Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 12:11 AM
                        Otterbein Twilight - 4/21/2017                         
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petty, Tyanna             JR Rio Grande             15.19      15.15Q  0.1  2 
  2 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        JR Malone                 15.24      15.64Q  2.1  1 
  3 Burke, Emma               FR Wilmington (           15.45      15.90q  0.1  2 
  4 Tovar, Katrina            SO Spring Arbor           15.82      16.26q  0.1  2 
  5 Quinter, Olivia           FR Capital                15.60      16.41q  0.1  2  16.403
  6 Lovett, Ashley            JR Wilmington (           16.80      16.41q  2.1  1  16.405
  7 McDermott, Madelynn       FR Malone                 15.97      16.43q  0.1  2 
  8 Briceland, Mary           SR Malone                 16.15      16.47q  0.1  2  16.464
  9 Mayes, Niamani            SO Capital                15.60      16.47   2.1  1  16.468
 10 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                16.49      17.02   2.1  1 
 11 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein              16.73      17.06   2.1  1 
 12 Doore, Hannah             JR Muskingum              17.62      17.60   0.1  2 
 13 Ciganick, MacKenzie       JR Capital                18.86      18.18   2.1  1 
 14 Brueggeman, Elizabeth     SR Spring Arbor           18.01      20.84   2.1  1 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Petty, Tyanna             JR Rio Grande             15.15      15.21   1.1  10   
  2 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        JR Malone                 15.64      15.54   1.1   8   
  3 Burke, Emma               FR Wilmington (           15.90      15.77   1.1   6   
  4 Quinter, Olivia           FR Capital                16.41      16.01   1.1   5   
  5 Briceland, Mary           SR Malone                 16.47      16.29   1.1   4   
  6 Tovar, Katrina            SO Spring Arbor           16.26      16.51   1.1   3   
  7 McDermott, Madelynn       FR Malone                 16.43      16.70   1.1   2   
  8 Lovett, Ashley            JR Wilmington (           16.41      16.73   1.1   1   
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kyle              SR Unattached             14.00      14.53   1.5  4  10   
  2 Shade, Brandon            SO Otterbein              14.54      14.74   1.5  4   8   
  3 Hickman Jr, Delbert          Unattached             15.30      15.11   1.5  4   6   
  4 Burnam, Pierce            JR Wilmington (           15.45      15.37   1.5  4   5   
  5 Flowers, Rasheed             Ohio State R           15.34      15.43   1.5  4   4   
  6 Brandon, Cameron          FR Ohio Dominic           15.60      15.54   0.8  3   3   
  7 Easley, Joshua            FR Malone                 15.76      15.58   0.8  3   2   
  8 Smith, Jimmie             SO Ohio Dominic           15.98      15.67   0.8  3   1   
  9 Lowry, Floyd              SR Rio Grande             16.04      15.68   1.2  2  15.672
 10 Morris, Michael Jordan    SO Otterbein              15.76      15.68   0.8  3  15.676
 11 Copley, Brandon           FR Capital                           15.76   1.7  1 
 12 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein              15.74      15.90   0.8  3 
 13 Perschbacher, Bryan       SO Cedarville             16.00      16.00   1.2  2 
 14 Swihart, Kenan            JR Spring Arbor           15.50      16.05   1.5  4 
 15 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington (           16.72      16.11   1.2  2 
 16 Trezise, Mason            JR Capital                16.19      16.20   1.2  2 
 17 Carrico, Caleb            FR Cedarville             16.29      16.36   1.2  2 
 18 Hession, Mitch            SR Spring Arbor           15.80      16.42   0.8  3 
 19 Bales, Adam               FR Ohio Christi           16.94      16.64   1.7  1 
 20 Koch, Aaron               FR Wilmington (           16.80      16.92   1.2  2 
 21 Stover, Derek             JR Muskingum              17.33      17.05   1.7  1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vance, Jaylyn             SR Malone                 12.92      12.66Q  2.0  1 
  2 Mouser, Hunter            JR Capital                12.85      12.90Q  2.1  4 
  3 Reece, Samantha           SR Cedarville             12.57      12.93Q  2.8  3 
  4 Carmichael, Kayla         FR Rio Grande             12.60      12.94Q  1.3  2  12.938
  5 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein              12.56      12.75q  2.0  1 
  6 Stevens, Shaunqueza       FR Ohio Dominic           12.71      12.94q  2.1  4  12.936
  7 Barber, Bryanna           FR Ohio Dominic           12.85      13.07q  1.3  2 
  8 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached             12.90      13.29q  2.8  3 
  9 Ridder, Mycah             JR Spring Arbor           13.17      13.33   1.3  2  13.327
 10 Fondale, Maria            FR Rio Grande             13.00      13.33   2.0  1  13.329
 11 Phillips, Sydney          FR Otterbein              13.52      13.35   2.1  4 
 12 Bailey, Erin              SO Ohio Christi           13.09      13.39   2.8  3 
 13 Chester, Destiny          FR Shawnee Stat           13.48      13.52   1.3  2 
 14 Payne, Brooklyn           SO Wilmington (           13.63      13.53   1.3  2 
 15 Murdock, Anaya            FR Ohio Dominic           13.69      13.68   2.0  1 
 16 Jackson, Ally             SO Spring Arbor           13.50      13.80   2.8  3 
 17 VanHeuvelen, Jessica      SO Spring Arbor           13.26      13.82   2.1  4 
 18 Lewis, Michaela           SO Spring Arbor           13.50      13.83   2.0  1 
 19 Dorsett, Angela           SR Wilmington (                      13.96   2.8  3 
 20 Spiller, Kiersten         FR Spring Arbor           13.80      14.06   2.1  4 
 21 Ritchie, Jennifer         FR Muskingum              14.67      14.31   2.0  1 
 22 Olewinski, Kayla          FR Spring Arbor           14.44      14.52   2.8  3 
 -- Stafford, Sarah           FR Capital                14.65         FS   2.0  1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein              12.75      12.78   0.2  10   
  2 Vance, Jaylyn             SR Malone                 12.66      12.80   0.2   8   
  3 Reece, Samantha           SR Cedarville             12.93      12.86   0.2   6   
  4 Stevens, Shaunqueza       FR Ohio Dominic           12.94      12.90   0.2   5   
  5 Mouser, Hunter            JR Capital                12.90      13.00   0.2   4   
  6 Barber, Bryanna           FR Ohio Dominic           13.07      13.06   0.2   3   
  7 Carmichael, Kayla         FR Rio Grande             12.94      13.16   0.2   2   
  8 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached             13.29      13.45   0.2   1   
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sumpter, Avery            JR Ohio Dominic           10.95      11.01Q  2.3  1 
  2 Massey, Brandon           FR Rio Grande             10.90      11.03Q  2.2  3 
  3 Metts, Amir                  Unattached                        11.09Q  2.6  2 
  4 Kane, Ryan                SO Unattached             11.00      11.41Q  1.1  4  11.401
  5 Lodes, Alex               JR Spring Arbor           10.75      11.08q  2.3  1  11.078
  6 Glenn, Kenneth            JR Unattached             10.78      11.08q  2.2  3  11.080
  7 Lester, Spencer           SR Ohio Dominic           11.23      11.22q  2.2  3 
  8 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein              11.05      11.23q  2.6  2 
  9 Richardson, Darray        FR Otterbein              11.31      11.39   2.3  1 
 10 Kuhnes, Tyler             SR Capital                11.33      11.41   2.2  3  11.405
 11 Sallee, Desmond           FR Malone                 11.77      11.51   2.3  1 
 12 Swihart, Kenan            JR Spring Arbor           11.65      11.59   2.2  3  11.586
 13 Scott, Orlando            FR Malone                 11.86      11.59   2.6  2  11.589
 14 Murphy, Tristan           FR Muskingum              12.00      11.69   1.1  4 
 15 Scheadler, Travis         SR Wilmington (           11.33      11.70   2.6  2 
 16 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein              11.70      11.76   2.2  3 
 17 Shields, Adrian           JR Rio Grande             11.80      11.82   2.3  1  11.815
 18 Boyer, Devan              JR Muskingum              11.65      11.82   1.1  4  11.816
 19 Waden, Desmond            SR Muskingum              11.38      11.85   2.3  1 
 20 Copley, Brandon           FR Capital                           11.91   1.1  4 
 21 Lopez, Noah               FR Muskingum              12.18      11.94   2.3  1 
 22 Baumann, Andre            SO Cedarville             11.75      12.02   2.3  1 
 23 Glaze, Jimmy              SR Muskingum              11.92      12.04   2.6  2 
 24 Abel, Isaiah              FR Muskingum              12.54      12.31   2.2  3 
 25 Olowookere, Marvellous       Ohio State R           12.68      12.50   2.6  2 
 26 Click, Jacob              SO Rio Grande             11.23      16.40   1.1  4 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sumpter, Avery            JR Ohio Dominic           11.01      10.89   1.8  10   
  2 Massey, Brandon           FR Rio Grande             11.03      11.04   1.8   8   
  3 Glenn, Kenneth            JR Unattached             11.08      11.08   1.8   6   
  4 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein              11.23      11.21   1.8   5   
  5 Kane, Ryan                SO Unattached             11.41      11.45   1.8   4   
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dombi, Tessa                 Ohio State R        12:30.00   12:26.76   10   
  2 Fast, Kirsten                Ohio State R        13:00.00   13:09.42    8   
  3 Pierce, Sarah             SO Wilmington (        13:27.81   13:23.19    6   
  4 Baum, Josie               SR Muskingum                      13:25.33    5   
  5 Sallee, Grace             SR Spring Arbor        15:13.87   15:38.92    4   
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pipher, Wes               SO Ohio Dominic         9:55.00    9:40.47   10   
  2 Ferguson, Patrick         SR Ohio Dominic                   10:14.58    8   
  3 Strausbaugh, Lorne        SR Malone               9:58.11   10:14.77    6   
  4 Downing, Nick             FR Otterbein           10:45.32   10:31.36    5   
  5 Hoppe, Jacob              JR Spring Arbor        10:46.66   11:03.58    4   
  6 Glass, Adam               FR Unattached                     11:18.25    3   
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                      49.12      49.17   10   
     1) Wright, Macie FR                2) D'Ippolito, Carmen SO          
     3) Bedell, Sarah SO                4) Warner, Raquel FR              
  2 Ohio Christian  'A'                                 49.45      49.55    8   
