OCU)
14:41-BATES,T.J. ASSIST-
14:23THOMAS,CARMEARL 2PTR GOOD55-487 (OCU)
14:21JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
14:11-ROBERTS,RUSHAN 2PTR MISS-
14:10HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
14:02-PLEAS,ASIM PERSONAL FOUL-
14:02HOOVER,GARY FT GOOD56-488 (OCU)
14:02-PLEAS,ASIM OUT SUB-
14:02-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
14:02HOOVER,GARY FT GOOD57-489 (OCU)
13:54-MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR MISS-
13:54MARCINIAK,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
13:45MARCINIAK,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
13:44JOHNSON,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
13:38HOOVER,GARY 2PTR MISS--
13:37-KONATE,FOUSSEINI BLOCK-
13:36-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN DEF REBOUND-
13:35JOHNSON,JOHN PERSONAL FOUL--
13:3557-49MANN,JAYLEN FT GOOD8 (OCU)
13:3557-50MANN,JAYLEN FT GOOD7 (OCU)
13:35JACKSON,MARQUIS OUT SUB--
13:35BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
13:24THOMAS,CARMEARL 2PTR GOOD59-509 (OCU)
13:22MARCINIAK,AUSTIN ASSIST--
13:17JOHNSON,JOHN PERSONAL FOUL--
13:1759-51RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD8 (OCU)
13:17-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT MISS-
13:17HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
12:49JOHNSON,JOHN 2PTR MISS--
12:49BOGAN,CLAUDE OFF REBOUND--
12:49THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
12:49HARTMAN,RIJNARD IN SUB--
12:49HOOVER,GARY FT MISS--
12:49-MANN,JAYLEN DEF REBOUND-
12:38-MANN,JAYLEN 2PTR MISS-
12:37-KONATE,FOUSSEINI OFF REBOUND-
12:3659-53KONATE,FOUSSEINI 2PTR GOOD6 (OCU)
12:23HEARN,JALEN 3PTR GOOD62-539 (OCU)
12:09HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
12:09MARCINIAK,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
12:09JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
12:09BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
12:09HARTMAN,RIJNARD OUT SUB--
12:09HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
12:09HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
12:09BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
12:09HARTMAN,RIJNARD IN SUB--
12:09JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
12:07HOOVER,GARY PERSONAL FOUL--
12:0762-54RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD8 (OCU)
12:07HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
12:07BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
12:0562-55RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD7 (OCU)
11:52BOGAN,CLAUDE 2PTR GOOD64-559 (OCU)
11:38-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
11:37HARTMAN,RIJNARD DEF REBOUND--
11:24BOGAN,CLAUDE PERSONAL FOUL--
11:24-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
11:2464-56RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD8 (OCU)
11:2464-57RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN FT GOOD7 (OCU)
11:08HARTMAN,RIJNARD 2PTR GOOD66-579 (OCU)
11:07HEARN,JALEN ASSIST--
10:43-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 2PTR MISS-
10:43-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN PERSONAL FOUL-
10:42JACKSON,MARQUIS DEF REBOUND--
10:39-ROBERTS,RUSHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
10:39HEARN,JALEN FT GOOD67-5710 (OCU)
10:39HEARN,JALEN FT GOOD68-5711 (OCU)
10:17-MANN,JAYLEN TURNOVER-
9:57HARTMAN,RIJNARD 2PTR GOOD70-5713 (OCU)
9:55BOGAN,CLAUDE ASSIST--
9:29-KONATE,FOUSSEINI TURNOVER-
9:27BAKER,NIC STEAL--
9:20JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR GOOD73-5716 (OCU)
9:18HEARN,JALEN ASSIST--
9:18-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
9:18-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN OUT SUB-
9:18-BATES,T.J. OUT SUB-
9:18-MANN,JAYLEN OUT SUB-
9:18-KONATE,FOUSSEINI OUT SUB-
9:18-ROBERTS,RUSHAN OUT SUB-
9:18-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN IN SUB-