     1) Williams, Zarria FR             2) Marshall, Madigan FR           
     3) Lezotte, Brooke FR              4) Lawwell, Rachel FR             
  3 Cedarville  'A'                                     50.81      51.17    6   
     1) Bolender, Molly JR              2) Cook, Makayla SO               
     3) Johnson, Hanah FR               4) Reece, Samantha SR             
  4 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   51.51      52.77    5   
     1) VanHeuvelen, Jessica SO         2) Jackson, Ally SO               
     3) Lewis, Michaela SO              4) Ridder, Mycah JR               
 -- Malone  'A'                                         49.41         DQ  
     1) Veldhuizen, Kelsey JR           2) Cooper, Elisha FR              
     3) Strother, Paiten JR             4) Vance, Jaylyn SR               
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 42.30      42.77   10   
     1) White, Kendall SO               2) Lester, Spencer SR             
     3) Smith, Isaiah FR                4) Sumpter, Avery JR              
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      42.37      42.87    8   
     1) Febus, Cwinn FR                 2) Lowe, Julian SR                
     3) Forney, Nathan FR               4) Burnam, Miles SO               
  3 Capital  'A'                                        43.16      42.91    6   
     1) Kuhnes, Tyler SR                2) Collins, Trevor FR             
     3) Davalos, Miguel SR              4) Allison, Logan JR              
  4 Cedarville  'A'                                     42.72      43.79    5   
     1) Baumann, Andre SO               2) Bernard, Josiah JR             
     3) Boxer, Joshua SO                4) Kyser, Wade SO                 
  5 Malone  'A'                                         43.00      43.85    4   
     1) Brashears, Ja'Vonne FR          2) Sallee, Desmond FR             
     3) Scott, Orlando FR               4) Brown, Daniel FR               
  6 Muskingum  'A'                                      43.32      44.93    3   
     1) Murphy, Tristan FR              2) Stinson, Fred JR               
     3) Boyer, Devan JR                 4) Waden, Desmond SR              
  7 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              44.74      45.01    2   
     1) Flynn, Eric SO                  2) Burnam, Pierce JR              
     3) Koch, Aaron FR                  4) Knaub, Adam FR                 
  8 Shawnee State  'A'                                  47.11      48.09    1   
     1) Cox, Nathan FR                  2) Barber, A J JR                 
     3) Haga, Michael FR                4) Scott, Mark FR                 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rose, Carly               JR Cedarville           4:43.88    4:43.27   3  10   
  2 Dunn, Kacy                SR Cedarville           4:43.08    4:43.61   3   8   
  3 Young, Ariel              SO Ohio Christi         4:51.00    4:47.17   3   6   
  4 Smith, Brooke             SO Shawnee Stat         4:46.00    4:48.90   3   5   
  5 Wentworth, Rachel         FR Malone               4:58.39    4:50.50   3   4   
  6 Taylor, Alyssa            SO Shawnee Stat         5:03.49    4:52.94   3   3   
  7 Foltz, Katy               SO Otterbein            4:51.40    4:53.25   3   2   
  8 Kundo, Olivia             FR Cedarville           4:48.00    4:55.74   3   1   
  9 Williams, Lucy            SO Rio Grande           5:06.00    4:57.49   2 
 10 Blackwell, Hailey         SR Cedarville           5:08.00    4:57.51   2 
 11 Saling, Katie             SO Shawnee Stat         5:03.15    4:59.15   3 
 12 Wesco, Meredith           SR Otterbein            5:04.11    5:01.70   3 
 13 Johnson, Gabby            SO Cedarville           4:57.72    5:03.61   3 
 14 MacElrevey, Madison       SO Otterbein            4:56.22    5:04.41   3 
 15 Simko, Erin               SO Otterbein            4:56.28    5:04.92   3 
 16 Meyers, Mackenzie         SO Capital              5:00.00    5:05.96   3 
 17 Coffell, Jennifer         SR Spring Arbor         5:10.34    5:06.52   2 
 18 Currey, Allison           FR Otterbein            5:06.61    5:07.52   2 
 19 Begley, Shaniah           SO Shawnee Stat         5:10.00    5:07.61   2 
 20 Dunfee, Aubrey            JR Rio Grande           5:20.00    5:08.77   2 
 21 Koester, Samantha         SO Capital              5:13.39    5:08.90   2 
 22 Jones, Megan              FR Spring Arbor         5:16.44    5:10.03   2 
 23 Anderson, Danielle        SR Spring Arbor         5:25.56    5:10.07   1 
 24 Skledar, Carolyn          FR Malone               5:12.81    5:11.88   2 
 25 Turrentine, Aly           FR Ohio Christi         5:08.00    5:12.90   2 
 26 Deshuk, Danielle          FR Capital              5:16.71    5:13.10   2 
 27 Walsh, Reilly             SO Muskingum            5:10.62    5:15.13   2 
 28 Risley, Dana              FR Malone               5:14.02    5:15.18   2 
 29 Ashley, Erin              SO Cedarville           5:10.72    5:15.27   2 
 30 Mohre, Makayla            FR Malone               5:24.37    5:15.72   1 
 31 Mayhew, Donna             FR Capital              5:20.00    5:17.00   2 
 32 Vanhoy, Sydney            FR Malone               5:25.81    5:20.58   1 
 33 Ball, Rachel              JR Rio Grande           5:24.53    5:22.60   1 
 34 Lathrop, Kierra           SR Otterbein            5:08.23    5:27.71   2 
 35 Hunt, Lauren              FR Muskingum            5:33.83    5:28.96   1 
 36 Dellinger, Maggie         SO Rio Grande           5:18.95    5:32.58   2 
 37 Robertson, Leah           FR Muskingum            5:44.82    5:36.47   1 
 38 Brown, Megan              FR Spring Arbor         5:42.25    5:38.27   1 
 39 Shoemaker, Kyria          FR Spring Arbor                    5:38.45   1 
 40 Kasper, Mackenzy          FR Spring Arbor         5:42.70    5:38.49   1 
 41 Clemens, Mackenzi         SO Cedarville           5:20.00    5:39.35   2 
 42 Haavisto, Lydia           FR Spring Arbor         5:33.54    5:43.33   1 
 43 Bodie, Madaline              Unattached                      5:50.98   1 
 44 Zayed, Rheeme             FR Cedarville           5:48.00    5:58.72   1 
 45 Sines, Heidi              FR Muskingum            5:53.88    6:01.19   1 
 46 Ulery, Ally               JR Otterbein            5:45.25    6:11.65   1 
 47 Cowan, Skylar             SO Muskingum            6:30.06    6:44.46   1 
 48 Ditzhazy, Brittany        SR Spring Arbor                    6:48.03   1 
 49 Murray, Emily             FR Spring Arbor         6:37.47    6:48.13   1 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weinhold, Alec            SO Cedarville           4:03.67    4:02.43   3  10   
  2 Dilley, Trevor            SO Otterbein            3:57.97    4:06.89   3   8   
  3 Weber, Alex               FR Cedarville           4:01.45    4:07.83   3   6   
  4 Posner, Cameron           SR Otterbein            4:06.32    4:09.10   3   5   
  5 Perez, Joshua             JR Cedarville           4:11.00    4:09.23   3   4   
  6 Bredeson, Luke            FR Cedarville           4:12.44    4:09.89   3   3   
  7 Snabes, Nick              JR Otterbein            4:05.22    4:10.37   3   2   
  8 Robart, Logan             SO Spring Arbor         4:10.54    4:10.45   3   1   
  9 Clevinger, Alex           FR Otterbein            4:15.65    4:10.89   2 
 10 Pelletier, Matthew        SR Cedarville           4:10.75    4:11.84   3 
 11 Freed, Blake              SR Rio Grande           4:13.51    4:14.32   2 
 12 Sistrunsk, Parker            Unattached                      4:14.77   3 
 13 Gardner, Wyatt            FR Otterbein            4:09.22    4:15.57   3 
 14 Shrock, Alex              JR Cedarville           4:14.47    4:15.80   2 
 15 Carpenter, Kameron        FR Rio Grande           4:10.00    4:16.33   3 
 16 Hatton, Evan                 Ohio State R         4:18.00    4:16.58   2 
 17 Coogan, Joey              FR Otterbein            4:20.20    4:16.95   2 
 18 Lake, Andrew              JR Wright State         4:15.00    4:17.32   2 
 19 Garrison, Josiah          FR Cedarville           4:13.22    4:17.44   2 
 20 Whittington, Noah         FR Malone               4:09.05    4:17.90   3 
 21 Mallue, Nate                 Unattached                      4:18.07   1 
 22 Sholl, Andrew             FR Cedarville           4:16.45    4:18.13   2 
 23 Mink, Hayden              FR Ohio Christi         4:19.00    4:18.45   2 
 24 Gardner, Canaan           FR Ohio Christi         4:13.00    4:18.47   2 
 25 Traffie, Avery            FR Cedarville           4:15.00    4:18.48   2 
 26 McKean, Erik                 Unattached           4:08.00    4:18.99   3 
 27 Engstrom, Matt            SR Rio Grande           4:20.00    4:20.47   2 
 28 Pride, Rick               SO Wilmington (         4:20.89    4:20.51   2 
 29 Vega, Jared               SR Cedarville           4:16.00    4:21.06   2 
 30 Newton, Dylan             SO Ohio Christi         4:19.00    4:22.05   2 
 31 Vipperman, Seth           FR Otterbein            4:15.15    4:22.77   2 
 32 Guy, Dallas               SR Rio Grande           4:23.66    4:23.86   1 
 33 McElroy, Ford             FR Cedarville           4:12.25    4:24.45   3 
 34 Fulton, Ian               SO Spring Arbor         4:25.00    4:24.61   1 
 35 Adams, Steven             FR Shawnee Stat         4:20.00    4:24.65   2 
 36 Reeher, Owen              FR Shawnee Stat         4:15.00    4:24.73   2 
 37 Nye, Andrew               FR Malone               4:23.94    4:24.83   1 
 38 Kovacic, Matthew          SO Spring Arbor         4:33.12    4:27.98   1 
 39 Spicer, River             FR Rio Grande           4:30.00    4:32.80   1 
 40 Murray, Andrew            SO Muskingum            4:35.88    4:33.11   1 
 41 Hamilton, Dylan           SO Spring Arbor         4:33.59    4:39.62   1 
 42 Benedict, Paul               Unattached           4:45.00    4:40.63   1 
 43 Wydra, Tony               JR Wilmington (                    4:45.22   1 
 44 Glass, Adam               FR Unattached                      4:47.09   1 
 45 Ridenour, Austin          FR Shawnee Stat                    4:48.69   1 
 46 Boote, Logan              SR Spring Arbor         4:36.14    4:58.25   1 
 47 Davis, Jesus              SO Unattached           5:10.00    5:02.14   1 
 48 Kataro, Joseph            SO Malone               4:53.25    5:03.34   1 
 49 Secoy, Tim                FR Shawnee Stat                    5:05.62   1 
 50 McGee, Jacob              FR Muskingum            5:23.89    5:26.48   1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carr, Rebekah             FR Malone                 58.05      58.93   4  10   
  2 Grimes, Katie             SO Malone                 59.06      59.32   4   8   
  3 Tulloss, Caitlyn          JR Capital                59.50      59.92   4   6   
  4 Murphy, Amber             FR Malone               1:03.45    1:00.32   3   5   
  5 Nelson, Michaela          SR Cedarville           1:00.04    1:01.18   4   4   
  6 Cooper, Elisha            FR Malone               1:00.19    1:01.25   4   3   
  7 Acosta, Hailey            FR Otterbein            1:01.33    1:01.74   3   2   
  8 Joseph, Larkin            SO Capital                59.50    1:02.17   4   1   
  9 Luli, Emily               SR Malone               1:00.48    1:02.87   4 
 10 Johnson, Clarissa         JR Rio Grande           1:03.55    1:02.98   3 
 11 Wise, Megan               FR Spring Arbor         1:03.65    1:03.63   2 
 12 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein            1:03.33    1:03.64   3 
 13 Hackworth, Ashley         FR Shawnee Stat         1:03.83    1:03.74   2 
 14 Kimberly, Emma            FR Otterbein            1:04.63    1:03.90   2 
 15 Warner, Raquel            FR Otterbein            1:02.84    1:04.07   3 
 16 Svendsen, Paige           FR Malone                          1:04.67   1 
 17 Bolender, Molly           JR Cedarville           1:04.10    1:04.94   2 
 18 Jones, Lindsey            SO Otterbein            1:03.22    1:05.69   3 
 19 O'Dell, Emily             SR Malone               1:02.44    1:05.90   3 
 20 Genovesi, Gabrielle       JR Capital              1:05.13    1:06.18   1 
 21 Schofield, Brooke         SO Rio Grande           1:06.93    1:06.62   1 
 22 Tippin, Marisa            FR Spring Arbor         1:05.08    1:07.31   2 
 23 Jordan, Melody            FR Malone               1:04.54    1:07.98   2 
 24 Skatzes, Justine          FR Muskingum            1:07.41    1:12.08   1 
 25 Carroll, Micaela          SO Ohio Dominic         1:10.00    1:12.10   1 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hickman, Drew                Unattached                        50.11   1  10   
  2 Chandler, Brian           SR Unattached             49.67      50.57   3   8   
  3 McCurdy, Justin           SO Otterbein              49.55      50.93   3   6   
  4 Goodson, Jeremy           JR Spring Arbor           49.86      51.36   3   5   
  5 Santos, Nicholas          FR Capital                51.72      51.42   3   4   
  6 Stinson, Fred             JR Muskingum              52.23      51.65   2   3   
  7 Metts, Amir                  Unattached             49.85      52.46   3   2   
  8 Colbert, Phil             SO Rio Grande             50.00      52.56   3   1   
  9 Cox, Nathan               FR Shawnee Stat           51.30      52.63   3 
 10 Gruet, Chase              SO Cedarville             51.77      52.73   2 
 11 Brown, Corbin             FR Capital                53.44      53.59   1 
 12 Facemeyer, Daschle        SO Rio Grande             53.40      53.80   2 
 13 Gatchell, Joel            FR Cedarville             53.46      53.92   1 
 14 Howard, Daveon            FR Malone                 52.58      54.31   2 
 15 Evancho, Aaron            SR Rio Grande             52.90      54.77   2 
 16 Shields, Adrian           JR Rio Grande             53.42      55.72   2 
 17 Moser, Mason              JR Cedarville             53.87      57.99   1 
 18 Nowak, Willie             FR Malone                 54.20      58.15   1 
 19 Haga, Michael             FR Shawnee Stat           54.50      58.51   1 
 20 Messer, William           FR Rio Grande             53.00      58.75   2 
 21 Cassler, Brian            JR Malone               1:00.28    1:00.92   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather          SO Otterbein            2:20.21    2:19.67   3  10   
  2 Hoffman, Sarah            JR Cedarville           2:18.54    2:20.81   3   8   
  3 Rogiers, Allison          FR Otterbein            2:22.08    2:21.31   3   6   
  4 Koch, Sarah               SR Otterbein            2:23.33    2:24.57   3   5   
  5 Poullet, Julissa          SR Otterbein            2:22.22    2:24.72   3   4   
  6 Kabicek, Shakita          SR Ohio Dominic         2:25.00    2:25.13   3   3   
  7 Ruff, Lindsey             SO Otterbein            2:24.68    2:27.43   3   2   
  8 Sannes, Emili             JR Rio Grande           2:27.08    2:28.76   3   1   
  9 Taylor, Alyssa            SO Shawnee Stat         2:28.00    2:28.82   2 
 10 Young, Ariel              SO Ohio Christi         2:26.92    2:30.08   3 
 11 Green, Krista             FR Cedarville           2:25.89    2:30.84   3 
 12 Saling, Katie             SO Shawnee Stat         2:29.00    2:30.97   2 
 13 Ellis, Alex               SR Rio Grande           2:29.79    2:31.43   2 
 14 Krause, Lindsey           FR Shawnee Stat         2:30.00    2:31.82   2 
 15 Hein, Vivianna            SR Cedarville           2:29.63    2:32.36   2 
 16 Noecker, Kristen          SO Ohio Dominic         2:35.00    2:34.38   2 
 17 Rini, Sarah               JR Capital              2:31.62    2:34.65   2 
 18 Koester, Samantha         SO Capital              2:39.00    2:35.30   1 
 19 Saul, Corinne             FR Otterbein            2:38.24    2:35.63   1 
 20 Dvorak, Diana             JR Spring Arbor         2:35.00    2:35.73   2 
 21 Snipes, Heidi             SR Muskingum            2:27.68    2:35.78   2 
 22 Jones, Megan              FR Spring Arbor         2:35.32    2:35.90   1 
 23 Dutton, Alexandra         SO Malone               2:27.88    2:36.18   2 
 24 Begley, Shaniah           SO Shawnee Stat         2:29.00    2:36.96   2 
 25 Stewart, Sara             FR Ohio Christi         2:35.00    2:37.95   1 
 26 Grubb, Taylor             SO Rio Grande           2:35.00    2:38.68   2 
 27 Garcia, Alexandra         SO Spring Arbor         2:35.00    2:38.93   1 
 28 Commons, Marissa          FR Rio Grande           2:30.00    2:39.94   2 
 29 Anderson, Danielle        SR Spring Arbor         2:40.00    2:40.78   1 
 30 Rhodes, Cheyenne          FR Wilmington (         2:40.00    2:42.04   1 
 31 Risley, Dana              FR Malone               2:45.52    2:43.16   1 
 32 Coffell, Jennifer         SR Spring Arbor         2:35.00    2:46.16   2 
 33 Bricker, Holly            JR Spring Arbor         2:45.05    2:46.41   1 
 34 Moss, Maddie              JR Muskingum            2:51.11    2:49.42   1 
 35 Murray, Emily             FR Spring Arbor         3:17.61    3:18.33   1 
 36 Budop, Rachelle           SR Spring Arbor         3:16.52    3:31.53   1 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Justin           JR Ohio Dominic         1:55.00    1:55.71   4  10   
  2 Norris, Mike              SO Rio Grande           1:53.54    1:56.01   4   8   
  3 Benecke, Kyle             SO Ohio Christi         1:56.05    1:56.47   4   6   
  4 Jones, Keshawn            FR Rio Grande           1:58.00    1:57.75   4   5   
  5 Bogantz, Bobby            SO Ohio Dominic         1:57.14    1:58.62   4   4   
  6 De Jong, Tim              SR Cedarville           1:53.27    2:00.16   4   3   
  7 Mueller, Alec             FR Ohio Dominic         1:59.75    2:00.60   3   2   
  8 Thompson, Jacob           FR Otterbein            1:59.66    2:00.96   3   1   
  9 Ellis, Chad               JR Ohio Dominic         1:59.25    2:01.43   3 
 10 McAfee, Nicholas          SR Shawnee Stat         1:58.00    2:01.52   4 
 11 Woods, Brady                 Ohio State R         2:02.00    2:01.96   3 
 12 Polanco, Andrew           JR Shawnee Stat         1:59.00    2:02.06   4 
 13 Lacroix, Isaac            SO Cedarville           2:01.33    2:02.40   3 
 14 Harroun, Tyler            FR Malone               2:01.90    2:02.53   3 
 15 Sucharski, Andrew         SR Otterbein            2:01.33    2:03.03   3 
 16 Carmany, Dan              FR Malone               2:06.53    2:03.20   2 
 17 Lacy, Eric                JR Otterbein            2:02.06    2:03.31   3 
 18 Greenawalt, Ethan         FR Rio Grande           2:02.94    2:03.45   3 
 19 Martinez, Erick           JR Otterbein            2:01.81    2:03.50   3 
 20 Soppanish, John           FR Muskingum            2:03.67    2:03.66   3 
 21 Forney, Nathan            FR Otterbein            2:05.66    2:04.00   2 
 22 McIntire, Doug            FR Muskingum            2:04.65    2:04.38   2 
 23 Skolosh, Logan            FR Muskingum            2:06.20    2:04.66   2 
 24 Stith, Griffin            JR Wilmington (         2:04.31    2:05.11   2 
 25 Barton, Jimmy             SO Cedarville           2:02.55    2:06.52   3 
 26 Egner, Gage               SO Wilmington (         2:07.51    2:07.36   2 
 27 Dillon, Corey             SR Muskingum            2:05.78    2:07.65   2 
 28 Lake, Andrew              JR Wright State         2:08.00    2:08.09   1 
 29 Divelbiss, Austin         JR Shawnee Stat         2:06.00    2:08.16   2 
 30 Bitter, Andrew            SO Otterbein            2:05.00    2:08.41   2 
 31 Stith, Hunter             JR Wilmington (         2:08.00    2:08.53   2 
 32 Kyser, Cameron            FR Spring Arbor         2:08.66    2:09.17   1 
 33 Tornow, Ben               FR Muskingum            2:17.95    2:09.25   1 
 34 Clydesdale, Jeff          FR Wilmington (         2:07.52    2:09.28   2 
 35 Kemper, Jacob             FR Shawnee Stat         2:07.00    2:09.60   2 
 36 Baker, Matt               SO Wilmington (         2:07.51    2:10.57   2 
 37 Reeher, Owen              FR Shawnee Stat         2:01.00    2:10.67   3 
 38 Phillimore, Elliot        SO Wilmington (         2:08.00    2:10.91   2 
 39 Skeens, Jonathan          FR Capital              2:07.00    2:10.95   2 
 40 Pensworth, Joel           FR Cedarville           2:08.04    2:10.96   1 
 41 Fulton, Ian               SO Spring Arbor         2:08.00    2:11.94   2 
 42 Kovacic, Matthew          SO Spring Arbor         2:11.36    2:12.99   1 
 43 Lortie, Calvin            FR Capital              2:07.00    2:13.31   2 
 44 Church, Sam               FR Ohio Christi         1:59.80    2:14.03   3 
 45 Fletcher, Jacob           FR Spring Arbor         2:14.65    2:14.29   1 
 46 Weigand, Josh             FR Muskingum            2:12.43    2:16.13   1 
 47 Villaneda, Ivan           JR Capital              2:12.17    2:17.01   1 
 48 Ridenour, Austin          FR Shawnee Stat         2:16.08    2:17.62   1 
 49 Wydra, Tony               JR Wilmington (         2:10.00    2:18.04   1 
 50 Smith, Kevin              JR Spring Arbor         2:15.00    2:18.95   1 
 51 Dannelly, Philip          SR Cedarville           1:54.91    2:20.85   4 
 52 Anderson, Austin          FR Cedarville           2:14.00    2:22.08   1 
 53 Boote, Logan              SR Spring Arbor         2:20.00    2:33.21   1 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mayes, Niamani            SO Capital              1:08.84    1:08.36   2  10   
  2 Burke, Emma               FR Wilmington (                    1:09.36   1   8   
  3 Lovett, Ashley            JR Wilmington (         1:07.32    1:09.92   2   6   