9:18-KONATE,LASSANA IN SUB-
9:18-PLEAS,ASIM IN SUB-
9:18-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
9:18-MANN,JAYLEN IN SUB-
9:18HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
9:18BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
9:18HARTMAN,RIJNARD OUT SUB--
9:18JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
9:18BAKER,NIC OUT SUB--
9:18HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
9:18BAKER,NIC IN SUB--
9:18JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
9:18HARTMAN,RIJNARD IN SUB--
9:18BOGAN,CLAUDE IN SUB--
9:01-MANN,JAYLEN 3PTR MISS-
9:01HARTMAN,RIJNARD DEF REBOUND--
8:28HEARN,JALEN 2PTR MISS--
8:27BAKER,NIC OFF REBOUND--
8:23WINDLEY,RAEL 3PTR MISS--
8:22JACKSON,MARQUIS OFF REBOUND--
8:21JACKSON,MARQUIS TURNOVER--
8:19-PLEAS,ASIM STEAL-
8:18HEARN,JALEN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:18-PLEAS,ASIM FT MISS-
8:18-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
8:18BAKER,NIC OUT SUB--
8:18HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
8:18HARTMAN,RIJNARD OUT SUB--
8:18THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
8:1873-58PLEAS,ASIM FT GOOD15 (OCU)
8:18-MANN,JAYLEN OUT SUB-
8:18-CHRISTIAN,ART IN SUB-
8:00THOMAS,CARMEARL 2PTR MISS--
7:46HOOVER,GARY OFF REBOUND--
7:40HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD75-5817 (OCU)
7:38JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
7:2475-60PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR GOOD15 (OCU)
7:02-ROBERTS,RUSHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
7:02BOGAN,CLAUDE OUT SUB--
7:02JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
6:56THOMAS,CARMEARL 2PTR GOOD77-6017 (OCU)
6:55JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
6:32-PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR MISS-
6:31JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
6:05JACKSON,MARQUIS 2PTR GOOD79-6019 (OCU)
6:04JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
5:48-KONATE,LASSANA 3PTR MISS-
5:47JACKSON,MARQUIS DEF REBOUND--
5:36-ROBERTS,RUSHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
5:36-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
5:36-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN OUT SUB-
5:36-KONATE,LASSANA OUT SUB-
5:36-PLEAS,ASIM OUT SUB-
5:36-ROBERTS,RUSHAN OUT SUB-
5:36-CHRISTIAN,ART OUT SUB-
5:36-CHRISTIAN,ART IN SUB-
5:36-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
5:36-PLEAS,ASIM IN SUB-
5:36-KONATE,LASSANA IN SUB-
5:36-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN IN SUB-
5:36HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
5:36JACKSON,MARQUIS OUT SUB--
5:36HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
5:36THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
5:36JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
5:36HOOVER,GARY IN SUB--
5:36THOMAS,CARMEARL IN SUB--
5:36JACKSON,MARQUIS IN SUB--
5:36JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
5:36HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
5:34THOMAS,CARMEARL FT MISS--
5:33-KONATE,FOUSSEINI DEF REBOUND-
5:19-ROBERTS,RUSHAN 3PTR MISS-
5:14JOHNSON,JOHN DEF REBOUND--
5:03HEARN,JALEN 2PTR GOOD81-6021 (OCU)
4:59-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN 3PTR MISS-
4:58HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
4:51HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD83-6023 (OCU)
4:48JACKSON,MARQUIS ASSIST--
4:43-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
4:28-CHRISTIAN,ART OUT SUB-
4:28-ROBERTS,RUSHAN OUT SUB-
4:28-PLEAS,ASIM OUT SUB-
4:28-KONATE,LASSANA OUT SUB-
4:28-RAJAHPILLAY,GAVIN OUT SUB-
4:28-CHRISTIAN,ART IN SUB-
4:28-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
4:28-KONATE,LASSANA IN SUB-
4:28-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
4:28-BATES,T.J. IN SUB-
4:28THOMAS,CARMEARL PERSONAL FOUL--
4:2883-61KONATE,LASSANA FT GOOD22 (OCU)