  4 McDermott, Madelynn       FR Malone               1:09.06    1:10.20   2   5   
  5 Quinter, Olivia           FR Capital              1:08.00    1:11.29   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Jodi             JR Cedarville           1:11.69    1:12.42   2   3   
  7 Pickens, Shelby           SR Rio Grande           1:13.30    1:12.92   2   2   
  8 Krieger, Ashley           SO Malone               1:13.34    1:13.00   1   1   
  9 Haavisto, Lydia           FR Spring Arbor         1:15.00    1:13.01   1 
 10 Schmidtendorff, Alicia    JR Spring Arbor         1:15.00    1:13.06   1 
 11 Bodeker, Abbey            JR Capital              1:19.16    1:15.21   1 
 12 Ciganick, MacKenzie       JR Capital              1:16.70    1:15.68   1 
 13 McConaha, Marissa         SR Rio Grande           1:12.00    1:15.76   2 
 14 Lathrop, Kierra           SR Otterbein            1:14.22    1:16.89   1 
 15 Evankovich, Vicky            Ohio State R         1:15.00    1:18.55   1 
 16 Tovar, Katrina            SO Spring Arbor         1:13.12    1:24.44   2 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burnam, Miles             SO Otterbein              53.82      54.08   3  10   
  2 Hickman Jr, Delbert          Unattached             56.00      56.45   3   8   
  3 Perschbacher, Bryan       SO Cedarville             56.61      56.60   3   6   
  4 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington (           57.41      56.94   2   5   
  5 Lowry, Floyd              SR Rio Grande             56.65      57.42   3   4   
  6 Febus, Cwinn              FR Otterbein              55.55      57.63   3   3   
  7 Flowers, Rasheed             Ohio State R           57.60      57.87   2   2   
  8 Bernard, Josiah           JR Cedarville             56.08      57.91   3   1   
  9 Moore, Austin             SR Rio Grande             56.95      57.99   3 
 10 Flynn, Eric               SO Wilmington (           57.78      58.37   2 
 11 Trezise, Mason            JR Capital                57.82      58.54   2 
 12 Carrico, Caleb            FR Cedarville             58.88      58.75   1 
 13 Sipes, Tanner             FR Otterbein              57.22      59.15   3 
 14 Smith, Jimmie             SO Ohio Dominic           57.85      59.20   2 
 15 Knaub, Adam               FR Wilmington (                      59.47   1 
 16 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein              58.22    1:00.26   2 
 17 Bales, Adam               FR Ohio Christi           59.00    1:01.54   1 
 18 Warner, Tim               SR Rio Grande           1:01.14    1:01.72   1 
 19 Davalos, Miguel           SR Capital              1:01.46    1:01.76   1 
 20 Hession, Mitch            SR Spring Arbor           58.50    1:03.24   2 
 21 Applegate, Devon          FR Shawnee Stat         1:02.00    1:05.19   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyndsey            SO Cedarville             25.57      25.60   2.4  5  10   
  2 Williams, Zarria          FR Ohio Christi           25.52      25.70   2.4  5   8   
  3 Mouser, Hunter            JR Capital                26.48      25.99   2.1  4   6   
  4 Cooper, Elisha            FR Malone                 25.94      26.31   2.4  5   5   
  5 Stevens, Shaunqueza       FR Ohio Dominic           26.22      26.37   2.4  5   4   
  6 Carr, Rebekah             FR Malone                 26.17      26.44   2.4  5   3   
  7 Poorman, Maggie           SO Malone                 26.58      26.47   2.1  4   2    26.461
  8 Grimes, Katie             SO Malone                 26.21      26.47   2.4  5   1    26.466
  9 Lawwell, Rachel           FR Ohio Christi           26.32      26.53   2.4  5 
 10 D'Ippolito, Carmen        SO Otterbein              26.47      26.85   2.1  4 
 11 Lezotte, Brooke           FR Ohio Christi           27.94      26.94   1.9  2 
 12 Marshall, Madigan         FR Ohio Christi           27.53      26.98   1.9  3 
 13 Howard, Akaila            FR Capital                27.43      27.05   2.1  4 
 14 Johnson, Clarissa         JR Rio Grande             27.90      27.09   1.9  2 
 15 Barber, Bryanna           FR Ohio Dominic           26.42      27.10   2.1  4 
 16 Cook, Makayla             SO Cedarville             27.97      27.21   1.9  2 
 17 Johnson, Hanah            FR Cedarville             26.84      27.37   2.1  4 
 18 Carmichael, Kayla         FR Rio Grande             26.72      27.51   2.1  4 
 19 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        JR Malone                 27.77      27.57   1.9  3 
 20 Ridder, Mycah             JR Spring Arbor           27.80      27.70   1.9  2 
 21 Phillips, Sydney          FR Otterbein              28.22      27.75   1.9  2 
 22 Tulloss, Caitlyn          JR Capital                27.35      27.83   2.1  4 
 23 Fondale, Maria            FR Rio Grande             27.70      27.87   1.9  3 
 24 Luli, Emily               SR Malone                 27.61      28.05   1.9  3 
 25 Joseph, Larkin            SO Capital                27.50      28.29   1.9  3 
 26 Bailey, Erin              SO Ohio Christi           27.51      28.34   1.9  3 
 27 Murdock, Anaya            FR Ohio Dominic           28.71      28.37   2.4  1 
 28 Payne, Brooklyn           SO Wilmington (           27.63      28.60   1.9  3 
 29 Lewis, Michaela           SO Spring Arbor           28.20      28.93   1.9  2 
 30 Winters, Aaliyah          SO Spring Arbor                      29.08   2.4  1 
 31 O'Dell, Emily             SR Malone                 28.00      29.16   1.9  2 
 32 Jackson, Ally             SO Spring Arbor           28.77      29.42   2.4  1 
 33 Evankovich, Vicky            Ohio State R           30.00      29.43   2.4  1 
 34 VanHeuvelen, Jessica      SO Spring Arbor           27.71      29.47   1.9  3 
 35 Spiller, Kiersten         FR Spring Arbor           29.00      30.31   2.4  1 
 36 Stafford, Sarah           FR Capital                28.00      30.42   1.9  2 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Trevor           FR Capital                21.81      22.12   2.3  4  10   
  2 Kyser, Wade               SO Cedarville             22.44      22.32   2.3  4   8   
  3 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein              22.20      22.33   2.3  4   6   
  4 Chandler, Brian           SR Unattached             22.23      22.61   2.3  4   5   
  5 Boxer, Joshua             SO Cedarville             22.50      22.79   2.9  3   4   
  6 Morris, Michael Jordan    SO Otterbein              23.55      22.83   2.9  3   3   
  7 Santos, Nicholas          FR Capital                22.72      22.86   2.9  3   2   
  8 Metts, Amir                  Unattached             22.50      23.14   2.3  4   1   
  9 Richardson, Darray        FR Otterbein              23.11      23.26   2.9  3 
 10 Klaassen, Andre           SR Cedarville             23.43      23.40   2.1  1 
 11 Davalos, Miguel           SR Capital                24.16      23.44   3.7  2 
 12 Scheadler, Travis         SR Wilmington (           23.99      23.51   3.7  2 
 13 Facemeyer, Daschle        SO Rio Grande             23.96      23.62   3.7  2 
 14 Dunkley, Arthur           SR Rio Grande             23.61      23.64   2.1  1 
 15 Kuhnes, Tyler             SR Capital                23.99      23.69   3.7  2 
 16 Lopez, Noah               FR Muskingum              24.44      23.77   3.7  2 
 17 Brown, Corbin             FR Capital                23.52      23.87   2.9  3 
 18 Sallee, Desmond           FR Malone                 23.33      24.04   2.9  3 
 19 Baumann, Andre            SO Cedarville             23.99      24.13   2.1  1 
 20 Scott, Orlando            FR Malone                 24.42      24.43   3.7  2 
 21 Moser, Mason              JR Cedarville             24.77      24.54   2.1  1 
 22 Easley, Joshua            FR Malone                 24.87      24.58   2.1  1 
 23 Glaze, Jimmy              SR Muskingum              24.74      24.61   3.7  2 
 24 Wallace, Jordan           SO Muskingum              25.41      24.96   2.1  1 
 25 Jurek, Mitch              SO Spring Arbor           25.50      25.15   2.1  1 
 26 Cassler, Brian            JR Malone                 27.43      27.09   2.1  1 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Jenny             Ohio State R        18:00.00   18:06.64   10   
  2 Harper, Victoria          SO Spring Arbor        18:30.00   18:37.05    8   
  3 Winter, Alex              SR Otterbein           18:39.13   18:42.80    6   
  4 Devereaux, Jalyn          JR Ohio Dominic        19:15.00   19:06.54    5   
  5 Judd, Kira                SO Otterbein           18:17.73   19:12.45    4   
  6 Smith, Kelli              FR Spring Arbor        19:31.59   19:15.19    3   
  7 Logan, Paige              JR Cedarville          19:39.60   19:15.72    2   
  8 Snyder, Abigail           SO Cedarville          19:26.23   19:16.69    1   
  9 Hoffmann, Hannah          SR Spring Arbor        19:40.00   19:25.15  
 10 Shultz, Cassady           SR Otterbein           19:31.18   19:39.26  
 11 Groh, Rachel              SR Cedarville          19:29.61   19:43.64  
 12 Long, Cassidy             FR Ohio Dominic        19:50.78   19:46.72  
 13 Fetters, Stephanie        SR Wilmington (        20:43.38   20:25.55  
 14 Groves, Hailey            FR Otterbein           21:32.97   21:40.76  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Nathan              FR Wright State        15:10.00   15:21.21   10   
  2 Parkhurst, Matt           FR Unattached          15:40.00   15:37.60    8   
  3 Bandy, Nick                  Ohio State R        15:30.00   15:40.33    6   
  4 Beier, Andrew             SR Ohio Dominic        15:30.90   15:42.40    5   
  5 Szekacs, Austin           SR Greendale Co        15:45.00   15:47.36    4   
  6 Guillozet, Blake          SO Wright State        15:44.55   15:52.92    3   
  7 Mathes, Tanner            SO Wright State        15:45.00   15:56.53    2   
  8 Reinhart, Craig              Up and Runni        16:00.00   16:23.12    1   
  9 Yoder, Jordan             FR Otterbein           16:30.33   16:39.05  
 10 Bean, Lamuel              JR Unattached          15:25.00   16:41.86  
 11 Hasler, Patrick              Unattached          16:29.90   16:44.20  
 12 Woods, Brady                 Ohio State R        16:20.00   16:46.89  
 13 Woolverton, Josh          SO Cedarville          17:40.00   16:55.53  
 14 Erwin, Cameron            JR Wilmington (        17:10.00   16:57.74  
 15 Phelps, Cameron           FR Wilmington (        17:20.00   17:00.49  
 16 LeMesurier, Andrew        FR Cedarville          16:33.15   17:07.08  
 17 Wells, Gage               FR Otterbein           16:40.40   17:09.67  
 18 Norton, Joshua            JR Spring Arbor        17:22.81   17:10.10  
 19 Hoppe, Jacob              JR Spring Arbor                   17:13.35  
 20 Jones, Travis                Unattached                     17:16.34  
 21 Hardesty, Dustin          FR Muskingum           17:24.23   17:23.68  
 22 Flynn, Conner             FR Shawnee Stat                   17:33.02  
 23 Robart, Logan             SO Spring Arbor                   17:52.53  
 24 Napier, Quinton           FR Capital             17:48.46   18:07.34  
 25 Davis, Jesus              SO Unattached          19:00.00   19:23.62  
 26 Shaw, Thomas              SO Unattached          19:00.00   19:42.07  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarville  'A'                                   4:10.52    4:13.46   10   
     1) Ashley, Erin SO                 2) Hoffman, Sarah JR              
     3) Rose, Carly JR                  4)                                
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                    4:08.21    4:14.83    8   
     1) Acosta, Hailey FR               2) Warner, Raquel FR              
     3) Kimberly, Emma FR               4) Snyder, Alexis SO              
  3 Spring Arbor  'A'                                 4:15.18    4:29.32    6   
     1) Schmidtendorff, Alicia JR       2) Wise, Megan FR                 
     3) Tippin, Marisa FR               4) Fuerst, Jaydn SO               
  4 Rio Grande  'A'                                   4:18.00    4:30.85    5   
     1) Johnson, Clarissa JR            2) Ellis, Alex SR                 
     3) Grubb, Taylor SO                4) Commons, Marissa FR            
  5 Spring Arbor  'C'                                 4:32.34    5:12.48    4   
     1) Coffell, Jennifer SR            2) Anderson, Danielle SR          
     3) Dvorak, Diana JR                4) Hoffmann, Hannah SR            
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rio Grande  'A'                                   3:25.00    3:29.73   2  10   
     1) Colbert, Phil SO                2) Norris, Mike SO                
     3) Jones, Keshawn FR               4) Evancho, Aaron SR              
  2 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:21.54    3:30.74   2   8   
     1) Garrison, Josiah FR             2) Gruet, Chase SO                
     3) Gatchell, Joel FR               4) Moser, Mason JR                
  3 Otterbein  'A'                                    3:28.22    3:37.98   2   6   
     1) Sipes, Tanner FR                2) Morris, Michael Jordan SO      
     3) Bitter, Andrew SO               4) Posner, Cameron SR             
  4 Muskingum  'A'                                    3:29.97    3:40.09   2   5   
     1) Stinson, Fred JR                2) Skolosh, Logan FR              
     3) McIntire, Doug FR               4) Dillon, Corey SR               
  5 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                       3:41.06   1   4   
     1) Phillimore, Elliot SO           2) Stith, Griffin JR              
     3) Stith, Hunter JR                4) Clydesdale, Jeff FR            
  6 Malone  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:43.11   1   3   
     1) Harroun, Tyler FR               2) Carmany, Dan FR                
     3) Whittington, Noah FR            4) Nowak, Willie FR               
  7 Shawnee State  'A'                                3:33.10    3:44.45   2   2   
     1) Barber, A J JR                  2) McAfee, Nicholas SR            
     3) Cox, Nathan FR                  4) Applegate, Devon FR            
  8 Wilmington (Ohio)  'B'                                       3:51.04   1   1   
     1) Pride, Rick SO                  2) Baker, Matt SO                 
     3) Egner, Gage SO                  4) Wydra, Tony JR                 
  9 Spring Arbor  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:52.40   1 
     1) Kyser, Cameron FR               2) Fletcher, Jacob FR             
     3) Kovacic, Matthew SO             4) Hamilton, Dylan SO             
 10 Spring Arbor  'B'                                 3:50.00    3:58.68   1 
     1) Robart, Logan SO                2) Boote, Logan SR                
     3) Hoppe, Jacob JR                 4) Fulton, Ian SO                 
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petty, Tyanna             JR Rio Grande             1.70m      1.70m   10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO    O 
  2 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                1.58m      1.58m    8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Branney, Olga             FR Malone                 1.68m     J1.58m    6   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Briceland, Mary           SR Malone                 1.48m      1.50m    5   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Poullet, Julissa          SR Otterbein                         1.45m    4   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Blais, Amanda             FR Otterbein              1.40m      1.35m    3   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Khoury, Jessica           FR Spring Arbor           1.34m         NH  
     1.30 1.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Skatzes, Justine          FR Muskingum              1.37m         NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Kamin, Abby               SO Spring Arbor                         NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Isaiah             FR Ohio Dominic           1.88m      1.86m   10   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Weidner, Blake            SO Muskingum              1.98m     J1.86m    8   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Monaghan, Ian             JR Ohio Christi           1.85m     J1.86m    6   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Seman, John               SO Capital                1.91m     J1.86m    5   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Woika, Joshua             FR Malone                 1.95m      1.81m    4   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Main, Evan                FR Malone                 1.85m         NH  
     1.76 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuenzer, Bethany          JR Spring Arbor           3.47m      3.55m   10   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Tovar, Katrina            SO Spring Arbor           3.60m      3.40m    7   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Caudill, Riley            FR Fuzion Athle           3.86m      3.40m    7   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Shoff, Dana               SO Otterbein              3.50m      3.10m    5   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Edwards, Amanda           FR Cedarville             3.20m     J3.10m    4   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Nunan, Taylor             FR Cedarville             3.07m     J3.10m    3   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mohre, Kristen            SR Cedarville             3.05m      2.95m    2   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Weiland, Abby             JR Muskingum              2.75m      2.50m    1   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 West, Bre                 SR Rio Grande             2.15m      2.35m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Holbrook, Miranda         SO Cedarville             3.05m         NH  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Lyle, Jordan              SR Capital                3.50m         NH  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- D'Errico, Jenna           SR Otterbein              3.87m         NH  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Wood, Tirzah              FR Spring Arbor           2.75m         NH  
     2.20 2.35 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Messer, William           FR Rio Grande             4.30m      4.56m   10   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          JR Rio Grande             4.05m      4.26m    8   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cook, Canaan              FR Otterbein              4.70m     J4.26m    6   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Sturgeon, Aaron           JR Cedarville             3.97m      4.11m    4.50
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Kevin              JR Spring Arbor           4.00m      4.11m    4.50
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kennelly, Caleb           SO Shawnee Stat           3.96m      3.81m    3   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Adkins, Joshua            FR Cedarville             4.35m     J3.81m    2   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jurek, Mitch              SO Spring Arbor           3.50m      3.66m    1   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Chirdon, Jesse            FR Otterbein              3.91m     J3.66m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Tvardzik, Samuel          JR Cedarville             3.82m         NH  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Studer, Logan             JR Malone                 4.35m         NH  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Tobias, Trent             SR Otterbein              4.40m         NH  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zarria          FR Ohio Christi           5.45m      5.61m  -2.3  10   
     5.09m(1.1) FOUL(-1.9) 5.41m(-0.6) 5.61m(-2.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1)
  2 Smith, Lyndsey            SO Cedarville             5.53m      5.19m  +0.0   8   
     5.19m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.1) 5.08m(-0.4) 5.13m(-1.2) 5.16m(0.8) 5.12m(1.1)
  3 Tovar, Katrina            SO Spring Arbor           5.36m      5.14m   1.2   6   
     5.08m(-1.5) 5.14m(1.2) 4.95m(-0.4) 5.08m(-0.2) 5.10m(0.3) FOUL(1.0)
  4 Manivanh, Taylor          FR Capital                5.33m     J5.14m  -0.2   4.50
     4.85m(-0.7) 5.14m(-0.2) 5.10m(-0.7) 4.81m(-0.4) 5.03m(0.6) PASS     
  4 Luli, Emily               SR Malone                 5.00m     J5.14m   1.9   4.50
     4.85m(0.3) 5.14m(1.9) 5.10m(0.3) 4.81m(-1.2) 5.03m(-0.7) PASS(-0.6)
  6 Johnson, Cierra           SO Wilmington (           5.00m      5.05m  -1.2   3   
     4.71m(-0.3) 0.05m(-1.3) 4.88m(-1.3) 4.78m(-0.2) 4.98m(-0.6) 5.05m(-1.2)
  7 Strother, Paiten          JR Malone                 5.33m      4.93m  -1.2   2   
     FOUL(0.9) 4.93m(-1.2) FOUL(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Bailey, Erin              SO Ohio Christi           5.05m      4.86m   0.7   1   
     4.64m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.7) FOUL(-1.9) 4.28m(-0.4) 4.64m(-0.7) 4.56m(0.8)
  9 Khoury, Jessica           FR Spring Arbor           4.91m      4.77m   0.2 
     4.65m(1.5) 4.77m(0.2) 4.53m(-1.9) FOUL      4.51m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI)
 10 Howard, Akaila            FR Capital                4.85m      4.75m   1.4 