4:28-KONATE,LASSANA FT MISS-
4:28HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
4:13HEARN,JALEN TURNOVER--
4:12-ROBERTS,RUSHAN STEAL-
4:0983-63PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR GOOD20 (OCU)
3:52JOHNSON,JOHN 2PTR MISS--
3:48-CHRISTIAN,ART DEF REBOUND-
3:45-CHRISTIAN,ART 3PTR MISS-
3:44HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
3:38JACKSON,MARQUIS 2PTR GOOD85-6322 (OCU)
3:22-KONATE,LASSANA 2PTR MISS-
3:21HOOVER,GARY DEF REBOUND--
3:07HOOVER,GARY 2PTR GOOD87-6324 (OCU)
3:06JOHNSON,JOHN ASSIST--
2:5787-65ROBERTS,RUSHAN 2PTR GOOD22 (OCU)
2:36JACKSON,MARQUIS 3PTR MISS--
2:35JOHNSON,JOHN OFF REBOUND--
2:35-KONATE,LASSANA PERSONAL FOUL-
2:35HOOVER,GARY OUT SUB--
2:35THOMAS,CARMEARL OUT SUB--
2:35JACKSON,MARQUIS OUT SUB--
2:35JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
2:35HEARN,JALEN OUT SUB--
2:35EGBO,JULIAN IN SUB--
2:35ANDERSON,CHASE IN SUB--
2:35HEARN,JALEN IN SUB--
2:35JOHNSON,JOHN IN SUB--
2:35INMAN,CORY IN SUB--
2:35-CHRISTIAN,ART OUT SUB-
2:35-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN OUT SUB-
2:35-KONATE,LASSANA OUT SUB-
2:35-ROBERTS,RUSHAN OUT SUB-
2:35-BATES,T.J. OUT SUB-
2:35-PLEAS,ASIM IN SUB-
2:35-SICKLES,KENNY IN SUB-
2:35-ROBERTS,RUSHAN IN SUB-
2:35-HARBAUGH,CAMERON IN SUB-
2:35-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN IN SUB-
2:35JOHNSON,JOHN FT GOOD88-6523 (OCU)
2:35JOHNSON,JOHN FT GOOD89-6524 (OCU)
2:35JOHNSON,JOHN OUT SUB--
2:35MARCINIAK,AUSTIN IN SUB--
2:2589-68ROBERTS,RUSHAN 3PTR GOOD21 (OCU)
2:24-SICKLES,KENNY ASSIST-
2:14INMAN,CORY 3PTR MISS--
2:14-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
2:0489-71SICKLES,KENNY 3PTR GOOD18 (OCU)
2:02-HARBAUGH,CAMERON ASSIST-
1:37HEARN,JALEN 2PTR GOOD91-7120 (OCU)
1:25-PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR MISS-
1:24-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN OFF REBOUND-
1:22-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN 2PTR MISS-
1:21-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN OFF REBOUND-
1:1491-73PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR GOOD18 (OCU)
1:14-DELGRECO,CHRISTIAN ASSIST-
0:51HEARN,JALEN 3PTR GOOD94-7321 (OCU)
0:50INMAN,CORY ASSIST--
0:3794-76ROBERTS,RUSHAN 3PTR GOOD18 (OCU)
0:25-HARBAUGH,CAMERON PERSONAL FOUL-
0:25MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FT GOOD95-7619 (OCU)
0:25MARCINIAK,AUSTIN FT GOOD96-7620 (OCU)
0:15-ROBERTS,RUSHAN 3PTR MISS-
0:09-PLEAS,ASIM OFF REBOUND-
0:0096-78PLEAS,ASIM 2PTR GOOD18 (OCU)
--
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
02Gary HooverF2912-160-02-3510150003226
03Jalen HearnG265-92-52-20440042314
22Nic BakerG210-10-13-3123011103
24Marquis Jackson 304-121-62-41340171211
32Rijnard Hartman 205-60-01-21561001011
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 37-69 5-21 17-23 14 35 49 2 2 23 15 8 96
 53.6%23.8%73.9%Deadball Rebounds: (1,1)
05Austin MarciniakG141-41-42-2112002105
10John JohnsonG222-70-12-2268006316
12Cory InmanG30-10-10-0000001000
20Claude BoganG163-61-20-0202002107
33Carmearl ThomasC145-60-03-50331002013
40Julian EgboC30-00-00-0000000000
44Chase Anderson 30-00-00-0000000000
Point Park University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
03Art ChristianG302-90-62-2145001116
11Gavin RajahpillayG304-131-37-80220041016
20T.J. BatesG182-52-40-0022102306
21Lassana KonateF234-60-11-2044110509
22Jaylen MannF253-111-72-3033001019
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-70 7-27 15-19 9 23 32 4 3 11 18 5 78
 40%25.9%78.9%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
10Fousseini KonateF113-50-00-0134100126
14Asim PleasG225-90-11-21011102111
23Rushan RobertsG284-102-42-20110104012
33Kenny SicklesG31-11-10-0000001003
40Christian Del GrecoG80-10-00-0213001000
42Cameron HarbaughG30-00-00-0000001100
Other Information
Location: Pittsburgh, Pa
Largest Lead: 24 (OCU)
Officials: Steve Short , James Schmitt, Don Johnson