     4.09m(+0.0) 4.36m(-1.3) 4.75m(1.4)            
 11 West, Bre                 SR Rio Grande             4.90m      4.73m  -1.3 
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.68m(1.1) 4.73m(-1.3)           
 12 Briceland, Mary           SR Malone                 4.76m      4.69m   0.8 
     4.69m(0.8) 4.52m(-0.4) 4.61m(1.3)           
 13 Lezotte, Brooke           FR Ohio Christi           4.85m      4.62m  -0.6 
     4.34m(-0.4) 4.62m(-0.6) 4.55m(-0.4)         
 14 Genovesi, Gabrielle       JR Capital                4.68m      4.58m   0.9 
     4.45m(0.1) 4.58m(0.9) 4.35m(+0.0)           
 15 Chester, Destiny          FR Shawnee Stat                      4.53m  -1.5 
     4.53m(-1.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Stafford, Sarah           FR Capital                           4.36m  -0.6 
     4.23m(0.5) 4.22m(-0.8) 4.36m(-0.6)           
 17 Caudill, Kylie            JR Rio Grande             4.48m      4.28m   0.4 
     4.15m(0.3) 4.21m(0.2) 4.28m(0.4)          
 18 Vance, Jaylyn             SR Malone                 5.37m      4.20m  -0.3 
     FOUL(-0.9) 3.81m(-1.4) 4.20m(-0.3)            
 19 Haynes, Dylan             FR Shawnee Stat           4.07m      4.15m  -0.6 
     4.10m(-0.2) 4.15m(-0.6) 4.13m(-1.3)            
 20 Lauvray, Laikin           SR Muskingum              4.34m      3.81m  -0.2 
     3.81m(-0.2) 3.70m(+0.0) 3.79m(+0.0)           
 21 Olewinski, Kayla          FR Spring Arbor           3.73m      3.77m  -1.1 
     3.75m(0.8) 3.75m(0.2) 3.77m(-1.1)            
 22 Tippin, Marisa            FR Spring Arbor           4.23m      3.75m  +0.0 
     3.75m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 3.69m(0.2)           
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bass, Draven              FR Ohio Dominic           6.86m      6.90m  -2.0  10   
     5.85m(2.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) 6.85m(1.7) 6.90m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Brashears, Ja'Vonne       FR Malone                 6.66m      6.65m   1.6   8   
     6.52m(+0.0) 6.43m(-1.4) 6.65m(1.6) FOUL(-1.7) 6.37m(-1.6) FOUL(0.8)
  3 Smith, Isaiah             FR Ohio Dominic           6.40m      6.33m  -0.1   6   
     6.28m(-1.5) 6.16m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.6) 6.28m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) 6.33m(-0.1)
  4 Messer, William           FR Rio Grande             6.12m      6.32m  -1.8   5   
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.89m(-1.2) 6.32m(-1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Snyder, Caleb             SO Cedarville             6.26m      6.16m  -1.5   4   
     6.16m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Schmidt, Andrew           FR Malone                 5.70m      5.83m   0.6   3   
     5.19m(1.3) 5.03m(-1.7) 5.54m(0.1) 5.83m(0.6) 5.31m(1.3) 5.52m(0.8)
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Manivanh, Taylor          FR Capital               11.20m     10.56m  -1.2  10   
     10.36m(0.4) 10.37m(-0.4) 10.31m(-0.7) 10.21m(-2.9) 10.56m(-1.2) 10.13m(-0.6)
  2 Tovar, Katrina            SO Spring Arbor          10.74m     10.55m  -0.3   8   
     10.47m(0.7) 10.23m(-1.8) 10.30m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) 10.41m(-2.0) 10.55m(-0.3)
  3 Johnson, Cierra           SO Wilmington (          10.39m     10.19m  -1.0   6   
     FOUL(1.7) 9.79m(+0.0) 9.85m(-0.7) 10.19m(-1.0) 10.15m(-0.1) 10.19m(+0.0)
  4 Howard, Akaila            FR Capital               10.43m     10.08m  -0.5   5   
     9.94m(-0.9) 9.94m(-0.3) 10.08m(-0.5) 9.83m(-1.5) 9.58m(1.5) PASS     
  5 Dorsett, Angela           SR Wilmington (           9.75m     10.04m  -1.4   4   
     9.73m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.7) 9.96m(-0.9) 10.04m(-1.4) 9.85m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)
  6 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital               10.15m      9.83m  -0.7   3   
     9.29m(-0.4) 9.08m(-0.2) 9.56m(0.9) 9.64m(-1.6) 9.50m(-1.5) 9.83m(-0.7)
  7 Caudill, Kylie            JR Rio Grande             9.15m      9.24m  -1.5   2   
     9.24m(-1.5) 9.04m(-0.5) 8.96m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Haynes, Dylan             FR Shawnee Stat           8.78m      8.73m  +0.0   1   
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) 8.73m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
 -- West, Bre                 SR Rio Grande                         FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Allison, Logan            JR Capital               14.54m     14.21m  -0.4  10   
     13.92m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 14.11m(-0.6) 14.10m(+0.0) 14.10m(-1.1) 14.21m(-0.4)
  2 Massey, Brandon           FR Rio Grande                       13.10m  -0.8   8   
     FOUL(0.2) 12.70m(-0.5) 12.93m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.6) 12.32m(-0.3) 13.10m(-0.8)
  3 Truss, Antone             JR Wilmington (          12.62m     12.46m   0.9   6   
     12.46m(0.9) 12.21m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.4) 12.26m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 12.31m(-0.5)
  4 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington (          13.23m     12.25m   1.1   5   
     12.12m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 12.16m(-0.7) 12.02m(0.1) FOUL(0.5) 12.25m(1.1)
  5 Cornwall, Evan            FR Cedarville            12.05m     11.72m  -0.2   4   
     FOUL(0.2) 11.72m(-0.2) 11.69m(1.7) 11.67m(-0.1) 11.68m(-0.9) 11.37m(-2.5)
  6 Kennelly, Caleb           SO Shawnee Stat                     11.15m   0.1   3   
     10.84m(0.3) 11.15m(0.1) 10.65m(-1.9) 10.71m(-1.8) 10.78m(-1.7) 11.01m(-0.9)
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Che               FR Malone                43.06m     41.80m   10   
      FOUL  41.80m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Finnegan, Emily           SO Otterbein             45.55m     41.68m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.68m  41.64m        
  3 Stacy, Lauren             JR Wilmington (          40.85m     39.10m    6   
      37.50m  38.79m  35.87m  39.10m        
  4 Laier, Ryann              SO Spring Arbor          35.33m     38.08m    5   
      34.99m  FOUL  38.08m  FOUL      
  5 McNeal, Allison           FR Rio Grande            41.07m     37.92m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.92m  FOUL        
  6 Cruise, Mariah            JR Cedarville            37.73m     37.89m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.89m  FOUL       
  7 Swary, Mackenzie          SO Otterbein             40.00m     37.39m    2   
      37.39m  34.88m  FOUL  34.38m      
  8 Roberts, Kaitie           SR Rio Grande            37.39m     34.93m    1   
      FOUL  34.93m  34.33m  FOUL      
  9 Justice, Savana           FR Spring Arbor          36.41m     32.67m  
      31.02m  32.67m  30.95m  31.80m      
 10 Sixberry, Sarah           SO Spring Arbor          33.88m     31.56m  
      31.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 11 Sallee, Grace             SR Spring Arbor          31.75m     31.28m  
      28.65m  31.28m  FOUL         
 12 Wippel, Markie            FR Ohio Christi          32.62m     30.67m  
      FOUL  30.67m  FOUL         
 13 Seeberg, Natalie          FR Rio Grande            31.58m     30.65m  
      FOUL  30.65m  FOUL         
 14 Sentman, Baylee           FR Wilmington (          32.22m     30.39m  
      FOUL  30.39m  FOUL         
 15 Kreider, Jenna            SR Capital               33.46m     30.29m  
      FOUL  30.29m  FOUL         
 16 Thornton, Marie           JR Otterbein             26.36m     29.78m  
      29.78m  FOUL  FOUL          
 17 Horn, Kennedy             FR Wilmington (          31.58m     29.22m  
      29.22m  FOUL  26.74m         
 18 Kamin, Abby               SO Spring Arbor          16.22m     28.26m  
      26.95m  28.26m  FOUL         
 18 Pesicka, Gracie           JR Capital               27.66m     28.26m  
      26.95m  28.26m  FOUL         
 20 Junkins, Jasmine          SO Ohio Christi          29.31m     28.00m  
      28.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Chapman, Taryn            JR Malone                31.63m     27.09m  
      27.09m  FOUL  24.65m         
 22 Smith, Shoshannah         SO Spring Arbor          33.20m     26.43m  
      26.43m  FOUL  26.04m         
 23 Fox, Mallory              FR Otterbein             24.72m     23.72m  
      21.30m  FOUL  23.72m         
 24 Stoll, Jordan             FR Otterbein             30.02m     23.08m  
      FOUL  23.08m  FOUL         
 25 Eberly, Deborah           FR Malone                           20.91m  
      20.47m  20.91m  18.86m           
 26 Laug, Hannah              SO Ohio Christi          21.36m     18.52m  
      18.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Duke              SR Malone                56.01m     53.75m   10   
      52.66m  FOUL  53.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kent, Isiah                  Unattached            54.77m     50.56m    8   
      50.01m  50.56m  FOUL  49.44m  49.43m  FOUL
  3 Kershaw, Justin              Unattached            47.00m     48.04m    6   
      46.05m  48.04m  FOUL  FOUL  45.00m  46.66m
  4 Coriell, Evan             SO Otterbein             42.36m     43.91m    5   
      42.29m  43.91m  FOUL  FOUL  43.23m  41.65m
  5 Butts, Kalvin             JR Wilmington (          42.35m     41.01m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.01m  39.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sanner, Chad              JR Malone                39.55m     40.70m    3   
      40.13m  40.70m  39.31m  36.51m  38.73m  39.61m
  7 Burkholder, Jeff          JR Muskingum             40.72m     40.52m    2   
      38.78m  FOUL  40.28m  38.41m  40.03m  40.52m
  8 Champer, Adam             FR Rio Grande            42.66m     40.29m    1   
      FOUL  40.29m  FOUL  39.02m  FOUL  39.54m
  9 Scouten, Jonathan         SO Cedarville            40.74m     39.84m  
      FOUL  39.84m  FOUL         
 10 Seymour, Clayton          SO Ohio Dominic          42.00m     39.77m  
      FOUL  39.77m  39.74m         
 11 Zamor, James              JR Capital               40.36m     39.20m  
      38.83m  39.20m  FOUL         
 12 Collins, Zachary          FR Rio Grande            41.40m     38.80m  
      FOUL  36.74m  38.80m         
 13 Baucke, Camden            JR Malone                36.01m     38.77m  
      38.42m  20.11m  38.77m         
 14 Cooley, Connor            SO Ohio Dominic          39.50m     38.67m  
      34.65m  38.67m  37.91m         
 15 Sullivan, Alex            SR Muskingum             40.04m     38.54m  
      36.07m  38.54m  37.17m           
 16 Cary, Austin              SR Malone                38.90m     38.32m  
      34.39m  38.32m  FOUL         
 17 Andrews, Isaac            SR Rio Grande            38.86m     37.12m  
      36.54m  FOUL  37.12m         
 18 Hostetler, Jared          SO Ohio Christi          39.32m     37.04m  
      37.00m  37.04m  FOUL         
 19 Irwin, Michael               Unattached            44.99m     36.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.75m         
 20 Floyd, Wade               SO Muskingum             37.23m     36.49m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.49m         
 21 Ballentine, Austin        JR Cedarville            36.74m     36.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.01m         
 22 Owen, Colby               JR Capital               37.14m     35.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.67m         
 23 Stokes, Jaylen            FR Otterbein             38.01m     35.56m  
      FOUL  35.56m  FOUL         
 24 Hannah, Trevon            FR Muskingum             36.24m     35.40m  
      FOUL  35.40m  FOUL         
 25 Dunkley, Arthur           SR Rio Grande            36.13m     34.88m  
      33.68m  FOUL  34.88m         
 26 Tillapaugh, Alex          JR Wilmington (          32.33m     34.57m  
      32.73m  34.57m  FOUL         
 27 Bowman, Tyler             SR Malone                29.50m     34.19m  
      FOUL  34.19m  FOUL         
 28 Hundley, Austin           JR Spring Arbor          35.57m     33.34m  
      31.80m  33.34m  FOUL         
 29 DuVall, Dalton            FR Rio Grande            32.36m     32.57m  
      FOUL  32.57m  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Tyler              FR Muskingum             23.52m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Ayoki, Linden             SR Wilmington (          42.25m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Lauren             JR Wilmington (          48.28m     45.53m   10   
      45.25m  45.53m  FOUL  36.11m  42.06m  41.83m
  2 Watt, Megan               SO Capital               41.82m     45.03m    8   
      FOUL  42.01m  45.03m  FOUL  42.20m  43.68m
  3 Finnegan, Emily           SO Otterbein             40.93m     44.91m    6   
      FOUL  44.91m  FOUL  41.31m  40.06m  PASS
  4 Roberts, Kaitie           SR Rio Grande            44.91m     44.49m    5   
      43.63m  43.01m  44.49m  41.26m  42.76m  43.93m
  5 Swary, Mackenzie          SO Otterbein             42.05m     41.97m    4   
      41.97m  41.59m  40.57m  FOUL  38.63m  FOUL
  6 Tanis, Leslie             JR Spring Arbor          35.77m     41.24m    3   
      37.79m  41.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL   
  7 Barth, Emma               FR Ohio Dominic          40.25m     41.20m    2   
      39.74m  40.39m  38.57m  41.20m  40.67m  FOUL
  8 Sentman, Baylee           FR Wilmington (          40.41m     40.98m    1   
      FOUL  40.98m  39.30m  40.07m  36.50m  40.94m
  9 Kreider, Jenna            SR Capital               39.38m     38.99m  
      38.70m  FOUL  38.99m  36.82m  FOUL  38.07m
 10 Seeberg, Natalie          FR Rio Grande            39.86m     38.80m  
      38.23m  38.80m  38.12m         
 11 Zeller, Zara              FR Wilmington (          37.62m     36.92m  
      36.92m  33.04m  33.34m           
 12 Lee, Kassie               FR Capital               33.96m     36.81m  
      36.81m  FOUL  34.56m            
 13 Rose, Abby                SO Muskingum             37.63m     36.77m  
      33.75m  36.77m  FOUL           
 14 Sallee, Grace             SR Spring Arbor          36.69m     36.43m  
      36.43m  FOUL  PASS         
 15 Wippel, Markie            FR Ohio Christi          39.58m     36.40m  
      FOUL  36.40m  FOUL           
 16 King, Taylor              JR Capital               36.19m     35.75m  
      30.94m  35.75m  35.68m            
 17 Stoll, Jordan             FR Otterbein             30.30m     34.19m  
      33.21m  34.19m  33.05m           
 18 Coon, Rachel              SO Spring Arbor          33.91m     34.00m  
      34.00m  32.02m  FOUL           
 19 Chapman, Taryn            JR Malone                35.52m     33.93m  
      33.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Smith, Shoshannah         SO Spring Arbor          31.17m     33.49m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.49m           
 21 Pesicka, Gracie           JR Capital               26.34m     31.58m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.58m            
 22 Dodson, Jessie            FR Ohio Christi          38.30m     31.34m  
      FOUL  29.38m  31.34m            
 23 Justice, Savana           FR Spring Arbor                     31.27m  
      28.42m  28.19m  31.27m           
 24 Laug, Hannah              SO Ohio Christi          29.97m     30.64m  
      30.64m  28.63m  FOUL            
 25 Johnson, Alexis           SO Rio Grande            32.20m     30.63m  
      30.63m  29.96m  30.16m            
 26 Fox, Mallory              FR Otterbein             26.56m     28.42m  
      FOUL  26.37m  28.42m            
 27 Kefauver, Alexis          FR Ohio Dominic          28.92m     28.09m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.09m           
 28 Sandford, Courtney        SO Spring Arbor          30.95m     27.45m  
      27.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 LaFlamme, Jaylyn          SO Cedarville            41.46m     26.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.67m           
 -- Tanner, Che               FR Malone                40.03m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hamilton, Lauren          FR Spring Arbor          20.26m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kamin, Abby               SO Spring Arbor          19.80m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Eberly, Deborah           FR Malone                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Duke              SR Malone                58.90m     54.75m   10   
      42.62m  53.81m  54.75m  52.97m  54.16m  FOUL
  2 Hluch, Lane               SO Cedarville            49.92m     49.19m    8   
      48.42m  47.68m  49.19m  48.41m  48.44m  48.55m
  3 Butts, Kalvin             JR Wilmington (          49.70m     48.55m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.66m  FOUL  48.55m  47.76m
  4 Luhta, Dylan              SO Otterbein             51.07m     47.48m    5   
      47.48m  45.85m  FOUL  FOUL  47.09m  FOUL
  5 Cary, Austin              SR Malone                45.19m     43.26m    4   
      42.31m  FOUL  FOUL  42.62m  FOUL  43.26m
  6 Buffington, Andre         SR Muskingum             45.95m     42.59m    3   
      FOUL  42.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.93m
  7 Collins, Zachary          FR Rio Grande            44.36m     42.25m    2   
      42.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Fraser             SR Capital               43.52m     41.80m    1   
      41.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.97m  41.80m
  9 Andrews, Isaac            SR Rio Grande            41.53m     41.38m  
      40.22m  FOUL  40.34m  39.84m  41.38m  41.38m
 10 Irwin, Michael               Unattached            48.65m     40.20m  
      FOUL  40.20m  FOUL         
 11 Baucke, Camden            JR Malone                41.94m     39.90m  
      FOUL  39.79m  39.90m            
 12 Ayoki, Linden             SR Wilmington (          41.77m     38.71m  
      36.10m  FOUL  38.71m            
 13 Hostetler, Jared          SO Ohio Christi          42.27m     38.52m  
      37.13m  37.06m  38.52m         
 14 Seymour, Clayton          SO Ohio Dominic          37.45m     38.11m  
      FOUL  38.11m  35.91m           
 15 Stokes, Jaylen            FR Otterbein             40.00m     36.38m  
      FOUL  36.38m  35.42m         
 16 Hundley, Austin           JR Spring Arbor          40.00m    J36.38m  
      FOUL  36.38m  FOUL            
 17 Beegle, Joseph            SO Rio Grande            36.33m     34.41m  
      32.54m  34.41m  FOUL            
 18 Cooley, Connor            SO Ohio Dominic          37.51m     33.66m  
      33.13m  33.17m  33.66m           
 19 Sanner, Chad              JR Malone                37.56m     32.88m  
      32.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Sullivan, Alex            SR Muskingum             34.04m     32.17m  
      32.17m  30.36m  FOUL           
 21 Lawrence, William         SO Muskingum             33.16m     32.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.02m           
 22 Moss, Isaac               SR Rio Grande            34.34m     31.56m  
      30.57m  31.56m  31.46m            
 -- Bachenwald, Erik             Unattached            45.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hannah, Trevon            FR Muskingum             32.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Owen, Colby               JR Capital               50.04m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanis, Leslie             JR Spring Arbor          30.31m     34.17m   10   
      25.15m  30.10m  25.86m  34.17m  31.85m  FOUL
  2 Wiles, Tristen            SR Muskingum             34.49m     32.66m    8   
      32.09m  31.83m  FOUL  29.16m  32.66m  32.14m
  3 Allen, Cayla              FR Ohio Christi          33.77m     32.34m    6   
      29.94m  31.86m  32.34m  FOUL  28.36m  31.60m
  4 Laier, Ryann              SO Spring Arbor          30.15m     31.56m    5   
      29.85m  25.92m  23.57m  27.10m  31.56m  30.03m
  5 Chapman, Taryn            JR Malone                30.21m     30.70m    4   
      30.70m  27.57m  28.01m  26.15m  27.30m  30.49m
  6 Monk, Taylor              SO Rio Grande            33.36m     29.83m    3   
      29.06m  26.40m  28.81m  23.98m  28.78m  29.83m
  7 Horn, Kennedy             FR Wilmington (          25.54m     29.40m    2   
      29.40m  29.28m  FOUL  23.83m  18.83m  21.80m
  8 Roberts, Kaitie           SR Rio Grande            30.72m     29.00m    1   
      28.44m  29.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Johnston, Taylor          JR Capital               27.83m     28.23m  
      25.68m  28.23m  27.50m           
 10 Strother, Paiten          JR Malone                27.04m     27.24m  
      25.09m  27.24m  26.41m            
 11 Krieger, Ashley           SO Malone                28.12m     27.05m  
      FOUL  21.30m  27.05m            
 12 Sixberry, Sarah           SO Spring Arbor          29.25m     26.99m  
      18.34m  25.16m  26.99m         
 13 Coriell, McKenzie         SR Rio Grande            24.83m     26.63m  
      24.69m  26.63m  25.33m         
 14 Weiland, Abby             JR Muskingum             28.41m     26.01m  
      23.78m  25.51m  26.01m            
 15 Smith, Shoshannah         SO Spring Arbor          26.88m     26.00m  
      25.50m  21.60m  26.00m         
 16 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        JR Malone                29.07m     25.74m  
      24.57m  FOUL  25.74m         
 17 LaFlamme, Jaylyn          SO Cedarville            30.96m     25.72m  
      FOUL  25.72m  22.08m            
 18 Thornton, Marie           JR Otterbein             29.70m     25.70m  
      FOUL  25.56m  25.70m  FOUL  FOUL  24.17m
 19 Briceland, Mary           SR Malone                20.96m    J25.70m  
      FOUL  22.29m  25.70m         
 20 Pickens, Shelby           SR Rio Grande            27.03m     24.48m  
      21.13m  24.48m  FOUL         
 21 Luli, Emily               SR Malone                17.87m     23.24m  
      23.24m  21.34m  22.34m            
 22 Hamilton, Lauren          FR Spring Arbor          18.87m     22.86m  
      19.83m  22.86m  22.60m         
 23 Brueggeman, Elizabeth     SR Spring Arbor          19.19m     21.62m  
      19.94m  15.95m  21.62m         
 24 Hales, Hannah             FR Muskingum             19.78m     21.14m  
      18.70m  20.22m  21.14m         
 25 Khoury, Jessica           FR Spring Arbor                     19.37m  
      18.62m  17.23m  19.37m         
 26 Dodson, Jessie            FR Ohio Christi          16.29m     18.82m  
      18.82m  18.31m  17.22m         
 27 Doore, Hannah             JR Muskingum             18.43m     18.41m  
      16.73m  18.13m  18.41m         
 28 Justice, Savana           FR Spring Arbor          14.95m     17.11m  
      16.96m  17.11m  16.82m           
 29 Kamin, Abby               SO Spring Arbor          18.90m     16.83m  
      15.48m  16.83m  14.95m         
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huffman, Nic                 Unattached            45.00m     53.72m   10   
      49.02m  51.03m  52.03m  51.15m  53.72m  51.47m
  2 Despot, Nick              JR Muskingum             52.97m     52.81m    8   
      52.81m  48.60m  FOUL  FOUL  52.07m  FOUL
  3 Lacroix, Isaac            SO Cedarville            46.60m     50.79m    6   
      50.79m  48.10m  47.48m  48.43m  47.06m  48.15m
  4 Tillapaugh, Alex          JR Wilmington (          45.02m     44.46m    5   
      42.31m  39.97m  38.89m  40.87m  42.51m  44.46m
  5 Cary, Gino                FR Muskingum             40.73m     39.86m    4   
      36.72m  38.46m  39.86m  38.44m  37.80m  39.40m
  6 Fuhrer, Zachary           SO Muskingum             38.15m     39.75m    3   
      38.95m  39.75m  FOUL  FOUL  38.32m  36.45m
  7 Higgins, Tyler            SR Ohio Dominic          42.33m     39.05m    2   
      FOUL  39.05m  36.50m  38.23m  37.84m  38.95m
  8 Rhodes, Tucker            SR Cedarville            39.88m     36.26m    1   
      32.16m  29.11m  31.09m  28.71m  34.55m  36.26m
  9 Dunkley, Arthur           SR Rio Grande            36.71m     34.74m  
      34.07m  32.30m  34.07m  33.93m  34.74m  FOUL
 10 Hundley, Austin           JR Spring Arbor          36.46m     32.35m  
      26.10m  29.94m  32.35m         
 11 Cassler, Brian            JR Malone                33.65m     31.73m  
      31.01m  30.93m  31.73m            
 12 Shick, Brock              SO Ohio Christi          28.74m     31.55m  
      28.50m  24.69m  31.55m           
 13 Nye, Andrew               FR Malone                25.76m     29.03m  
      28.06m  25.23m  29.03m         
 14 Hutchins, Nathan          FR Capital               18.42m     21.30m  
      21.30m  19.87m  18.81m         
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Lauren             JR Wilmington (          13.21m     12.79m   10   
      12.11m  12.26m  11.81m  11.85m  FOUL  12.79m
  2 McNeal, Allison           FR Rio Grande            13.16m     12.72m    8   
      FOUL  12.41m  12.65m  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL
  3 Roberts, Kaitie           SR Rio Grande            12.84m     12.43m    6   
      11.23m  12.43m  12.09m  11.59m  FOUL  12.08m
  4 Swary, Mackenzie          SO Otterbein             12.02m     11.93m    5   
      11.93m  11.44m  11.46m  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Tanis, Leslie             JR Spring Arbor          11.36m     11.78m    4   
      FOUL  11.78m  11.33m  11.06m  11.58m  FOUL
  6 Finnegan, Emily           SO Otterbein             11.68m     11.76m    3   
      11.41m  11.76m  11.62m  11.12m  11.51m  11.59m
  7 Cruise, Mariah            JR Cedarville            11.79m     11.74m    2   
      FOUL  11.74m  10.96m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Thornton, Marie           JR Otterbein             12.70m     11.70m    1   
      11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tanner, Che               FR Malone                11.85m     11.46m  
      11.09m  10.42m  FOUL  11.46m  FOUL  10.90m
 10 Kreider, Jenna            SR Capital               10.02m     10.89m  
      9.54m  10.89m  10.37m            
 11 Cummings, Ally            FR Capital               11.58m     10.74m  
      10.71m  9.99m  10.74m         
 12 Laier, Ryann              SO Spring Arbor          10.33m     10.54m  
      10.07m  10.54m  10.51m            
 13 Lee, Kassie               FR Capital               11.28m     10.41m  
      10.26m  10.41m  FOUL            
 14 Pesicka, Gracie           JR Capital               11.12m     10.22m  
      10.22m  9.59m  9.86m            
 15 Smith, Shoshannah         SO Spring Arbor           9.39m     10.15m  
      10.15m  9.53m  9.52m            
 16 Junkins, Jasmine          SO Ohio Christi          10.93m     10.02m  
      9.32m  FOUL  10.02m            
 17 Sixberry, Sarah           SO Spring Arbor           9.99m      9.79m  
      FOUL  9.24m  9.79m           
 18 Fox, Mallory              FR Otterbein             10.39m      9.77m  
      9.52m  9.77m  9.49m            
 19 Eberly, Deborah           FR Malone                            9.65m  
      9.02m  9.65m  8.95m           
 20 Coon, Rachel              SO Spring Arbor          10.51m      9.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m            
 21 Wiles, Tristen            SR Muskingum              9.32m      9.39m  
      FOUL  9.39m  8.14m            
 22 Henry, Calla              SO Wilmington (           9.45m      9.22m  
      FOUL  8.91m  9.22m           
 23 Doore, Hannah             JR Muskingum              9.26m      8.87m  
      8.32m  8.87m  FOUL            
 24 Hamilton, Lauren          FR Spring Arbor           9.05m      8.81m  
      8.81m  8.46m  8.79m           
 25 Stoll, Jordan             FR Otterbein              8.98m      8.59m  
      8.59m  8.32m  7.96m           
 26 Kefauver, Alexis          FR Ohio Dominic           9.38m     J8.59m  
      FOUL  8.59m  FOUL           
 27 Sandford, Courtney        SO Spring Arbor           9.36m      8.27m  
      FOUL  7.63m  8.27m            
 28 Weiland, Abby             JR Muskingum              8.59m      8.14m  
      FOUL  8.12m  8.14m           
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Jeff          JR Muskingum             15.37m     15.12m   10   
      15.12m  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  13.38m  14.01m
  2 Bachenwald, Erik             Unattached            14.00m     14.41m    8   
      13.49m  14.33m  FOUL  13.63m  14.41m  13.92m
  3 Baucke, Camden            JR Malone                13.78m     14.27m    6   
      13.58m  14.15m  14.14m  14.27m  13.91m  14.19m
  4 Seymour, Clayton          SO Ohio Dominic          14.48m     14.10m    5   
      13.74m  14.10m  14.04m  FOUL  13.79m  14.03m
  5 Coriell, Evan             SO Otterbein             14.12m     13.76m    4   
      13.41m  12.56m  13.08m  FOUL  13.76m  FOUL
  6 Andrews, Isaac            SR Rio Grande            14.74m     13.37m    3   
      FOUL  12.79m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  13.37m
  7 Scouten, Jonathan         SO Cedarville            13.83m     13.33m    2   
      13.33m  FOUL  13.28m  12.45m  FOUL  12.85m
  8 Smith, Fraser             SR Capital               14.50m     13.05m    1   
      13.00m  12.68m  FOUL  13.05m  FOUL  12.57m
  9 Bowman, Tyler             SR Malone                13.30m     12.87m  
      12.75m  12.58m  12.24m  FOUL  12.71m  12.87m
 10 Beegle, Joseph            SO Rio Grande            13.04m     12.19m  
      12.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Wodicka, Clay             FR Malone                12.19m     12.16m  
      12.16m  FOUL  12.02m            
 12 Hundley, Austin           JR Spring Arbor          13.06m     12.11m  
      12.11m  12.08m  11.59m         
 13 Ballentine, Austin        JR Cedarville            13.01m     12.04m  
      11.56m  12.04m  11.93m           
 14 Hluch, Lane               SO Cedarville            12.70m     11.99m  
      11.99m  11.81m  FOUL            
 15 Sullivan, Alex            SR Muskingum             12.50m     11.96m  
      10.73m  11.96m  11.56m            
 16 Stokes, Jaylen            FR Otterbein             13.31m     11.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.94m           
 17 Cary, Austin              SR Malone                11.58m     11.41m  
      11.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Cooley, Connor            SO Ohio Dominic          11.79m     11.14m  
      FOUL  11.09m  11.14m           
 19 Floyd, Wade               SO Muskingum             11.26m     11.09m  
      10.75m  10.43m  11.09m            
 20 DuVall, Dalton            FR Rio Grande            11.20m     10.58m  
      FOUL  10.57m  10.58m            
 21 Smith, Kevin              JR Spring Arbor          10.47m     10.30m  
      10.30m  9.83m  10.01m            
 22 Mathews, Reed             FR Capital                9.00m      9.96m  
      FOUL  9.17m  9.96m            
 23 Smith, Tyler              FR Muskingum              8.93m      8.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.62m            
 -- Taylor, Duke              SR Malone                14.46m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  110        2) Malone                    100.50
    3) Spring Arbor                91        3) Cedarville                 91   
    5) Capital                     74.50     6) Wilmington (Ohio)          69   
    7) Rio Grande                  60        8) Ohio Christian             39   
    9) Ohio State Running Club     28       10) Ohio Dominican             22   
   11) Muskingum                   14       12) Shawnee State               9   
   13) Fuzion Athletics             7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Dominican              96        1) Otterbein                  96   
    3) Cedarville                  89.50     4) Rio Grande                 73   
    5) Malone                      63        6) Muskingum                  49   
    7) Wilmington (Ohio)           43        8) Capital                    39   
    9) Spring Arbor                15.50    10) Wright State               15   
   11) Ohio Christian              12       11) Ohio State Running Club    12   
   13) Shawnee State                9       14) Greendale Community Colle   4   
   15) Up and Running               1